ACO GRAYVILLE 1/26/20 Doubles

Updated 12:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
Court 2
Charlie Lemond/Riley Paynter (16)
Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9)
Court 2
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8)
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5)
Court 2
Brandon Whitehead/Derek McKnight (12)
Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13)
Court 4
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (4)
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (3)
Court 5
Rocky Persinger/Alan Prosser (14)
Roger Sullivan/Bob Sullivan (11)
Court 3
Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6)
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7)
Court 5
Logan Jones/Danny Kennedy (10)
Randy Wall/Mike Watson (15)
Court 3
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (2)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
A
Court 2
Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9)
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5)
B
Court 3
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (4)
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (3)
C
Court 2
Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6)
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7)
D
Court 5
Randy Wall/Mike Watson (15)
Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9)
E
Court 3
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5)
Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6)
F
Court 5
Randy Wall/Mike Watson (15)
Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9)
G
Court 1
Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6)
Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9)
Court 1
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
Court 1
Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
Charlie Lemond/Riley Paynter (16)
Court 5
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8)
Brandon Whitehead/Derek McKnight (12)
Court 4
Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13)
Rocky Persinger/Alan Prosser (14)
Court 4
Roger Sullivan/Bob Sullivan (11)
Logan Jones/Danny Kennedy (10)
Court 3
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (2)
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8)
D
Court 4
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7)
Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13)
C
Court 3
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (3)
Rocky Persinger/Alan Prosser (14)
B
Court 4
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (4)
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (2)
A
Court 1
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7)
Court 3
Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13)
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (4)
Court 2
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13)
E
Court 1
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
F
Court 2
Randy Wall/Mike Watson (15)
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5)
Court 1
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
G
Court 1
Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)

1st

  TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)

2nd

  Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9)

3rd

  Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6)

4th

  Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5)

5th

  Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13)

  Randy Wall/Mike Watson (15)

7th

  Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7)

  Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (4)

9th

  Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8)

  Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (3)

  Rocky Persinger/Alan Prosser (14)

  Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (2)

13th

  Charlie Lemond/Riley Paynter (16)

  Brandon Whitehead/Derek McKnight (12)

  Roger Sullivan/Bob Sullivan (11)

  Logan Jones/Danny Kennedy (10)

Final - Match 2

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9) L Court 1 12:16

Final

Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W Court 1 24:26

Elimination Final

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6) L Court 1 15:37

Elimination Semi-final

Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W Court 1 09:58

Winners Final

Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9) W vs.
Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6) L Court 1 16:23

Elimination 4

Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13) L vs.
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5) W Court 1 14:34

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Randy Wall/Mike Watson (15) L Court 2 11:26

Elimination 3

Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (4) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W Court 2 12:45

Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7) L vs.
Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13) W Court 3 12:25

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6) W vs.
Randy Wall/Mike Watson (15) L Court 5 15:20

Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9) W vs.
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5) L Court 3 19:39

Elimination 2

Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (2) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W Court 1 13:34

Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13) W vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (3) L Court 3 25:36

Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7) W Court 4 19:25

Rocky Persinger/Alan Prosser (14) L vs.
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (4) W Court 4 13:42

Elimination 1

Brandon Whitehead/Derek McKnight (12) L vs.
Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13) W Court 4 12:52

Charlie Lemond/Riley Paynter (16) L vs.
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8) W Court 5 13:05

Logan Jones/Danny Kennedy (10) L vs.
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (2) W Court 3 14:31

Rocky Persinger/Alan Prosser (14) W vs.
Roger Sullivan/Bob Sullivan (11) L Court 4 11:54

Winners 1

Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5) W vs.
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (4) L Court 3 14:53

Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7) L vs.
Randy Wall/Mike Watson (15) W Court 5 16:55

Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (3) L vs.
Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6) W Court 2 30:29

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) L vs.
Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9) W Court 2 16:14

Round 1

Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (5) W vs.
Brandon Whitehead/Derek McKnight (12) L Court 2 07:45

Joey Persinger/Paul Shock (13) L vs.
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (4) W Court 4 12:55

Kile Brown/Ryan Griffith (9) W vs.
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8) L Court 2 07:12

Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7) W vs.
Logan Jones/Danny Kennedy (10) L Court 5 26:04

Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (3) W vs.
Rocky Persinger/Alan Prosser (14) L Court 5 28:45

Randy Wall/Mike Watson (15) W vs.
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (2) L Court 3 22:49

Roger Sullivan/Bob Sullivan (11) L vs.
Chris Kunze/Dillon Daniels (6) W Court 3 11:28

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Charlie Lemond/Riley Paynter (16) L Court 2 09:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20