Bogger Baggers Redraw

Updated 5:35am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin Schlobohm
(bye)
Alec Ryon
1
Evan Poore
Michael Allen
(bye)
(bye)
Skip Dochery
Derek Kolich
(bye)
(bye)
Skyler Moore
Kent Aiken
(bye)
(bye)
Johnthan Donohoo
Tony Nidiffer
(bye)
(bye)
Bill Monday
Hunter Davis
(bye)
(bye)
Nate Cheek
John Tate
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Compton
David Ryon
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Mullins
Nate Stevens
(bye)
(bye)
Chad Long
Randall Poore
(bye)
(bye)
Tanner Tate
Navada Moore
(bye)
(bye)
Rick Poore
Jamie Geyhart
(bye)
(bye)
Isiah Addigton
Megan Maupin
(bye)
(bye)
David Shuler
Nash Langeliers
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Motter
Tyler Stephenson
(bye)
(bye)
Shawn Dugger
Danny Miller
1
Spencer Crawford
(bye)
Corben Bernard
Austin Schlobohm
A
1
Alec Ryon
Michael Allen
B
1
Skip Dochery
Derek Kolich
C
1
Skyler Moore
Kent Aiken
D
1
Johnthan Donohoo
Tony Nidiffer
E
1
Bill Monday
Hunter Davis
F
1
Nate Cheek
John Tate
G
1
Jason Compton
David Ryon
H
1
Chris Mullins
Nate Stevens
I
1
Chad Long
Randall Poore
J
1
Tanner Tate
Navada Moore
K
1
Rick Poore
Jamie Geyhart
L
1
Isiah Addigton
Megan Maupin
M
1
David Shuler
Nash Langeliers
N
1
Brian Motter
Tyler Stephenson
O
1
Shawn Dugger
Spencer Crawford
P
1
Corben Bernard
Austin Schlobohm
Q
1
Skip Dochery
Derek Kolich
R
1
Kent Aiken
Tony Nidiffer
S
1
Hunter Davis
Jason Compton
T
1
David Ryon
Nate Stevens
U
1
Randall Poore
Navada Moore
V
1
Jamie Geyhart
Megan Maupin
W
1
Brian Motter
Shawn Dugger
X
1
Corben Bernard
Austin Schlobohm
Y
1
Derek Kolich
Hunter Davis
Z
1
Jason Compton
Nate Stevens
AA
1
Jamie Geyhart
Megan Maupin
AB
1
Corben Bernard
Austin Schlobohm
AC
1
Hunter Davis
Nate Stevens
AD
1
Megan Maupin
Austin Schlobohm
AE
1
Megan Maupin
Austin Schlobohm
1
Hunter Davis
Austin Schlobohm
(bye)
Evan Poore
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Danny Miller
(bye)
Evan Poore
P
1
Spencer Crawford
(bye)
O
Tyler Stephenson
(bye)
N
Nash Langeliers
(bye)
M
David Shuler
(bye)
L
Isiah Addigton
(bye)
K
Rick Poore
(bye)
J
Tanner Tate
(bye)
I
Chad Long
(bye)
H
Chris Mullins
(bye)
G
John Tate
(bye)
F
Nate Cheek
(bye)
E
Bill Monday
(bye)
D
Johnthan Donohoo
(bye)
C
Skyler Moore
(bye)
B
Michael Allen
Danny Miller
A
1
Alec Ryon
Evan Poore
1
Tyler Stephenson
Nash Langeliers
1
David Shuler
Isiah Addigton
1
Rick Poore
Tanner Tate
1
Chad Long
Chris Mullins
1
John Tate
Nate Cheek
1
Bill Monday
Johnthan Donohoo
1
Skyler Moore
Michael Allen
1
Alec Ryon
Tyler Stephenson
T
1
David Ryon
Nash Langeliers
S
1
Tony Nidiffer
Rick Poore
R
1
Kent Aiken
Chad Long
Q
1
Skip Dochery
Chris Mullins
X
1
Shawn Dugger
Nate Cheek
W
1
Brian Motter
Johnthan Donohoo
V
1
Navada Moore
Michael Allen
U
1
Randall Poore
David Ryon
1
Tony Nidiffer
Kent Aiken
1
Chad Long
Shawn Dugger
1
Brian Motter
Johnthan Donohoo
1
Michael Allen
Tony Nidiffer
AB
1
Corben Bernard
Kent Aiken
AA
1
Jamie Geyhart
Shawn Dugger
Z
1
Jason Compton
Michael Allen
Y
1
Derek Kolich
Corben Bernard
1
Jamie Geyhart
Shawn Dugger
1
Derek Kolich
Corben Bernard
AC
1
Hunter Davis
Derek Kolich
AD
1
Nate Stevens
Hunter Davis
1
Derek Kolich
Hunter Davis
AE
1
Megan Maupin
Hunter Davis

1st

  Austin Schlobohm

2nd

  Hunter Davis

3rd

  Megan Maupin

4th

  Derek Kolich

5th

  Corben Bernard

  Nate Stevens

7th

  Jamie Geyhart

  Shawn Dugger

9th

  Tony Nidiffer

  Kent Aiken

  Jason Compton

  Michael Allen

13th

  David Ryon

  Chad Long

  Brian Motter

  Johnthan Donohoo

17th

  Tyler Stephenson

  Nash Langeliers

  Rick Poore

  Skip Dochery

  Chris Mullins

  Nate Cheek

  Navada Moore

  Randall Poore

25th

  Evan Poore

  David Shuler

  Isiah Addigton

  Tanner Tate

  John Tate

  Bill Monday

  Skyler Moore

  Alec Ryon

33th

  Spencer Crawford

  Danny Miller

Final

Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Hunter Davis L 1 00:05

Elimination Final

Hunter Davis W vs.
Megan Maupin L 1 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Hunter Davis W vs.
Derek Kolich L 1 00:07

Winners Final

Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Megan Maupin L 1 00:10

Elimination 8

Corben Bernard L vs.
Hunter Davis W 1 00:06

Derek Kolich W vs.
Nate Stevens L 1 00:06

Elimination 7

Corben Bernard W vs.
Jamie Geyhart L 1 00:06

Shawn Dugger L vs.
Derek Kolich W 1 00:07

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Hunter Davis L 1 00:06

Nate Stevens L vs.
Megan Maupin W 1 00:07

Elimination 6

Kent Aiken L vs.
Jamie Geyhart W 1 00:05

Michael Allen L vs.
Derek Kolich W 1 00:05

Shawn Dugger W vs.
Jason Compton L 1 00:12

Tony Nidiffer L vs.
Corben Bernard W 1 00:07

Elimination 5

David Ryon L vs.
Tony Nidiffer W 1 00:05

Johnthan Donohoo L vs.
Michael Allen W 1 00:06

Kent Aiken W vs.
Chad Long L 1 00:08

Shawn Dugger W vs.
Brian Motter L 1 00:05

Winners 3

Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Derek Kolich L 1 00:06

Hunter Davis W vs.
Jason Compton L 1 00:08

Megan Maupin W vs.
Corben Bernard L 1 00:08

Nate Stevens W vs.
Jamie Geyhart L 1 00:10

Elimination 4

Chad Long W vs.
Skip Dochery L 1 00:09

Chris Mullins L vs.
Shawn Dugger W 1 00:08

Johnthan Donohoo W vs.
Navada Moore L 1 00:11

Michael Allen W vs.
Randall Poore L 1 00:10

Nash Langeliers L vs.
Tony Nidiffer W 1 00:08

Nate Cheek L vs.
Brian Motter W 1 00:07

Rick Poore L vs.
Kent Aiken W 1 00:09

Tyler Stephenson L vs.
David Ryon W 1 00:09

Elimination 3

Chris Mullins W vs.
John Tate L 1 00:07

Evan Poore L vs.
Tyler Stephenson W 1 00:16

Isiah Addigton L vs.
Rick Poore W 1 00:06

Johnthan Donohoo W vs.
Skyler Moore L 1 00:05

Michael Allen W vs.
Alec Ryon L 1 00:10

Nash Langeliers W vs.
David Shuler L 1 00:05

Nate Cheek W vs.
Bill Monday L 1 00:06

Tanner Tate L vs.
Chad Long W 1 00:04

Winners 2

Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Skip Dochery L 1 00:06

Derek Kolich W vs.
Kent Aiken L 1 00:06

Jason Compton W vs.
David Ryon L 1 00:06

Megan Maupin W vs.
Brian Motter L 1 00:04

Nate Stevens W vs.
Randall Poore L 1 00:05

Navada Moore L vs.
Jamie Geyhart W 1 15:55:18

Shawn Dugger L vs.
Corben Bernard W 1 00:15

Tony Nidiffer L vs.
Hunter Davis W 1 00:07

Elimination 2

Danny Miller L vs.
Alec Ryon W 1 00:06

Evan Poore W vs.
Spencer Crawford L 1 04:35:22

Winners 1

Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Alec Ryon L 1 00:06

David Ryon W vs.
Chris Mullins L 1 00:07

Derek Kolich W vs.
Skyler Moore L 1 00:08

Hunter Davis W vs.
Nate Cheek L 1 00:09

Jamie Geyhart W vs.
Isiah Addigton L 1 00:08

John Tate L vs.
Jason Compton W 1 00:10

Kent Aiken W vs.
Johnthan Donohoo L 1 00:11

Megan Maupin W vs.
David Shuler L 1 00:06

Michael Allen L vs.
Skip Dochery W 1 21:40:50

Nash Langeliers L vs.
Brian Motter W 1 00:06

Nate Stevens W vs.
Chad Long L 1 00:06

Navada Moore W vs.
Rick Poore L 1 00:08

Randall Poore W vs.
Tanner Tate L 1 00:05

Spencer Crawford L vs.
Corben Bernard W 1 00:07

Tony Nidiffer W vs.
Bill Monday L 1 00:07

Tyler Stephenson L vs.
Shawn Dugger W 1 00:07

Round 1

Alec Ryon W vs.
Evan Poore L 1 00:16

Danny Miller L vs.
Spencer Crawford W 1 00:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20