Final
Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Hunter Davis L 1 00:05
Elimination Final
Hunter Davis W vs.
Megan Maupin L 1 00:05
Elimination Semi-final
Hunter Davis W vs.
Derek Kolich L 1 00:07
Winners Final
Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Megan Maupin L 1 00:10
Elimination 8
Corben Bernard L vs.
Hunter Davis W 1 00:06
Derek Kolich W vs.
Nate Stevens L 1 00:06
Elimination 7
Corben Bernard W vs.
Jamie Geyhart L 1 00:06
Shawn Dugger L vs.
Derek Kolich W 1 00:07
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Hunter Davis L 1 00:06
Nate Stevens L vs.
Megan Maupin W 1 00:07
Elimination 6
Kent Aiken L vs.
Jamie Geyhart W 1 00:05
Michael Allen L vs.
Derek Kolich W 1 00:05
Shawn Dugger W vs.
Jason Compton L 1 00:12
Tony Nidiffer L vs.
Corben Bernard W 1 00:07
Elimination 5
David Ryon L vs.
Tony Nidiffer W 1 00:05
Johnthan Donohoo L vs.
Michael Allen W 1 00:06
Kent Aiken W vs.
Chad Long L 1 00:08
Shawn Dugger W vs.
Brian Motter L 1 00:05
Winners 3
Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Derek Kolich L 1 00:06
Hunter Davis W vs.
Jason Compton L 1 00:08
Megan Maupin W vs.
Corben Bernard L 1 00:08
Nate Stevens W vs.
Jamie Geyhart L 1 00:10
Elimination 4
Chad Long W vs.
Skip Dochery L 1 00:09
Chris Mullins L vs.
Shawn Dugger W 1 00:08
Johnthan Donohoo W vs.
Navada Moore L 1 00:11
Michael Allen W vs.
Randall Poore L 1 00:10
Nash Langeliers L vs.
Tony Nidiffer W 1 00:08
Nate Cheek L vs.
Brian Motter W 1 00:07
Rick Poore L vs.
Kent Aiken W 1 00:09
Tyler Stephenson L vs.
David Ryon W 1 00:09
Elimination 3
Chris Mullins W vs.
John Tate L 1 00:07
Evan Poore L vs.
Tyler Stephenson W 1 00:16
Isiah Addigton L vs.
Rick Poore W 1 00:06
Johnthan Donohoo W vs.
Skyler Moore L 1 00:05
Michael Allen W vs.
Alec Ryon L 1 00:10
Nash Langeliers W vs.
David Shuler L 1 00:05
Nate Cheek W vs.
Bill Monday L 1 00:06
Tanner Tate L vs.
Chad Long W 1 00:04
Winners 2
Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Skip Dochery L 1 00:06
Derek Kolich W vs.
Kent Aiken L 1 00:06
Jason Compton W vs.
David Ryon L 1 00:06
Megan Maupin W vs.
Brian Motter L 1 00:04
Nate Stevens W vs.
Randall Poore L 1 00:05
Navada Moore L vs.
Jamie Geyhart W 1 15:55:18
Shawn Dugger L vs.
Corben Bernard W 1 00:15
Tony Nidiffer L vs.
Hunter Davis W 1 00:07
Elimination 2
Danny Miller L vs.
Alec Ryon W 1 00:06
Evan Poore W vs.
Spencer Crawford L 1 04:35:22
Winners 1
Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Alec Ryon L 1 00:06
David Ryon W vs.
Chris Mullins L 1 00:07
Derek Kolich W vs.
Skyler Moore L 1 00:08
Hunter Davis W vs.
Nate Cheek L 1 00:09
Jamie Geyhart W vs.
Isiah Addigton L 1 00:08
John Tate L vs.
Jason Compton W 1 00:10
Kent Aiken W vs.
Johnthan Donohoo L 1 00:11
Megan Maupin W vs.
David Shuler L 1 00:06
Michael Allen L vs.
Skip Dochery W 1 21:40:50
Nash Langeliers L vs.
Brian Motter W 1 00:06
Nate Stevens W vs.
Chad Long L 1 00:06
Navada Moore W vs.
Rick Poore L 1 00:08
Randall Poore W vs.
Tanner Tate L 1 00:05
Spencer Crawford L vs.
Corben Bernard W 1 00:07
Tony Nidiffer W vs.
Bill Monday L 1 00:07
Tyler Stephenson L vs.
Shawn Dugger W 1 00:07
Round 1
Alec Ryon W vs.
Evan Poore L 1 00:16
Danny Miller L vs.
Spencer Crawford W 1 00:08