Scoops 4/18

Updated 4:49am

Elimination 2

Andy // Megan vs.
Adam // Turk 6 10:27:27

Angelo // Roger vs.
Lynn // Naj 8 10:17:30

Chris // Darrin vs.
Dana // John W 10 10:30:06

Elimination 4

Adam // Turk vs.
Craig // Vincent 11 09:26:49

Dana // John W vs.
Ryan B // Will 5 09:26:19

David H // Kalley vs.
JT // Squirrel 3 09:26:24

Elimination 3

Ryan G // Scuba vs.
David H // Kalley

Winners 2

Andraia // Donutz vs.
Ryan B // Will

Dylan V // Eleacia vs.
Phil // Seth

Kyle // Pfun vs.
JT // Squirrel

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle // Pfun vs.
Dale JR // Delante

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dana // John W
(bye)
Andy // Megan
3
Kyle // Pfun
Andrea // Brooke
(bye)
(bye)
JT // Squirrel
Dale JR // Delante
(bye)
(bye)
Amazon // Chad
Craig // Vincent
(bye)
(bye)
Lynn // Naj
David H // Kalley
(bye)
Andraia // Donutz
9
Angelo // Roger
Ryan G // Scuba
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan B // Will
Dylan V // Eleacia
(bye)
(bye)
Dean // Ron
Chris // Darrin
5
Adam // Turk
(bye)
Phil // Seth
Dana // John W
A
10
Kyle // Pfun
Andrea // Brooke
B
6
JT // Squirrel
Dale JR // Delante
C
9
Amazon // Chad
Craig // Vincent
D
8
Lynn // Naj
David H // Kalley
E
4
Andraia // Donutz
Ryan G // Scuba
F
3
Ryan B // Will
Dylan V // Eleacia
G
11
Dean // Ron
Adam // Turk
H
7
Phil // Seth
Kyle // Pfun
I
JT // Squirrel
Dale JR // Delante
J
4
Craig // Vincent
Andraia // Donutz
K
Ryan B // Will
Dylan V // Eleacia
L
Phil // Seth
Kyle // Pfun
M
Dale JR // Delante
N
O
(bye)
Andy // Megan
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Angelo // Roger
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris // Darrin
(bye)
Andy // Megan
H
6
Adam // Turk
(bye)
G
Dean // Ron
(bye)
F
Ryan G // Scuba
(bye)
E
David H // Kalley
Angelo // Roger
D
8
Lynn // Naj
(bye)
C
Amazon // Chad
(bye)
B
Andrea // Brooke
Chris // Darrin
A
10
Dana // John W
Dean // Ron
Ryan G // Scuba
David H // Kalley
Amazon // Chad
Andrea // Brooke
Adam // Turk
J
11
Craig // Vincent
David H // Kalley
I
3
JT // Squirrel
L
Dana // John W
K
5
Ryan B // Will
N
M
O

Winners 2

Dale JR // Delante W vs.
Craig // Vincent L 4 36:01

Winners 1

Adam // Turk L vs.
Phil // Seth W 7 13:26

Andrea // Brooke L vs.
JT // Squirrel W 6 19:13

Craig // Vincent W vs.
Lynn // Naj L 8 39:25

Dale JR // Delante W vs.
Amazon // Chad L 9 20:41

Dana // John W L vs.
Kyle // Pfun W 10 23:22

David H // Kalley L vs.
Andraia // Donutz W 4 28:23

Dylan V // Eleacia W vs.
Dean // Ron L 11 26:53

Ryan G // Scuba L vs.
Ryan B // Will W 3 16:39

Round 1

Andraia // Donutz W vs.
Angelo // Roger L 9 16:26

Andy // Megan L vs.
Kyle // Pfun W 3 16:07

Chris // Darrin L vs.
Adam // Turk W 5 33:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20