Final - Match 2
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9) L Court 1 12:16
Final
Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W Court 1 24:26
Elimination Final
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6) L Court 1 15:37
Elimination Semi-final
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W Court 1 09:58
Winners Final
Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9) W vs.
Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6) L Court 1 16:23
Elimination 4
Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13) L vs.
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5) W Court 1 14:34
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Randy Wall/Mike Watson (15) L Court 2 11:26
Elimination 3
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (4) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W Court 2 12:45
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7) L vs.
Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13) W Court 3 12:25
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6) W vs.
Randy Wall/Mike Watson (15) L Court 5 15:20
Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9) W vs.
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5) L Court 3 19:39
Elimination 2
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (2) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W Court 1 13:34
Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13) W vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (3) L Court 3 25:36
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7) W Court 4 19:25
Rocky Persinger/Alan Prosser (14) L vs.
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (4) W Court 4 13:42
Elimination 1
Brandon Whitehead/Derek McKnight (12) L vs.
Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13) W Court 4 12:52
Charlie Lemond/Riley Paynter (16) L vs.
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8) W Court 5 13:05
Logan Jones/Danny Kennedy (10) L vs.
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (2) W Court 3 14:31
Rocky Persinger/Alan Prosser (14) W vs.
Roger Sullivan/Bob Sullivan (11) L Court 4 11:54
Winners 1
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5) W vs.
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (4) L Court 3 14:53
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7) L vs.
Randy Wall/Mike Watson (15) W Court 5 16:55
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (3) L vs.
Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6) W Court 2 30:29
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) L vs.
Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9) W Court 2 16:14
Round 1
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5) W vs.
Brandon Whitehead/Derek McKnight (12) L Court 2 07:45
Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13) L vs.
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (4) W Court 4 12:55
Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9) W vs.
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8) L Court 2 07:12
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7) W vs.
Logan Jones/Danny Kennedy (10) L Court 5 26:04
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (3) W vs.
Rocky Persinger/Alan Prosser (14) L Court 5 28:45
Randy Wall/Mike Watson (15) W vs.
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (2) L Court 3 22:49
Roger Sullivan/Bob Sullivan (11) L vs.
Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6) W Court 3 11:28
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Charlie Lemond/Riley Paynter (16) L Court 2 09:15