3/29 DIV B

Updated 3:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JILL K // SHADY
(bye)
MADMAN // TINA W
BOARD 6
ANDREW J // KING BOB
ASHLEY Z // B.K.
BOARD 9
BRENDAN B // TITSY GALORE
ALYSSA // PAPERBOY
BOARD 1
DEX // VINCE Z
LAUREN G // TERRY S
BOARD 10
AMBER M // LINDZ
DOTS // FIRE
BOARD 8
AMANDA // SARA P
CHICKEN // MR PNUT
BOARD 7
ERIC FEATHERSTONE // LIGHTWEIGHT
(bye)
STURBY // TRISHA K
JILL K // SHADY
A
BOARD 7
MADMAN // TINA W
BRENDAN B // TITSY GALORE
B
BOARD 10
ALYSSA // PAPERBOY
LAUREN G // TERRY S
C
BOARD 9
DOTS // FIRE
ERIC FEATHERSTONE // LIGHTWEIGHT
D
BOARD 10
STURBY // TRISHA K
MADMAN // TINA W
E
BOARD 8
ALYSSA // PAPERBOY
DOTS // FIRE
F
BOARD 7
STURBY // TRISHA K
ALYSSA // PAPERBOY
G
BOARD 10
STURBY // TRISHA K
STURBY // TRISHA K
BOARD 1
DEX // VINCE Z
STURBY // TRISHA K
(bye)
ANDREW J // KING BOB
ASHLEY Z // B.K.
BOARD 1
DEX // VINCE Z
AMBER M // LINDZ
BOARD 6
AMANDA // SARA P
CHICKEN // MR PNUT
(bye)
ANDREW J // KING BOB
D
BOARD 8
ERIC FEATHERSTONE // LIGHTWEIGHT
DEX // VINCE Z
C
BOARD 1
LAUREN G // TERRY S
AMANDA // SARA P
B
BOARD 9
BRENDAN B // TITSY GALORE
CHICKEN // MR PNUT
A
BOARD 7
JILL K // SHADY
ERIC FEATHERSTONE // LIGHTWEIGHT
BOARD 1
DEX // VINCE Z
BRENDAN B // TITSY GALORE
BOARD 6
JILL K // SHADY
DEX // VINCE Z
E
BOARD 1
MADMAN // TINA W
JILL K // SHADY
F
BOARD 7
DOTS // FIRE
DEX // VINCE Z
BOARD 1
DOTS // FIRE
DEX // VINCE Z
G
BOARD 1
ALYSSA // PAPERBOY
DEX // VINCE Z

1st

  STURBY // TRISHA K

2nd

  DEX // VINCE Z

3rd

  ALYSSA // PAPERBOY

4th

  DOTS // FIRE

5th

  MADMAN // TINA W

  JILL K // SHADY

7th

  ERIC FEATHERSTONE // LIGHTWEIGHT

  BRENDAN B // TITSY GALORE

9th

  ANDREW J // KING BOB

  LAUREN G // TERRY S

  AMANDA // SARA P

  CHICKEN // MR PNUT

13th

  ASHLEY Z // B.K.

  AMBER M // LINDZ

Final

STURBY // TRISHA K W vs.
DEX // VINCE Z L BOARD 1 27:37

Elimination Final

DEX // VINCE Z W vs.
ALYSSA // PAPERBOY L BOARD 1 36:15

Elimination Semi-final

DEX // VINCE Z W vs.
DOTS // FIRE L BOARD 1 35:02

Winners Final

ALYSSA // PAPERBOY L vs.
STURBY // TRISHA K W BOARD 10 26:34

Elimination 4

DEX // VINCE Z W vs.
MADMAN // TINA W L BOARD 1 22:59

JILL K // SHADY L vs.
DOTS // FIRE W BOARD 7 32:58

Elimination 3

BRENDAN B // TITSY GALORE L vs.
JILL K // SHADY W BOARD 6 30:18

ERIC FEATHERSTONE // LIGHTWEIGHT L vs.
DEX // VINCE Z W BOARD 1 25:45

Winners Semi-finals

DOTS // FIRE L vs.
STURBY // TRISHA K W BOARD 7 24:05

MADMAN // TINA W L vs.
ALYSSA // PAPERBOY W BOARD 8 43:39

Elimination 2

AMANDA // SARA P L vs.
BRENDAN B // TITSY GALORE W BOARD 9 34:49

ANDREW J // KING BOB L vs.
ERIC FEATHERSTONE // LIGHTWEIGHT W BOARD 8 23:46

CHICKEN // MR PNUT L vs.
JILL K // SHADY W BOARD 7 29:07

DEX // VINCE Z W vs.
LAUREN G // TERRY S L BOARD 1 29:04

Elimination 1

AMBER M // LINDZ L vs.
AMANDA // SARA P W BOARD 6 53:52

ASHLEY Z // B.K. L vs.
DEX // VINCE Z W BOARD 1 27:47

Winners 1

BRENDAN B // TITSY GALORE L vs.
ALYSSA // PAPERBOY W BOARD 10 23:34

ERIC FEATHERSTONE // LIGHTWEIGHT L vs.
STURBY // TRISHA K W BOARD 10 19:23

JILL K // SHADY L vs.
MADMAN // TINA W W BOARD 7 16:35

LAUREN G // TERRY S L vs.
DOTS // FIRE W BOARD 9 28:31

Round 1

ALYSSA // PAPERBOY W vs.
DEX // VINCE Z L BOARD 1 43:37

ASHLEY Z // B.K. L vs.
BRENDAN B // TITSY GALORE W BOARD 9 38:56

CHICKEN // MR PNUT L vs.
ERIC FEATHERSTONE // LIGHTWEIGHT W BOARD 7 17:51

DOTS // FIRE W vs.
AMANDA // SARA P L BOARD 8 41:17

LAUREN G // TERRY S W vs.
AMBER M // LINDZ L BOARD 10 22:58

MADMAN // TINA W W vs.
ANDREW J // KING BOB L BOARD 6 31:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20