Blind Draw 1

Updated 8:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris Sierra (1)
(bye) (16)
Bradley Bobby (9)
Board 1
Jeff B Sam (8)
Justin Simpson (5)
Board 7
Troy Mike W (12)
(bye) (13)
Katie Eugene (4)
Chad Stephanie (3)
(bye) (14)
Third Red (11)
Board 3
Chicken David H (6)
Ralph Jess (7)
Board 6
Tina Dee (10)
(bye) (15)
Jink Tink (2)
Chris Sierra (1)
A
Board 4
Jeff B Sam (8)
Troy Mike W (12)
B
Board 2
Katie Eugene (4)
Chad Stephanie (3)
C
Board 5
Chicken David H (6)
Tina Dee (10)
D
Board 7
Jink Tink (2)
Jeff B Sam (8)
E
Board 5
Troy Mike W (12)
Chicken David H (6)
F
Board 4
Tina Dee (10)
Troy Mike W (12)
G
Board 3
Tina Dee (10)
Troy Mike W (12)
Board 6
Chicken David H (6)
Troy Mike W (12)
(bye) (16)
Bradley Bobby (9)
Justin Simpson (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Third Red (11)
Ralph Jess (7)
(bye) (15)
Bradley Bobby (9)
D
Board 6
Jink Tink (2)
Justin Simpson (5)
C
Board 2
Chad Stephanie (3)
Third Red (11)
B
Board 6
Katie Eugene (4)
Ralph Jess (7)
A
Board 3
Chris Sierra (1)
Jink Tink (2)
Board 1
Chad Stephanie (3)
Katie Eugene (4)
Board 7
Chris Sierra (1)
Chad Stephanie (3)
E
Board 6
Jeff B Sam (8)
Chris Sierra (1)
F
Board 2
Chicken David H (6)
Jeff B Sam (8)
Board 7
Chicken David H (6)
Chicken David H (6)
G
Board 1
Tina Dee (10)
Chicken David H (6)

1st

  Troy Mike W (12)

2nd

  Chicken David H (6)

3rd

  Tina Dee (10)

4th

  Jeff B Sam (8)

5th

  Chad Stephanie (3)

  Chris Sierra (1)

7th

  Jink Tink (2)

  Katie Eugene (4)

9th

  Bradley Bobby (9)

  Justin Simpson (5)

  Third Red (11)

  Ralph Jess (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Troy Mike W (12) W vs.
Chicken David H (6) L Board 6 13:14

Elimination Final

Chicken David H (6) W vs.
Tina Dee (10) L Board 1 13:25

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff B Sam (8) L vs.
Chicken David H (6) W Board 7 11:21

Winners Final

Troy Mike W (12) W vs.
Tina Dee (10) L Board 3 14:50

Elimination 4

Chad Stephanie (3) L vs.
Jeff B Sam (8) W Board 6 16:10

Chris Sierra (1) L vs.
Chicken David H (6) W Board 2 14:35

Elimination 3

Jink Tink (2) L vs.
Chad Stephanie (3) W Board 1 16:21

Katie Eugene (4) L vs.
Chris Sierra (1) W Board 7 14:32

Winners Semi-finals

Chicken David H (6) L vs.
Tina Dee (10) W Board 4 13:35

Jeff B Sam (8) L vs.
Troy Mike W (12) W Board 5 14:02

Elimination 2

Bradley Bobby (9) L vs.
Jink Tink (2) W Board 6 08:01

Justin Simpson (5) L vs.
Chad Stephanie (3) W Board 2 09:27

Ralph Jess (7) L vs.
Chris Sierra (1) W Board 3 12:29

Third Red (11) L vs.
Katie Eugene (4) W Board 6 14:45

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Third Red (11) W 20:05

(bye) (16) L vs.
Bradley Bobby (9) W 14:36

Justin Simpson (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 15:04

Ralph Jess (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 15:23

Winners 1

Chad Stephanie (3) L vs.
Chicken David H (6) W Board 5 09:58

Chris Sierra (1) L vs.
Jeff B Sam (8) W Board 4 29:17

Tina Dee (10) W vs.
Jink Tink (2) L Board 7 28:53

Troy Mike W (12) W vs.
Katie Eugene (4) L Board 2 10:37

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Katie Eugene (4) W 03:16

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jink Tink (2) W 03:16

Bradley Bobby (9) L vs.
Jeff B Sam (8) W Board 1 10:07

Chad Stephanie (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 03:16

Chris Sierra (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 03:16

Justin Simpson (5) L vs.
Troy Mike W (12) W Board 7 09:22

Ralph Jess (7) L vs.
Tina Dee (10) W Board 6 09:13

Third Red (11) L vs.
Chicken David H (6) W Board 3 14:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20