Wenesday Flip Off 6/20/18

Updated 4:52pm

None.

None.

White Water

William Gordon

Chelsie Hulka x

Monster Bash

Ren Logan x

Dave Stewart

White Water

Justina Russo x

Oliver Kohut

Attack From Mars

Jeffrey Neumann x

Atomic Sita

Fathom

Sergey Posrednikov x

Chris Morris-Lent

Stars

James Frost-Winn

Clayton Stetz x

Surf Champ

John Robinson WA

Lauren Aquino x

Indiana Jones

Todd Larsen

Hannah Hatch x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Corey Klier x

Matt Golden

Bad Cats

Tim McCool x

Sarah Hager

Scared Stiff

Jon Salzman

Zac Petersen x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Emily Gibian x

Maka Honig

Creature Lagoon

Sean Irby

Michael Zuino x

Batman 66

Paul Williams

Landon Martin x

World Cup Soccer

Heather Loudon

Amanda Barnett x

Radical

Jake Hei

Stacey Moritz x

Taxi

Serra Decory

Andrew Cole x

Alexa Philbeck

Taxi

Chris Morris-Lent x

Sarah Hager

BMX

Matt Golden x

Dave Stewart

Surf Champ

William Gordon

Alexa Philbeck x

Scared Stiff

Serra Decory x

John Robinson WA

World Cup Soccer

Jake Hei x

Oliver Kohut

Radical

Jon Salzman

Paul Williams x

Fathom

Atomic Sita

Todd Larsen x

Monster Bash

James Frost-Winn

Heather Loudon x

Attack From Mars

Sean Irby x

Maka Honig

Who Dunnit

Clayton Stetz xx

Jeffrey Neumann x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Justina Russo x

Corey Klier xx

Batman 66

Zac Petersen x

Michael Zuino xx

Bad Cats

Landon Martin xx

Sergey Posrednikov x

White Water

Andrew Cole x

Tim McCool xx

Champion Pub

Stacey Moritz x

Hannah Hatch xx

Creature Lagoon

Emily Gibian xx

Lauren Aquino x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Ren Logan x

Chelsie Hulka xx

Amanda Barnett x

Taxi

Maka Honig

Dave Stewart x

Surf Champ

James Frost-Winn x

Atomic Sita

Radical

Sarah Hager

Oliver Kohut x

Bad Cats

William Gordon x

Jon Salzman

Who Dunnit

John Robinson WA

Andrew Cole xx

Scared Stiff

Ren Logan x

Paul Williams xx

Monster Bash

Sean Irby x

Zac Petersen xx

Attack From Mars

Chris Morris-Lent xx

Serra Decory x

Batman 66

Amanda Barnett x

Jake Hei xx

BMX

Jeffrey Neumann x

Justina Russo xx

White Water

Todd Larsen xx

Stacey Moritz x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Alexa Philbeck x

Stars

Matt Golden xx

Heather Loudon x

Indiana Jones

Tim McCool xx

Clayton Stetz xxx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Hannah Hatch xx

Landon Martin xxx

World Cup Soccer

Chelsie Hulka xxx

Michael Zuino xx

Fathom

Corey Klier xxx

Emily Gibian xx

Lauren Aquino x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Atomic Sita x

Jon Salzman

Attack From Mars

John Robinson WA

Sarah Hager x

White Water

Maka Honig

Serra Decory xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

William Gordon xx

Jeffrey Neumann x

World Cup Soccer

Lauren Aquino x

Dave Stewart xx

Surf Champ

Stacey Moritz xx

Oliver Kohut x

Scared Stiff

James Frost-Winn x

Amanda Barnett xx

Creature Lagoon

Alexa Philbeck xx

Ren Logan x

Indiana Jones

Heather Loudon x

Sean Irby xx

Bad Cats

Andrew Cole xxx

Matt Golden xx

Batman 66

Emily Gibian xxx

Hannah Hatch xx

BMX

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Zac Petersen xxx

Radical

Justina Russo xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Champion Pub

Paul Williams xx

Michael Zuino xxx

Monster Bash

Jake Hei xx

Tim McCool xxx

Chris Morris-Lent xx

World Cup Soccer

John Robinson WA x

Maka Honig

Attack From Mars

Jon Salzman x

James Frost-Winn x

Batman 66

Sarah Hager xx

Ren Logan x

Stars

Oliver Kohut x

Jeffrey Neumann xx

Taxi

Heather Loudon xx

Atomic Sita x

Indiana Jones

Lauren Aquino x

Alexa Philbeck xxx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Paul Williams xx

Stacey Moritz xxx

Radical

Hannah Hatch xx

Matt Golden xxx

Who Dunnit

Sean Irby xx

Amanda Barnett xxx

Creature Lagoon

Chris Morris-Lent xxx

William Gordon xx

Champion Pub

Dave Stewart xx

Jake Hei xxx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Todd Larsen xx

Sergey Posrednikov xxx

Serra Decory xx

Who Dunnit

Maka Honig

James Frost-Winn xx

Champion Pub

Atomic Sita xx

Lauren Aquino x

Indiana Jones

Ren Logan x

Oliver Kohut xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

John Robinson WA xx

Jon Salzman x

BMX

Sean Irby xx

Todd Larsen xxx

Scared Stiff

Heather Loudon xxx

William Gordon xx

Surf Champ

Hannah Hatch xx

Sarah Hager xxx

Creature Lagoon

Serra Decory xxx

Jeffrey Neumann xx

Fathom

Dave Stewart xx

Paul Williams xxx

Bad Cats

Maka Honig

Lauren Aquino xx

Taxi

Jon Salzman x

Oliver Kohut xxx

Stars

Hannah Hatch xx

William Gordon xxx

White Water

James Frost-Winn xxx

John Robinson WA xx

Batman 66

Jeffrey Neumann xxx

Dave Stewart xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Atomic Sita xxx

Sean Irby xx

Ren Logan x

Creature Lagoon

Maka Honig

Jon Salzman xx

Champion Pub

Ren Logan x

Sean Irby xxx

Bad Cats

Dave Stewart xxx

John Robinson WA xx

White Water

Lauren Aquino xxx

Hannah Hatch xx

Fathom

Maka Honig x

Ren Logan x

Stars

John Robinson WA xx

Jon Salzman xxx

Hannah Hatch xx

Surf Champ

Maka Honig x

Ren Logan xx

Monster Bash

John Robinson WA xxx

Hannah Hatch xx

Bad Cats

Ren Logan xxx

Hannah Hatch xx

Maka Honig x

Scared Stiff

Maka Honig x

Hannah Hatch xxx

Maka Honig x

Round 12

Maka Honig W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Scared Stiff 22:07

Round 11

Ren Logan L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Bad Cats 13:20

Round 10

John Robinson WA L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Monster Bash 12:41

Maka Honig W vs.
Ren Logan L Surf Champ 13:10

Round 9

John Robinson WA W vs.
Jon Salzman L Stars 10:41

Maka Honig L vs.
Ren Logan W Fathom 08:55

Round 8

Dave Stewart L vs.
John Robinson WA W Bad Cats 15:54

Lauren Aquino L vs.
Hannah Hatch W White Water 20:12

Maka Honig W vs.
Jon Salzman L Creature Lagoon 14:53

Ren Logan W vs.
Sean Irby L Champion Pub 15:38

Round 7

Atomic Sita L vs.
Sean Irby W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:46

Hannah Hatch W vs.
William Gordon L Stars 18:31

James Frost-Winn L vs.
John Robinson WA W White Water 11:47

Jeffrey Neumann L vs.
Dave Stewart W Batman 66 27:59

Jon Salzman W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Taxi 15:10

Maka Honig W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Bad Cats 12:52

Round 6

Atomic Sita L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Champion Pub 11:53

Dave Stewart W vs.
Paul Williams L Fathom 10:30

Hannah Hatch W vs.
Sarah Hager L Surf Champ 14:59

Heather Loudon L vs.
William Gordon W Scared Stiff 19:31

John Robinson WA L vs.
Jon Salzman W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:54

Maka Honig W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Who Dunnit 18:13

Ren Logan W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Indiana Jones 10:35

Sean Irby W vs.
Todd Larsen L BMX 26:11

Serra Decory L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Creature Lagoon 12:58

Round 5

Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
William Gordon W Creature Lagoon 22:04

Dave Stewart W vs.
Jake Hei L Champion Pub 20:42

Hannah Hatch W vs.
Matt Golden L Radical 18:06

Heather Loudon L vs.
Atomic Sita W Taxi 15:17

John Robinson WA L vs.
Maka Honig W World Cup Soccer 20:31

Jon Salzman L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Attack From Mars 20:24

Lauren Aquino W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Indiana Jones 14:44

Oliver Kohut W vs.
Jeffrey Neumann L Stars 16:47

Paul Williams W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Nitro Ground Shaker 20:36

Sarah Hager L vs.
Ren Logan W Batman 66 15:12

Sean Irby W vs.
Amanda Barnett L Who Dunnit 18:17

Todd Larsen W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:42

Round 4

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Ren Logan W Creature Lagoon 17:16

Andrew Cole L vs.
Matt Golden W Bad Cats 13:40

Atomic Sita L vs.
Jon Salzman W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:09

Emily Gibian L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Batman 66 24:27

Heather Loudon W vs.
Sean Irby L Indiana Jones 09:55

Jake Hei W vs.
Tim McCool L Monster Bash 12:53

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Amanda Barnett L Scared Stiff 14:39

John Robinson WA W vs.
Sarah Hager L Attack From Mars 12:41

Justina Russo L vs.
Todd Larsen W Radical 24:38

Lauren Aquino W vs.
Dave Stewart L World Cup Soccer 08:56

Maka Honig W vs.
Serra Decory L White Water 14:58

Paul Williams W vs.
Michael Zuino L Champion Pub 11:23

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Zac Petersen L BMX 23:54

Stacey Moritz L vs.
Oliver Kohut W Surf Champ 13:15

William Gordon L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:34

Round 3

Amanda Barnett W vs.
Jake Hei L Batman 66 17:32

Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Michael Zuino W World Cup Soccer 17:41

Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Serra Decory W Attack From Mars 13:33

Corey Klier L vs.
Emily Gibian W Fathom 14:06

Hannah Hatch W vs.
Landon Martin L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:10

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Atomic Sita W Surf Champ 13:14

Jeffrey Neumann W vs.
Justina Russo L BMX 25:14

John Robinson WA W vs.
Andrew Cole L Who Dunnit 15:35

Maka Honig W vs.
Dave Stewart L Taxi 26:22

Matt Golden L vs.
Heather Loudon W Stars 13:02

Ren Logan W vs.
Paul Williams L Scared Stiff 20:21

Sarah Hager W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Radical 19:50

Sean Irby W vs.
Zac Petersen L Monster Bash 11:18

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Nitro Ground Shaker 12:16

Tim McCool W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Indiana Jones 19:23

Todd Larsen L vs.
Stacey Moritz W White Water 16:34

William Gordon L vs.
Jon Salzman W Bad Cats 13:42

Round 2

Andrew Cole W vs.
Tim McCool L White Water 14:25

Atomic Sita W vs.
Todd Larsen L Fathom 11:59

Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Sarah Hager W Taxi 19:55

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Who Dunnit 14:16

Emily Gibian L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Creature Lagoon 20:37

Jake Hei L vs.
Oliver Kohut W World Cup Soccer 14:02

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Heather Loudon L Monster Bash 13:23

Jon Salzman W vs.
Paul Williams L Radical 19:10

Justina Russo W vs.
Corey Klier L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:21

Landon Martin L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Bad Cats 09:47

Matt Golden L vs.
Dave Stewart W BMX 19:03

Ren Logan W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Nitro Ground Shaker 12:51

Sean Irby L vs.
Maka Honig W Attack From Mars 15:22

Serra Decory L vs.
John Robinson WA W Scared Stiff 16:11

Stacey Moritz W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Champion Pub 16:59

William Gordon W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Surf Champ 13:48

Zac Petersen W vs.
Michael Zuino L Batman 66 18:17

Round 1

Corey Klier L vs.
Matt Golden W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:26

Emily Gibian L vs.
Maka Honig W Eight Ball Deluxe 17:47

Heather Loudon W vs.
Amanda Barnett L World Cup Soccer 14:29

Jake Hei W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Radical 13:38

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Stars 13:16

Jeffrey Neumann L vs.
Atomic Sita W Attack From Mars 11:25

John Robinson WA W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Surf Champ 15:16

Jon Salzman W vs.
Zac Petersen L Scared Stiff 14:47

Justina Russo L vs.
Oliver Kohut W White Water 27:50

Paul Williams W vs.
Landon Martin L Batman 66 19:21

Ren Logan L vs.
Dave Stewart W Monster Bash 16:56

Sean Irby W vs.
Michael Zuino L Creature Lagoon 18:43

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W Fathom 21:36

Serra Decory W vs.
Andrew Cole L Taxi 10:11

Tim McCool L vs.
Sarah Hager W Bad Cats 12:43

Todd Larsen W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Indiana Jones 19:55

William Gordon W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L White Water 11:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20