Final
Tyler Empy (22) 21 W vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 3 L 8 00:28
Elimination Final
Wesley Dodson (9) 9 L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W 4 17:19
Elimination Semi-final
Kyle Anderson (1) 18 L vs.
Wesley Dodson (9) 21 W 8 25:25
Winners Final
Mark Smothers (4) 17 L vs.
Tyler Empy (22) 21 W Center Court 15:39
Elimination 6
Kyle Anderson (1) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (2) 14 L 4 19:41
Zac Potter (13) 6 L vs.
Wesley Dodson (9) 21 W 2 Link 21:58
Elimination 5
Lynda Ogelsby (7) 10 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (1) 21 W 2 Link 17:19
Zac Potter (13) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) L 4 11:33
Winners Semi-finals
Tyler Empy (22) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (2) 10 L 5 15:07
Wesley Dodson (9) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W Center Court 10:33
Elimination 4
Brian Jones (6) 4 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (1) 21 W Center Court 11:48
Eric Kunze (8) 11 L vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) 21 W 8 18:08
Lynda Ogelsby (7) 21 W vs.
Jaime Dennison (12) 19 L 2 Link 18:18
Zac Potter (13) 21 W vs.
Beverly Dodson (10) 17 L 3 EZ 21:46
Elimination 3
Brian Jones (6) 21 W vs.
John Tiemeyer (14) 4 L 2 Link 14:25
Eric Kunze (8) 21 W vs.
Ed Henning (17) 11 L 2 Link 18:43
Mark Potter (18) 14 L vs.
Lynda Ogelsby (7) 21 W 7 16:56
Zac Potter (13) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher (5) 18 L 5 48:45
Winners 2
Beverly Dodson (10) 9 L vs.
Steve Smith (2) 21 W 8 21:58
Jaime Dennison (12) 16 L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W 7 20:56
Kyle Anderson (1) 14 L vs.
Wesley Dodson (9) 21 W Center Court 18:23
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) L vs.
Tyler Empy (22) 21 W Center Court 13:55
Elimination 2
Brance Phelps (21) L vs.
Brian Jones (6) 21 W 8 09:18
Bryan Hightower (16) 8 L vs.
Mark Potter (18) 21 W 8 19:40
Carson Konrade (23) 11 L vs.
Eric Kunze (8) 21 W 4 12:58
Chris Volkman (15) 3 L vs.
Ed Henning (17) 21 W 9 10:11
Josh Herrman (24) 14 L vs.
Lynda Ogelsby (7) 21 W 6 22:59
Mike Hausler (11) 4 L vs.
Dan Deisher (5) 21 W 10 15:43
Sydney Henning (20) 5 L vs.
John Tiemeyer (14) 22 W 2 Link 14:49
Tressa Honey (19) L vs.
Zac Potter (13) 21 W 6 10:22
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Carson Konrade (23) W 31:39
(bye) (28) L vs.
Brance Phelps (21) W 15:34
(bye) (30) L vs.
Tressa Honey (19) W 19:54
(bye) (32) L vs.
Bryan Hightower (16) W 24:59
Chris Volkman (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 19:29
Josh Herrman (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 52:29
Mike Hausler (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 32:14
Sydney Henning (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 26:25
Winners 1
Dan Deisher (5) L vs.
Jaime Dennison (12) 21 W Center Court 11:36
Kyle Anderson (1) 21 W vs.
Ed Henning (17) 4 L 7 17:49
Lynda Ogelsby (7) 19 L vs.
Beverly Dodson (10) 21 W 4 27:54
Mark Potter (18) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) 21 W 4 09:46
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) 21 W vs.
John Tiemeyer (14) 14 L 6 20:13
Tyler Empy (22) 18 W vs.
Brian Jones (6) 21 L Center Court 17:51
Wesley Dodson (9) 21 W vs.
Eric Kunze (8) 9 L 3 EZ 13:12
Zac Potter (13) 7 L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W 3 EZ 16:04
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Eric Kunze (8) W 04:46
(bye) (27) L vs.
Brian Jones (6) W 04:46
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W 04:46
(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) W 04:46
Brance Phelps (21) 4 L vs.
Jaime Dennison (12) 21 W Center Court 08:52
Carson Konrade (23) 11 L vs.
Beverly Dodson (10) 21 W 9 25:41
Chris Volkman (15) 3 L vs.
Mark Potter (18) 21 W 6 13:11
Dan Deisher (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 04:46
Ed Henning (17) 21 W vs.
Bryan Hightower (16) 12 L 3 EZ 19:57
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 04:46
Lynda Ogelsby (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 04:46
Mike Hausler (11) 11 L vs.
Tyler Empy (22) 21 W 2 Link 25:44
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 04:46
Tressa Honey (19) 12 L vs.
John Tiemeyer (14) 22 W 7 15:04
Wesley Dodson (9) 21 W vs.
Josh Herrman (24) 13 L 5 47:08
Zac Potter (13) 21 W vs.
Sydney Henning (20) 7 L 10 20:17