Trivia Madness

Updated 7:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Theresa Heimbach
Gary Nelson
Doug Bradshaw
Wendy Stevenson
Elaine Shank
Carmen Weisman
Andy Soderberg
Dustin Krier
Anna Ratsa
Brandon Doyle
Tom Jarboe
Barb Brunner
Hannah Mumbert
Nick Furst
Madhu Nendraganti
Melissa Cowen
Dawn Garcia
Ian Fernandez
Shelley Scovin
Ray Allen
Kelly Schmidt
Jason Greene
Guillermo Murga
Bronwen Tynddol
Lesley Cole
Eric Morrison
Greg Furst
Ronnie Robinson
Michelle Lanz
Michael Barnard
Albert Romero
Brad Baker
Jalicia Brown
Dee Hancock
Marlo Thomas
Danny Furst
Ryan Swafford
Michael Horton
Frank Pezzanite
Jess Crandall
Jeff Glenn
Angie Pabalate
Susan Soccolich
Kiana Moore
Kurt Tucker
Marium Mohiuddin
Wanda Reid
Pete Ritossa
Rachel Faruque
Jonathan Rawson
Karen Mumbert
Brian Burmeister
Kathleen Cantwell
Mitch Baldwin
Yolanda Androzzo
Laurie Crasnick
Mike Shank
Alana Jordan
Joe Murphy
Andrew Mihal
Scott Bilodeau
Paul Dompier
Quentin Gooch
Damian Montano
Theresa Heimbach
A
Doug Bradshaw
Elaine Shank
B
Andy Soderberg
Anna Ratsa
C
Tom Jarboe
Hannah Mumbert
D
Madhu Nendraganti
Dawn Garcia
E
Shelley Scovin
Kelly Schmidt
F
Guillermo Murga
Lesley Cole
G
Greg Furst
Michelle Lanz
H
Albert Romero
Jalicia Brown
I
Marlo Thomas
Ryan Swafford
J
Frank Pezzanite
Jeff Glenn
K
Susan Soccolich
Kurt Tucker
L
Wanda Reid
Rachel Faruque
M
Karen Mumbert
Kathleen Cantwell
N
Yolanda Androzzo
Mike Shank
O
Joe Murphy
Scott Bilodeau
P
Quentin Gooch
Doug Bradshaw
Q
Andy Soderberg
Tom Jarboe
R
Madhu Nendraganti
Shelley Scovin
S
Guillermo Murga
Greg Furst
T
Albert Romero
Marlo Thomas
U
Frank Pezzanite
Susan Soccolich
V
Wanda Reid
Karen Mumbert
W
Yolanda Androzzo
Joe Murphy
X
Quentin Gooch
Doug Bradshaw
Y
Tom Jarboe
Shelley Scovin
Z
Greg Furst
Marlo Thomas
AA
Susan Soccolich
Karen Mumbert
AB
Joe Murphy
Tom Jarboe
AC
Greg Furst
Susan Soccolich
AD
Joe Murphy
Tom Jarboe
AE
Susan Soccolich
Susan Soccolich
Damian Montano
Damian Montano
Susan Soccolich
Damian Montano
Gary Nelson
Wendy Stevenson
Carmen Weisman
Dustin Krier
Brandon Doyle
Barb Brunner
Nick Furst
Melissa Cowen
Ian Fernandez
Ray Allen
Jason Greene
Bronwen Tynddol
Eric Morrison
Ronnie Robinson
Michael Barnard
Brad Baker
Dee Hancock
Danny Furst
Michael Horton
Jess Crandall
Angie Pabalate
Kiana Moore
Marium Mohiuddin
Pete Ritossa
Jonathan Rawson
Brian Burmeister
Mitch Baldwin
Laurie Crasnick
Alana Jordan
Andrew Mihal
Paul Dompier
Damian Montano
Wendy Stevenson
P
Scott Bilodeau
Dustin Krier
O
Mike Shank
Barb Brunner
N
Kathleen Cantwell
Melissa Cowen
M
Rachel Faruque
Ray Allen
L
Kurt Tucker
Bronwen Tynddol
K
Jeff Glenn
Ronnie Robinson
J
Ryan Swafford
Brad Baker
I
Jalicia Brown
Danny Furst
H
Michelle Lanz
Jess Crandall
G
Lesley Cole
Kiana Moore
F
Kelly Schmidt
Pete Ritossa
E
Dawn Garcia
Brian Burmeister
D
Hannah Mumbert
Laurie Crasnick
C
Anna Ratsa
Andrew Mihal
B
Elaine Shank
Damian Montano
A
Theresa Heimbach
Wendy Stevenson
Dustin Krier
Barb Brunner
Melissa Cowen
Ray Allen
Bronwen Tynddol
Ronnie Robinson
Brad Baker
Danny Furst
Jess Crandall
Kiana Moore
Pete Ritossa
Brian Burmeister
Laurie Crasnick
Andrew Mihal
Damian Montano
Dustin Krier
T
Albert Romero
Melissa Cowen
S
Guillermo Murga
Bronwen Tynddol
R
Madhu Nendraganti
Brad Baker
Q
Andy Soderberg
Jess Crandall
X
Quentin Gooch
Pete Ritossa
W
Yolanda Androzzo
Laurie Crasnick
V
Wanda Reid
Damian Montano
U
Frank Pezzanite
Dustin Krier
Melissa Cowen
Bronwen Tynddol
Brad Baker
Jess Crandall
Pete Ritossa
Laurie Crasnick
Damian Montano
Melissa Cowen
AB
Karen Mumbert
Brad Baker
AA
Marlo Thomas
Pete Ritossa
Z
Shelley Scovin
Damian Montano
Y
Doug Bradshaw
Melissa Cowen
Brad Baker
Pete Ritossa
Damian Montano
Brad Baker
AC
Greg Furst
Damian Montano
AD
Joe Murphy
Brad Baker
Damian Montano
Damian Montano
AE
Tom Jarboe
Damian Montano

1st

  Damian Montano

2nd

  Susan Soccolich

3rd

  Tom Jarboe

4th

  Brad Baker

5th

  Greg Furst

  Joe Murphy

7th

  Melissa Cowen

  Pete Ritossa

9th

  Karen Mumbert

  Marlo Thomas

  Shelley Scovin

  Doug Bradshaw

13th

  Dustin Krier

  Bronwen Tynddol

  Jess Crandall

  Laurie Crasnick

17th

  Albert Romero

  Guillermo Murga

  Madhu Nendraganti

  Andy Soderberg

  Quentin Gooch

  Yolanda Androzzo

  Wanda Reid

  Frank Pezzanite

25th

  Wendy Stevenson

  Barb Brunner

  Ray Allen

  Ronnie Robinson

  Danny Furst

  Kiana Moore

  Brian Burmeister

  Andrew Mihal

33th

  Scott Bilodeau

  Mike Shank

  Kathleen Cantwell

  Rachel Faruque

  Kurt Tucker

  Jeff Glenn

  Ryan Swafford

  Jalicia Brown

  Michelle Lanz

  Lesley Cole

  Kelly Schmidt

  Dawn Garcia

  Hannah Mumbert

  Anna Ratsa

  Elaine Shank

  Theresa Heimbach

49th

  Gary Nelson

  Carmen Weisman

  Brandon Doyle

  Nick Furst

  Ian Fernandez

  Jason Greene

  Eric Morrison

  Michael Barnard

  Dee Hancock

  Michael Horton

  Angie Pabalate

  Marium Mohiuddin

  Jonathan Rawson

  Mitch Baldwin

  Alana Jordan

  Paul Dompier

Final - Match 2

Damian Montano W vs.
Susan Soccolich L 00:04

Final

Susan Soccolich L vs.
Damian Montano W 00:04

Elimination Final

Damian Montano W vs.
Tom Jarboe L 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Brad Baker L vs.
Damian Montano W 00:05

Winners Final

Tom Jarboe L vs.
Susan Soccolich W 00:08

Elimination 8

Brad Baker W vs.
Greg Furst L 00:12

Damian Montano W vs.
Joe Murphy L 00:07

Elimination 7

Melissa Cowen L vs.
Brad Baker W 00:05

Pete Ritossa L vs.
Damian Montano W 00:10

Winners Semi-finals

Susan Soccolich W vs.
Joe Murphy L 00:09

Tom Jarboe W vs.
Greg Furst L 00:06

Elimination 6

Brad Baker W vs.
Marlo Thomas L 00:19

Damian Montano W vs.
Doug Bradshaw L 00:04

Melissa Cowen W vs.
Karen Mumbert L 00:14

Pete Ritossa W vs.
Shelley Scovin L 00:09

Elimination 5

Bronwen Tynddol L vs.
Brad Baker W 00:12

Dustin Krier L vs.
Melissa Cowen W 00:21

Jess Crandall L vs.
Pete Ritossa W 00:26

Laurie Crasnick L vs.
Damian Montano W 00:17

Winners 3

Doug Bradshaw L vs.
Tom Jarboe W 00:06

Karen Mumbert L vs.
Joe Murphy W 00:16

Marlo Thomas L vs.
Susan Soccolich W 00:10

Shelley Scovin L vs.
Greg Furst W 00:20

Elimination 4

Brad Baker W vs.
Andy Soderberg L 00:18

Bronwen Tynddol W vs.
Madhu Nendraganti L 00:26

Damian Montano W vs.
Frank Pezzanite L 00:39

Dustin Krier W vs.
Albert Romero L 00:44

Jess Crandall W vs.
Quentin Gooch L 00:36

Laurie Crasnick W vs.
Wanda Reid L 00:31

Melissa Cowen W vs.
Guillermo Murga L 00:23

Pete Ritossa W vs.
Yolanda Androzzo L 00:14

Elimination 3

Andrew Mihal L vs.
Damian Montano W 00:41

Barb Brunner L vs.
Melissa Cowen W 00:33

Brian Burmeister L vs.
Laurie Crasnick W 00:46

Danny Furst L vs.
Jess Crandall W 00:29

Kiana Moore L vs.
Pete Ritossa W 00:51

Ray Allen L vs.
Bronwen Tynddol W 00:38

Ronnie Robinson L vs.
Brad Baker W 00:24

Wendy Stevenson L vs.
Dustin Krier W 00:55

Winners 2

Doug Bradshaw W vs.
Andy Soderberg L 00:21

Greg Furst W vs.
Albert Romero L 00:07

Joe Murphy W vs.
Quentin Gooch L 00:17

Karen Mumbert W vs.
Yolanda Androzzo L 00:39

Marlo Thomas W vs.
Frank Pezzanite L 00:29

Shelley Scovin W vs.
Guillermo Murga L 00:26

Susan Soccolich W vs.
Wanda Reid L 00:13

Tom Jarboe W vs.
Madhu Nendraganti L 00:34

Elimination 2

Andrew Mihal W vs.
Elaine Shank L 01:28

Barb Brunner W vs.
Kathleen Cantwell L 01:09

Brad Baker W vs.
Jalicia Brown L 01:14

Brian Burmeister W vs.
Hannah Mumbert L 00:55

Bronwen Tynddol W vs.
Jeff Glenn L 01:43

Damian Montano W vs.
Theresa Heimbach L 01:47

Danny Furst W vs.
Michelle Lanz L 01:33

Dustin Krier W vs.
Mike Shank L 00:47

Jess Crandall W vs.
Lesley Cole L 00:51

Kiana Moore W vs.
Kelly Schmidt L 01:04

Laurie Crasnick W vs.
Anna Ratsa L 00:59

Melissa Cowen W vs.
Rachel Faruque L 00:42

Pete Ritossa W vs.
Dawn Garcia L 01:38

Ray Allen W vs.
Kurt Tucker L 01:24

Ronnie Robinson W vs.
Ryan Swafford L 01:19

Wendy Stevenson W vs.
Scott Bilodeau L 01:52

Elimination 1

Alana Jordan L vs.
Andrew Mihal W 00:46

Angie Pabalate L vs.
Kiana Moore W 00:51

Brandon Doyle L vs.
Barb Brunner W 00:18

Carmen Weisman L vs.
Dustin Krier W 00:41

Dee Hancock L vs.
Danny Furst W 01:54

Eric Morrison L vs.
Ronnie Robinson W 02:15

Gary Nelson L vs.
Wendy Stevenson W 00:22

Ian Fernandez L vs.
Ray Allen W 00:33

Jason Greene L vs.
Bronwen Tynddol W 01:05

Jonathan Rawson L vs.
Brian Burmeister W 00:59

Marium Mohiuddin L vs.
Pete Ritossa W 02:40

Michael Barnard L vs.
Brad Baker W 01:45

Michael Horton L vs.
Jess Crandall W 02:03

Mitch Baldwin L vs.
Laurie Crasnick W 02:22

Nick Furst L vs.
Melissa Cowen W 00:08

Paul Dompier L vs.
Damian Montano W 01:22

Winners 1

Anna Ratsa L vs.
Tom Jarboe W 01:14

Dawn Garcia L vs.
Shelley Scovin W 01:26

Elaine Shank L vs.
Andy Soderberg W 02:44

Hannah Mumbert L vs.
Madhu Nendraganti W 01:39

Jalicia Brown L vs.
Marlo Thomas W 00:28

Jeff Glenn L vs.
Susan Soccolich W 02:30

Kathleen Cantwell L vs.
Yolanda Androzzo W 02:35

Kelly Schmidt L vs.
Guillermo Murga W 01:36

Kurt Tucker L vs.
Wanda Reid W 00:55

Lesley Cole L vs.
Greg Furst W 00:38

Michelle Lanz L vs.
Albert Romero W 01:50

Mike Shank L vs.
Joe Murphy W 02:49

Rachel Faruque L vs.
Karen Mumbert W 01:59

Ryan Swafford L vs.
Frank Pezzanite W 00:13

Scott Bilodeau L vs.
Quentin Gooch W 01:09

Theresa Heimbach L vs.
Doug Bradshaw W 02:54

Round 1

Albert Romero W vs.
Brad Baker L 02:48

Andy Soderberg W vs.
Dustin Krier L 02:43

Anna Ratsa W vs.
Brandon Doyle L 02:37

Dawn Garcia W vs.
Ian Fernandez L 02:42

Doug Bradshaw W vs.
Wendy Stevenson L 02:26

Elaine Shank W vs.
Carmen Weisman L 02:20

Frank Pezzanite W vs.
Jess Crandall L 01:29

Greg Furst W vs.
Ronnie Robinson L 00:50

Guillermo Murga W vs.
Bronwen Tynddol L 00:40

Hannah Mumbert W vs.
Nick Furst L 00:45

Jalicia Brown W vs.
Dee Hancock L 00:24

Jeff Glenn W vs.
Angie Pabalate L 01:37

Joe Murphy W vs.
Andrew Mihal L 01:03

Karen Mumbert W vs.
Brian Burmeister L 01:34

Kathleen Cantwell W vs.
Mitch Baldwin L 00:10

Kelly Schmidt W vs.
Jason Greene L 01:56

Kurt Tucker W vs.
Marium Mohiuddin L 01:50

Lesley Cole W vs.
Eric Morrison L 01:04

Madhu Nendraganti W vs.
Melissa Cowen L 00:29

Marlo Thomas W vs.
Danny Furst L 01:42

Michelle Lanz W vs.
Michael Barnard L 01:24

Mike Shank W vs.
Alana Jordan L 01:19

Quentin Gooch W vs.
Damian Montano L 01:44

Rachel Faruque W vs.
Jonathan Rawson L 00:20

Ryan Swafford W vs.
Michael Horton L 01:10

Scott Bilodeau W vs.
Paul Dompier L 00:55

Shelley Scovin W vs.
Ray Allen L 00:39

Susan Soccolich W vs.
Kiana Moore L 00:32

Theresa Heimbach W vs.
Gary Nelson L 01:47

Tom Jarboe W vs.
Barb Brunner L 00:15

Wanda Reid W vs.
Pete Ritossa L 01:15

Yolanda Androzzo W vs.
Laurie Crasnick L 02:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20