Saturday Night Tourney

Updated 7:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Fred // Tommy
(bye)
Eathon // Peewee
Board 3
Paige // Will Cummings
Jerett Scott // Marcus
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon // Tiffany
Derick Seagroves // Mal
(bye)
Jimmy Cooper // Shane W
Board 2
Derrrick Esmond // Gary Marlin
David Rankin // Derek Davis
Board 3
Joe Resse // Kam Street
(bye)
Bryson Matlock // Johnny
Matt Martin // Tina
(bye)
Dillon // Jim M
Board 1
John A // Skip
Dee // Pat
(bye)
(bye)
Josh Jones // Michael Davis
John Mansfield // LeRoy Cooper
(bye)
(bye)
Buddy // Reese.
Chad Matlock // Jerry
Board 2
Dalton J // Dalton Owens
(bye)
Ed // Trevor
Fred // Tommy
A
Board 2
Eathon // Peewee
Jerett Scott // Marcus
B
Board 1
Brandon // Tiffany
Derick Seagroves // Mal
C
Board 1
Derrrick Esmond // Gary Marlin
David Rankin // Derek Davis
D
Board 2
Bryson Matlock // Johnny
Matt Martin // Tina
E
Board 3
John A // Skip
Dee // Pat
F
Board 1
Josh Jones // Michael Davis
John Mansfield // LeRoy Cooper
G
Board 3
Buddy // Reese.
Chad Matlock // Jerry
H
Board 1
Ed // Trevor
Fred // Tommy
I
Board 1
Jerett Scott // Marcus
Derick Seagroves // Mal
J
Board 2
David Rankin // Derek Davis
Matt Martin // Tina
K
Board 2
Dee // Pat
Buddy // Reese.
L
Board 3
Chad Matlock // Jerry
Jerett Scott // Marcus
M
Board 2
Derick Seagroves // Mal
Matt Martin // Tina
N
Board 1
Buddy // Reese.
Jerett Scott // Marcus
O
Board 1
Buddy // Reese.
Jerett Scott // Marcus
Board 2
Chad Matlock // Jerry
Chad Matlock // Jerry
Board 3
Jerett Scott // Marcus
Chad Matlock // Jerry
(bye)
Paige // Will Cummings
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jimmy Cooper // Shane W
Joe Resse // Kam Street
(bye)
(bye)
Dillon // Jim M
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dalton J // Dalton Owens
(bye)
Paige // Will Cummings
H
Board 2
Ed // Trevor
(bye)
G
John Mansfield // LeRoy Cooper
Jimmy Cooper // Shane W
F
Board 3
Josh Jones // Michael Davis
Joe Resse // Kam Street
E
Board 2
John A // Skip
Dillon // Jim M
D
Board 3
Bryson Matlock // Johnny
(bye)
C
Derrrick Esmond // Gary Marlin
(bye)
B
Brandon // Tiffany
Dalton J // Dalton Owens
A
Board 1
Eathon // Peewee
Ed // Trevor
Board 1
John Mansfield // LeRoy Cooper
Josh Jones // Michael Davis
Board 3
John A // Skip
Dillon // Jim M
Board 1
Derrrick Esmond // Gary Marlin
Brandon // Tiffany
Board 3
Dalton J // Dalton Owens
Ed // Trevor
J
Board 1
David Rankin // Derek Davis
Josh Jones // Michael Davis
I
Board 1
Fred // Tommy
Derrrick Esmond // Gary Marlin
L
Board 3
Chad Matlock // Jerry
Dalton J // Dalton Owens
K
Board 2
Dee // Pat
Ed // Trevor
Board 2
Fred // Tommy
Chad Matlock // Jerry
Board 3
Dee // Pat
Ed // Trevor
N
Board 2
Matt Martin // Tina
Chad Matlock // Jerry
M
Board 3
Derick Seagroves // Mal
Matt Martin // Tina
Board 1
Chad Matlock // Jerry
Chad Matlock // Jerry
O
Board 2
Buddy // Reese.
Chad Matlock // Jerry

1st

  Chad Matlock // Jerry

2nd

  Jerett Scott // Marcus

3rd

  Buddy // Reese.

4th

  Matt Martin // Tina

5th

  Ed // Trevor

  Derick Seagroves // Mal

7th

  Fred // Tommy

  Dee // Pat

9th

  David Rankin // Derek Davis

  Josh Jones // Michael Davis

  Derrrick Esmond // Gary Marlin

  Dalton J // Dalton Owens

13th

  John Mansfield // LeRoy Cooper

  John A // Skip

  Dillon // Jim M

  Brandon // Tiffany

17th

  Paige // Will Cummings

  Jimmy Cooper // Shane W

  Joe Resse // Kam Street

  Bryson Matlock // Johnny

  Eathon // Peewee

Final - Match 2

Chad Matlock // Jerry W vs.
Jerett Scott // Marcus L Board 3 00:10

Final

Jerett Scott // Marcus L vs.
Chad Matlock // Jerry W Board 2 19:24

Elimination Final

Chad Matlock // Jerry W vs.
Buddy // Reese. L Board 2 11:59

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Martin // Tina L vs.
Chad Matlock // Jerry W Board 1 16:05

Winners Final

Jerett Scott // Marcus W vs.
Buddy // Reese. L Board 1 16:27

Elimination 6

Chad Matlock // Jerry W vs.
Derick Seagroves // Mal L Board 3 12:49

Ed // Trevor L vs.
Matt Martin // Tina W Board 2 20:13

Elimination 5

Chad Matlock // Jerry W vs.
Dee // Pat L Board 3 13:43

Ed // Trevor W vs.
Fred // Tommy L Board 2 16:19

Winners Semi-finals

Jerett Scott // Marcus W vs.
Derick Seagroves // Mal L Board 2 20:35

Matt Martin // Tina L vs.
Buddy // Reese. W Board 1 11:18

Elimination 4

Dalton J // Dalton Owens L vs.
Dee // Pat W Board 2 20:25

Derrrick Esmond // Gary Marlin L vs.
Chad Matlock // Jerry W Board 3 19:04

Ed // Trevor W vs.
David Rankin // Derek Davis L Board 1 14:46

Josh Jones // Michael Davis L vs.
Fred // Tommy W Board 1 18:22

Elimination 3

Brandon // Tiffany L vs.
Dalton J // Dalton Owens W Board 3 10:21

Dillon // Jim M L vs.
Derrrick Esmond // Gary Marlin W Board 1 09:51

Ed // Trevor W vs.
John Mansfield // LeRoy Cooper L Board 1 08:47

Josh Jones // Michael Davis W vs.
John A // Skip L Board 3 13:53

Winners 2

Buddy // Reese. W vs.
Chad Matlock // Jerry L Board 3 11:48

Derick Seagroves // Mal W vs.
David Rankin // Derek Davis L Board 2 10:14

Fred // Tommy L vs.
Jerett Scott // Marcus W Board 1 11:37

Matt Martin // Tina W vs.
Dee // Pat L Board 2 20:35

Elimination 2

Dalton J // Dalton Owens W vs.
Eathon // Peewee L Board 1 13:00

Dillon // Jim M W vs.
Bryson Matlock // Johnny L Board 3 18:02

Jimmy Cooper // Shane W L vs.
Josh Jones // Michael Davis W Board 3 09:09

Joe Resse // Kam Street L vs.
John A // Skip W Board 2 09:43

Paige // Will Cummings L vs.
Ed // Trevor W Board 2 10:14

Winners 1

Chad Matlock // Jerry W vs.
Ed // Trevor L Board 1 09:21

David Rankin // Derek Davis W vs.
Bryson Matlock // Johnny L Board 2 11:53

Dee // Pat W vs.
Josh Jones // Michael Davis L Board 1 07:11

Derick Seagroves // Mal W vs.
Derrrick Esmond // Gary Marlin L Board 1 16:11

Fred // Tommy W vs.
Eathon // Peewee L Board 2 10:31

Jerett Scott // Marcus W vs.
Brandon // Tiffany L Board 1 09:10

John Mansfield // LeRoy Cooper L vs.
Buddy // Reese. W Board 3 12:11

Matt Martin // Tina W vs.
John A // Skip L Board 3 12:44

Round 1

Chad Matlock // Jerry W vs.
Dalton J // Dalton Owens L Board 2 13:01

David Rankin // Derek Davis W vs.
Joe Resse // Kam Street L Board 3 11:27

Dillon // Jim M L vs.
John A // Skip W Board 1 13:57

Eathon // Peewee W vs.
Paige // Will Cummings L Board 3 07:46

Jimmy Cooper // Shane W L vs.
Derrrick Esmond // Gary Marlin W Board 2 09:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20