Final - Match 2
Kaleb Hurt (7) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (17) 19 L 1 00:12
Final
Austin Cameron (17) 16 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (7) 21 W 1 48:56
Elimination Final
Terry Dawson (31) 8 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (7) 21 W 1 17:15
Elimination Semi-final
Terry Dawson (31) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas (23) 4 L 1 21:19
Winners Final
Austin Cameron (17) 21 W vs.
Kaleb Hurt (7) 14 L Center Court 19:00
Elimination 8
Clinton Lucas (23) 21 W vs.
Isaac Hurt (22) 5 L 21:34
Terry Dawson (31) 21 W vs.
Travis Vansickle (5) 16 L 1 22:58
Elimination 7
Aaron Reid (4) 2 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (23) 21 W 13:22
Terry Dawson (31) 21 W vs.
David Horton (19) 7 L 27:52
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Cameron (17) 21 W vs.
Travis Vansickle (5) 7 L Center Court 12:31
Isaac Hurt (22) 16 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (7) 21 W Center Court 12:28
Elimination 6
Aaron Reid (4) 21 W vs.
Terry Atkinson (36) 11 L 18:03
Clinton Lucas (23) 21 W vs.
Robert Booker (24) 13 L 16:55
Rex Uhrig (29) 2 L vs.
David Horton (19) 21 W 17:40
Ricky Dennis (13) 2 L vs.
Terry Dawson (31) 21 W 18:06
Elimination 5
Aaron Reid (4) 21 W vs.
Danny Lamb (43) 14 L 13:42
Clinton Lucas (23) 21 W vs.
Troy King (18) 5 L Center Court 18:14
Matthew Hewitt (40) 19 L vs.
Rex Uhrig (29) 21 W 1 21:48
Ricky Dennis (13) 21 W vs.
Rylee Dressler (25) 13 L 25:21
Winners 3
Austin Cameron (17) 21 W vs.
Robert Booker (24) 8 L 14:55
David Horton (19) 16 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (22) 21 W 1 28:55
Kaleb Hurt (7) 21 W vs.
Terry Dawson (31) 16 L 5 20:50
Travis Vansickle (5) 21 W vs.
Terry Atkinson (36) 11 L 17:48
Elimination 4
Aaron Reid (4) 21 W vs.
Shawn Preece (47) 12 L 18:01
Clinton Lucas (23) 21 W vs.
Chris Norris (6) 3 L 12:10
Craig Peters (48) 17 L vs.
Ricky Dennis (13) 21 W 14 31:35
Danny Lamb (43) 21 W vs.
Charlie Kase (42) 12 L 22:16
Nathan Teague (44) 20 L vs.
Matthew Hewitt (40) 21 W 13:42
Rex Uhrig (29) 21 W vs.
Curtis Brown (33) 15 L 23:42
Rylee Dressler (25) 21 W vs.
Don Bailey (21) 17 L 29:23
Troy King (18) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer (35) L 13:49
Elimination 3
Aaron Reid (4) 21 W vs.
Carl Austin (46) 11 L 10:57
Austin Douglas (39) 6 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (23) 21 W 14:18
Braden Moon (2) 10 L vs.
Craig Peters (48) 21 W 15:16
Danny Lamb (43) 21 W vs.
Clint Sutton (28) 12 L 14 16:07
Eddie Weatherington (14) 20 L vs.
Rex Uhrig (29) 21 W 4 27:10
Joey Lam (38) 12 L vs.
Nathan Teague (44) 21 W 5 19:07
Joey Mattingly (10) 5 L vs.
Rylee Dressler (25) 21 W 10:30
Troy King (18) 21 W vs.
Dylan Ferguson (34) 12 L 8 59:12
Winners 2
Curtis Brown (33) 3 L vs.
Austin Cameron (17) 21 W 09:16
Isaac Hurt (22) 21 W vs.
Chris Norris (6) 2 L 14:10
Kaleb Hurt (7) 21 W vs.
Charlie Kase (42) 9 L 1 17:31
Mike Schaffer (35) 11 L vs.
David Horton (19) 21 W 16:00
Ricky Dennis (13) 19 L vs.
Terry Atkinson (36) 21 W 23:17
Robert Booker (24) 21 W vs.
Matthew Hewitt (40) 10 L 8 11:18
Shawn Preece (47) 14 L vs.
Terry Dawson (31) 21 W 9 28:43
Travis Vansickle (5) 21 W vs.
Don Bailey (21) 12 L 20:37
Elimination 2
Austin Douglas (39) 21 W vs.
Charles Rhodes Jr (8) 3 L 8 12:45
Brian Reid (20) 7 L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (14) 21 W 18:53
Carl Austin (46) 21 W vs.
Brandon Peck (45) 20 L 22:03
Chris McClanahan (32) 8 L vs.
Braden Moon (2) 21 W 12:34
Clinton Lucas (23) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Wray (9) 7 L 4 17:58
Craig Peters (48) 21 W vs.
Ryley Jones (15) 3 L 5 11:07
Danny Lamb (43) 21 W vs.
Lance Jones (12) 10 L 15:22
Dylan Ferguson (34) 21 W vs.
Louis Thompson III (1) 17 L 14 28:00
Kaden Smith (37) 11 L vs.
Joey Lam (38) 21 W 5 16:56
Matt Davis (27) 10 L vs.
Clint Sutton (28) 21 W 15:57
Nathan Teague (44) 21 W vs.
Zach Pardue (11) 6 L 10:43
Rex Uhrig (29) 21 W vs.
Steve Stewart (3) 14 L 18:42
Rylee Dressler (25) 21 W vs.
Jamie Mayes (26) 10 L 9 27:54
Stanley Hardin (30) 19 L vs.
Aaron Reid (4) 21 W Center Court 19:10
Steve Mullis (41) 10 L vs.
Joey Mattingly (10) 21 W 1 16:32
Troy King (18) 21 W vs.
Jalen Baskerville (16) 14 L 25:52
Elimination 1
(bye) (50) L vs.
Troy King (18) W 37:54
(bye) (52) L vs.
Brian Reid (20) W 18:27
(bye) (54) L vs.
Danny Lamb (43) W 34:56
(bye) (56) L vs.
Steve Mullis (41) W 31:35
(bye) (58) L vs.
Austin Douglas (39) W 25:52
(bye) (60) L vs.
Kaden Smith (37) W 24:48
(bye) (62) L vs.
Stanley Hardin (30) W 30:55
(bye) (64) L vs.
Chris McClanahan (32) W 20:34
Carl Austin (46) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 16:01
Clinton Lucas (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 19:00
Craig Peters (48) W vs.
(bye) (49) L 36:27
Dylan Ferguson (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 33:45
Matt Davis (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 41:21
Nathan Teague (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 16:35
Rex Uhrig (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 39:54
Rylee Dressler (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 37:21
Winners 1
Austin Cameron (17) 21 W vs.
Jalen Baskerville (16) L 08:34
Charlie Kase (42) 21 W vs.
Joey Mattingly (10) L 12:08
David Horton (19) 21 W vs.
Eddie Weatherington (14) 20 L 21:40
Don Bailey (21) 21 W vs.
Lance Jones (12) 8 L 12:57
Joey Lam (38) 20 L vs.
Chris Norris (6) 21 W 4 20:01
Kaleb Hurt (7) 21 W vs.
Jamie Mayes (26) L 4 11:59
Louis Thompson III (1) 20 L vs.
Curtis Brown (33) 21 W 8 22:00
Matthew Hewitt (40) 21 W vs.
Charles Rhodes Jr (8) 2 L 5 14:25
Ricky Dennis (13) 21 W vs.
Brandon Peck (45) 10 L 18:20
Ronnie Wray (9) L vs.
Robert Booker (24) 21 W 17:11
Ryley Jones (15) 3 L vs.
Shawn Preece (47) 21 W 11:35
Steve Stewart (3) 10 L vs.
Mike Schaffer (35) 21 W 1 15:37
Terry Atkinson (36) 21 W vs.
Aaron Reid (4) 3 L 8 09:25
Terry Dawson (31) 21 W vs.
Braden Moon (2) 9 L 19:43
Travis Vansickle (5) 21 W vs.
Clint Sutton (28) 12 L 28:01
Zach Pardue (11) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (22) 21 W 14 12:06
Round 1
(bye) (49) L vs.
Jalen Baskerville (16) W 59:11
(bye) (51) L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (14) W 59:11
(bye) (53) L vs.
Lance Jones (12) W 59:11
(bye) (55) L vs.
Joey Mattingly (10) W 59:11
(bye) (57) L vs.
Charles Rhodes Jr (8) W 59:11
(bye) (59) L vs.
Chris Norris (6) W 59:11
(bye) (61) L vs.
Aaron Reid (4) W 59:11
(bye) (63) L vs.
Braden Moon (2) W 59:11
Austin Cameron (17) 21 W vs.
Craig Peters (48) L 1 10:26
Austin Douglas (39) 17 L vs.
Jamie Mayes (26) 21 W 24:19
Brandon Peck (45) 21 W vs.
Brian Reid (20) 13 L 16:39
Clinton Lucas (23) 6 L vs.
Charlie Kase (42) 21 W 16:50
Curtis Brown (33) 21 W vs.
Chris McClanahan (32) 18 L 4 18:06
Danny Lamb (43) 13 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (22) 21 W 15:55
David Horton (19) 21 W vs.
Carl Austin (46) 8 L 14 13:14
Don Bailey (21) 21 W vs.
Nathan Teague (44) L 5 11:39
Kaden Smith (37) 19 L vs.
Clint Sutton (28) 21 W 1 17:54
Kaleb Hurt (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 59:11
Louis Thompson III (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 59:11
Matt Davis (27) 19 L vs.
Joey Lam (38) 21 W 26:22
Mike Schaffer (35) 21 W vs.
Stanley Hardin (30) 4 L 4 09:37
Rex Uhrig (29) 18 L vs.
Terry Atkinson (36) 21 W 5 23:15
Ricky Dennis (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 59:11
Ronnie Wray (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 59:11
Rylee Dressler (25) 12 L vs.
Matthew Hewitt (40) 21 W 14 21:18
Ryley Jones (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 59:11
Shawn Preece (47) 21 W vs.
Troy King (18) 2 L Center Court 17:04
Steve Mullis (41) 11 L vs.
Robert Booker (24) 21 W 13:04
Steve Stewart (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 59:11
Terry Dawson (31) 21 W vs.
Dylan Ferguson (34) L 22:32
Travis Vansickle (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 59:11
Zach Pardue (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 59:11