ACO KCs Singles A 12/14/19

Updated 6:19pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (32)
Rob Tustin (17)
4
Chris Outlaw (16)
Daniel Kennedy (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Mike Sparks (8)
Randy Wall (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Rodney Gaddis (12)
Katie Hayes (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Randy Seibert (4)
Skyler Siebert (3)
(bye) (30)
Blake Davis (19)
5
Randy Johnson (14)
Mike Brown (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Dalton Turner (6)
Chris Kunze (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Larry Wissell (10)
David Rider (15)
6
Cody Decker (18)
(bye) (31)
Allen Wingham (2)
Steve Smith (1)
A
6
Rob Tustin (17)
Daniel Kennedy (9)
B
6
Mike Sparks (8)
Randy Wall (5)
C
4
Rodney Gaddis (12)
Katie Hayes (13)
D
4
Randy Seibert (4)
Skyler Siebert (3)
E
4
Randy Johnson (14)
Mike Brown (11)
F
5
Dalton Turner (6)
Chris Kunze (7)
G
5
Larry Wissell (10)
David Rider (15)
H
6
Allen Wingham (2)
Steve Smith (1)
I
5
Mike Sparks (8)
Randy Wall (5)
J
4
Randy Seibert (4)
Skyler Siebert (3)
K
6
Mike Brown (11)
Larry Wissell (10)
L
6
Allen Wingham (2)
Steve Smith (1)
M
5
Randy Seibert (4)
Skyler Siebert (3)
N
6
Allen Wingham (2)
Steve Smith (1)
O
5
Skyler Siebert (3)
Steve Smith (1)
3
Skyler Siebert (3)
Skyler Siebert (3)
4
Steve Smith (1)
Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (32)
Chris Outlaw (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Blake Davis (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Cody Decker (18)
(bye) (31)
Chris Outlaw (16)
H
6
David Rider (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Chris Kunze (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Dalton Turner (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Randy Johnson (14)
Blake Davis (19)
D
4
Katie Hayes (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Rodney Gaddis (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Daniel Kennedy (9)
Cody Decker (18)
A
5
Rob Tustin (17)
David Rider (15)
5
Chris Kunze (7)
Dalton Turner (6)
6
Randy Johnson (14)
Katie Hayes (13)
5
Rodney Gaddis (12)
Daniel Kennedy (9)
5
Rob Tustin (17)
Chris Kunze (7)
J
6
Randy Wall (5)
Randy Johnson (14)
I
4
Mike Sparks (8)
Rodney Gaddis (12)
L
4
Larry Wissell (10)
Rob Tustin (17)
K
5
Mike Brown (11)
Randy Wall (5)
4
Randy Johnson (14)
Rodney Gaddis (12)
4
Rob Tustin (17)
Randy Johnson (14)
N
4
Allen Wingham (2)
Rob Tustin (17)
M
6
Randy Seibert (4)
Allen Wingham (2)
4
Rob Tustin (17)
Allen Wingham (2)
O
3
Skyler Siebert (3)
Skyler Siebert (3)

1st

  Steve Smith (1)

2nd

  Skyler Siebert (3)

3rd

  Allen Wingham (2)

4th

  Rob Tustin (17)

5th

  Randy Johnson (14)

  Randy Seibert (4)

7th

  Randy Wall (5)

  Rodney Gaddis (12)

9th

  Chris Kunze (7)

  Mike Sparks (8)

  Larry Wissell (10)

  Mike Brown (11)

13th

  David Rider (15)

  Dalton Turner (6)

  Katie Hayes (13)

  Daniel Kennedy (9)

17th

  Chris Outlaw (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Blake Davis (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Cody Decker (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Skyler Siebert (3) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 4 00:07

Final

Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Skyler Siebert (3) W 3 32:10

Elimination Final

Allen Wingham (2) L vs.
Skyler Siebert (3) W 3 24:35

Elimination Semi-final

Allen Wingham (2) W vs.
Rob Tustin (17) L 4 11:01

Winners Final

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Skyler Siebert (3) L 5 42:21

Elimination 6

Randy Johnson (14) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 4 14:29

Rob Tustin (17) W vs.
Randy Seibert (4) L 6 35:24

Elimination 5

Randy Wall (5) L vs.
Randy Johnson (14) W 4 22:26

Rodney Gaddis (12) L vs.
Rob Tustin (17) W 4 14:39

Winners Semi-finals

Skyler Siebert (3) W vs.
Allen Wingham (2) L 6 28:07

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Randy Seibert (4) L 5 30:23

Elimination 4

Chris Kunze (7) L vs.
Randy Wall (5) W 6 22:55

Randy Johnson (14) W vs.
Mike Sparks (8) L 4 12:32

Rob Tustin (17) W vs.
Mike Brown (11) L 5 20:27

Rodney Gaddis (12) W vs.
Larry Wissell (10) L 4 18:32

Elimination 3

Dalton Turner (6) L vs.
Randy Johnson (14) W 6 21:11

Daniel Kennedy (9) L vs.
Rob Tustin (17) W 5 08:00

David Rider (15) L vs.
Chris Kunze (7) W 5 17:22

Katie Hayes (13) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (12) W 5 11:09

Winners 2

Larry Wissell (10) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 6 10:14

Randy Wall (5) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 4 23:07

Skyler Siebert (3) W vs.
Mike Brown (11) L 6 20:03

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Mike Sparks (8) L 5 15:56

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Dalton Turner (6) W 04:51

(bye) (23) L vs.
Daniel Kennedy (9) W 55:36

(bye) (25) L vs.
Chris Kunze (7) W 52:30

(bye) (27) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (12) W 19:02

(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Johnson (14) W 32:42

Blake Davis (19) L vs.
Katie Hayes (13) W 4 16:30

Chris Outlaw (16) L vs.
David Rider (15) W 6 07:38

Cody Decker (18) L vs.
Rob Tustin (17) W 5 12:58

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 18:14

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 18:14

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 18:14

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 18:14

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 18:14

(bye) (30) L vs.
Blake Davis (19) W 13:58

(bye) (32) L vs.
Chris Outlaw (16) W 45:08

Cody Decker (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 43:15

Winners 1

Chris Kunze (7) L vs.
Larry Wissell (10) W 5 18:02

Daniel Kennedy (9) L vs.
Mike Sparks (8) W 6 12:03

David Rider (15) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 6 10:01

Katie Hayes (13) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 4 09:21

Mike Brown (11) W vs.
Dalton Turner (6) L 5 12:16

Randy Wall (5) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis (12) L 4 24:19

Skyler Siebert (3) W vs.
Randy Johnson (14) L 4 13:22

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Rob Tustin (17) L 6 09:48

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (12) W 18:14

(bye) (23) L vs.
Larry Wissell (10) W 18:14

(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Sparks (8) W 18:14

(bye) (27) L vs.
Dalton Turner (6) W 18:14

(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 18:14

(bye) (31) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 18:14

Blake Davis (19) L vs.
Randy Johnson (14) W 5 08:57

Chris Kunze (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 18:14

Daniel Kennedy (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 18:14

David Rider (15) W vs.
Cody Decker (18) L 6 10:22

Katie Hayes (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 18:14

Mike Brown (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 18:14

Randy Wall (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 18:14

Rob Tustin (17) W vs.
Chris Outlaw (16) L 4 11:14

Skyler Siebert (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 18:14

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20