TCL - Graham Competitive Division Doubles

Updated 7:42am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Murray/Nick McBride
(bye)
Daniel Buchanan/Kevin Schuman
Randall Dawson / Nic Martin
Brandon Stabler / Jason Bates
4-Six Star Construction
Tony Neufur / Tim Spray
Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre
3-All Texas Gutters
Austin Taylor/Logan Taylor
Justin Bohannan/Jim Bob Perry
Bohner Cottongame/Taylor Ridell
Bubba McMillan / Matt McMillan
3-All Texas Gutters
Rene Moreno/Garrett Galvan
Hadley Hopkins/Tanner Walls
3-All Texas Gutters
Ozzy Osborne / Eric Stephens
(bye)
Blake Brady / Jamie Neilson
Mike Murray/Nick McBride
A
4-Six Star Construction
Daniel Buchanan/Kevin Schuman
Tony Neufur / Tim Spray
B
3-All Texas Gutters
Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre
Justin Bohannan/Jim Bob Perry
C
Rene Moreno/Garrett Galvan
Ozzy Osborne / Eric Stephens
D
4-Six Star Construction
Blake Brady / Jamie Neilson
Daniel Buchanan/Kevin Schuman
E
4-Six Star Construction
Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre
Rene Moreno/Garrett Galvan
F
3-All Texas Gutters
Blake Brady / Jamie Neilson
Daniel Buchanan/Kevin Schuman
G
4-Six Star Construction
Rene Moreno/Garrett Galvan
Rene Moreno/Garrett Galvan
3-All Texas Gutters
Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre
Rene Moreno/Garrett Galvan
(bye)
Randall Dawson / Nic Martin
Brandon Stabler / Jason Bates
3-All Texas Gutters
Austin Taylor/Logan Taylor
Bohner Cottongame/Taylor Ridell
Court 2 - Highridge Church
Bubba McMillan / Matt McMillan
Hadley Hopkins/Tanner Walls
(bye)
Randall Dawson / Nic Martin
D
Court 2 - Highridge Church
Ozzy Osborne / Eric Stephens
Brandon Stabler / Jason Bates
C
3-All Texas Gutters
Justin Bohannan/Jim Bob Perry
Bohner Cottongame/Taylor Ridell
B
4-Six Star Construction
Tony Neufur / Tim Spray
Hadley Hopkins/Tanner Walls
A
3-All Texas Gutters
Mike Murray/Nick McBride
Ozzy Osborne / Eric Stephens
Court 2 - Highridge Church
Brandon Stabler / Jason Bates
Tony Neufur / Tim Spray
4-Six Star Construction
Mike Murray/Nick McBride
Brandon Stabler / Jason Bates
E
Court 2 - Highridge Church
Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre
Tony Neufur / Tim Spray
F
3-All Texas Gutters
Blake Brady / Jamie Neilson
Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre
3-All Texas Gutters
Tony Neufur / Tim Spray
Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre
G
3-All Texas Gutters
Daniel Buchanan/Kevin Schuman
Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre

1st

  Rene Moreno/Garrett Galvan

2nd

  Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre

3rd

  Daniel Buchanan/Kevin Schuman

4th

  Tony Neufur / Tim Spray

5th

  Brandon Stabler / Jason Bates

  Blake Brady / Jamie Neilson

7th

  Ozzy Osborne / Eric Stephens

  Mike Murray/Nick McBride

9th

  Randall Dawson / Nic Martin

  Justin Bohannan/Jim Bob Perry

  Bohner Cottongame/Taylor Ridell

  Hadley Hopkins/Tanner Walls

13th

  Austin Taylor/Logan Taylor

  Bubba McMillan / Matt McMillan

Final

Rene Moreno/Garrett Galvan W vs.
Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre L 3-All Texas Gutters 12:34

Elimination Final

Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre W vs.
Daniel Buchanan/Kevin Schuman L 3-All Texas Gutters 14:55

Elimination Semi-final

Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre W vs.
Tony Neufur / Tim Spray L 3-All Texas Gutters 05:25

Winners Final

Daniel Buchanan/Kevin Schuman L vs.
Rene Moreno/Garrett Galvan W 4-Six Star Construction 24:15

Elimination 4

Brandon Stabler / Jason Bates L vs.
Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre W Court 2 - Highridge Church 22:24

Tony Neufur / Tim Spray W vs.
Blake Brady / Jamie Neilson L 3-All Texas Gutters 44:20

Elimination 3

Ozzy Osborne / Eric Stephens L vs.
Brandon Stabler / Jason Bates W Court 2 - Highridge Church 17:26

Tony Neufur / Tim Spray W vs.
Mike Murray/Nick McBride L 4-Six Star Construction 15:21

Winners Semi-finals

Daniel Buchanan/Kevin Schuman W vs.
Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre L 4-Six Star Construction 11:36

Rene Moreno/Garrett Galvan W vs.
Blake Brady / Jamie Neilson L 3-All Texas Gutters 24:22

Elimination 2

Bohner Cottongame/Taylor Ridell L vs.
Tony Neufur / Tim Spray W 4-Six Star Construction 12:05

Brandon Stabler / Jason Bates W vs.
Justin Bohannan/Jim Bob Perry L 3-All Texas Gutters 08:52

Hadley Hopkins/Tanner Walls L vs.
Mike Murray/Nick McBride W 3-All Texas Gutters 10:34

Randall Dawson / Nic Martin L vs.
Ozzy Osborne / Eric Stephens W Court 2 - Highridge Church 22:27

Elimination 1

Bohner Cottongame/Taylor Ridell W vs.
Bubba McMillan / Matt McMillan L Court 2 - Highridge Church 15:55

Brandon Stabler / Jason Bates W vs.
Austin Taylor/Logan Taylor L 3-All Texas Gutters 07:49

Winners 1

Justin Bohannan/Jim Bob Perry L vs.
Rene Moreno/Garrett Galvan W 13:06

Mike Murray/Nick McBride L vs.
Daniel Buchanan/Kevin Schuman W 4-Six Star Construction 15:51

Ozzy Osborne / Eric Stephens L vs.
Blake Brady / Jamie Neilson W 4-Six Star Construction 15:27

Tony Neufur / Tim Spray L vs.
Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre W 3-All Texas Gutters 06:34

Round 1

Brandon Stabler / Jason Bates L vs.
Tony Neufur / Tim Spray W 4-Six Star Construction 22:10

Bubba McMillan / Matt McMillan L vs.
Rene Moreno/Garrett Galvan W 3-All Texas Gutters 06:57

Daniel Buchanan/Kevin Schuman W vs.
Randall Dawson / Nic Martin L 10:08

Hadley Hopkins/Tanner Walls L vs.
Ozzy Osborne / Eric Stephens W 3-All Texas Gutters 16:51

Julian Escamillo/Israel Aguirre W vs.
Austin Taylor/Logan Taylor L 3-All Texas Gutters 09:33

Justin Bohannan/Jim Bob Perry W vs.
Bohner Cottongame/Taylor Ridell L 12:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20