Qualifier Week #6 3/7/20

Updated 12:15am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike H Pete (1)
(bye) (16)
Courtney Joanna (9)
7
Danielle Zach (8)
Oldman Amy (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Taylor Tbear (4)
Kyle M&M (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Ed Laudon (6)
Dave J Nate S (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
JR Hitman (2)
Mike H Pete (1)
A
7
Danielle Zach (8)
Oldman Amy (5)
B
5
Taylor Tbear (4)
Kyle M&M (3)
C
3
Ed Laudon (6)
Dave J Nate S (7)
D
9
JR Hitman (2)
Mike H Pete (1)
E
9
Taylor Tbear (4)
Ed Laudon (6)
F
5
JR Hitman (2)
Mike H Pete (1)
G
8
Ed Laudon (6)
Mike H Pete (1)
5
Ed Laudon (6)
Mike H Pete (1)
(bye) (16)
Courtney Joanna (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Courtney Joanna (9)
D
4
Dave J Nate S (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Kyle M&M (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Oldman Amy (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Danielle Zach (8)
Dave J Nate S (7)
3
Kyle M&M (3)
Oldman Amy (5)
7
Danielle Zach (8)
Dave J Nate S (7)
E
7
Taylor Tbear (4)
Danielle Zach (8)
F
5
JR Hitman (2)
Taylor Tbear (4)
4
JR Hitman (2)
Taylor Tbear (4)
G
7
Ed Laudon (6)
Ed Laudon (6)

1st

  Mike H Pete (1)

2nd

  Ed Laudon (6)

3rd

  Taylor Tbear (4)

4th

  JR Hitman (2)

5th

  Dave J Nate S (7)

  Danielle Zach (8)

7th

  Kyle M&M (3)

  Oldman Amy (5)

9th

  Courtney Joanna (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Mike H Pete (1) W vs.
Ed Laudon (6) L 5 23:10

Elimination Final

Taylor Tbear (4) L vs.
Ed Laudon (6) W 7 25:01

Elimination Semi-final

Taylor Tbear (4) W vs.
JR Hitman (2) L 4 32:17

Winners Final

Mike H Pete (1) W vs.
Ed Laudon (6) L 8 10:58

Elimination 4

Danielle Zach (8) L vs.
JR Hitman (2) W 5 41:39

Dave J Nate S (7) L vs.
Taylor Tbear (4) W 7 41:46

Elimination 3

Dave J Nate S (7) W vs.
Kyle M&M (3) L 3 24:33

Oldman Amy (5) L vs.
Danielle Zach (8) W 7 24:48

Winners Semi-finals

Ed Laudon (6) W vs.
JR Hitman (2) L 5 24:02

Mike H Pete (1) W vs.
Taylor Tbear (4) L 9 14:11

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Oldman Amy (5) W 51:45

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kyle M&M (3) W 38:34

(bye) (15) L vs.
Danielle Zach (8) W 55:43

Courtney Joanna (9) L vs.
Dave J Nate S (7) W 4 26:40

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 22:21

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 22:21

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 22:21

(bye) (16) L vs.
Courtney Joanna (9) W 45:25

Winners 1

Dave J Nate S (7) L vs.
JR Hitman (2) W 9 26:53

Kyle M&M (3) L vs.
Ed Laudon (6) W 3 15:55

Mike H Pete (1) W vs.
Danielle Zach (8) L 7 10:07

Oldman Amy (5) L vs.
Taylor Tbear (4) W 5 29:04

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Ed Laudon (6) W 22:21

(bye) (13) L vs.
Taylor Tbear (4) W 22:21

(bye) (15) L vs.
JR Hitman (2) W 22:21

Courtney Joanna (9) L vs.
Danielle Zach (8) W 7 22:49

Dave J Nate S (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 22:21

Kyle M&M (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 22:21

Mike H Pete (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:21

Oldman Amy (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 22:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20