7-6 Weekly 3/10/23

Updated 4:06pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ben Hayman
(bye)
Phil Arnold 23
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 77
John Lindsey 77
Table 4
Mark Waheed 43
(bye)
Connor Cummings
Anthony Munoz
(bye)
Mike Cummings 747
Table 1
Elahe Montazeri 673
Frank Perez 377
Table 2
Tyler Gibson 746
(bye)
Damon Galloway
Ben Hayman 377
A
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 766
John Lindsey 65
B
Table 4
Connor Cummings 77
Anthony Munoz 755
C
Table 1
Mike Cummings 577
Frank Perez 277
D
Table 2
Damon Galloway 745
Ben Hayman 677
E
Switch
Connor Cummings 753
Mike Cummings 77
F
Switch
Frank Perez 54
Ben Hayman 77
G
Table 1
Mike Cummings 16
Ben Hayman 55
Table 2
Connor Cummings 77
Connor Cummings 77
Switch
Ben Hayman 55
Connor Cummings
(bye)
Phil Arnold
Mark Waheed
(bye)
(bye)
Elahe Montazeri
Tyler Gibson
(bye)
Phil Arnold 66
D
Table 2
Damon Galloway 77
Mark Waheed 746
C
Table 4
Anthony Munoz 677
Elahe Montazeri 64
B
Switch
John Lindsey 77
Tyler Gibson 53
A
Switch
Jacob Munoz 77
Damon Galloway 77
Table 1
Anthony Munoz 14
John Lindsey 77
Table 2
Jacob Munoz 44
Damon Galloway 65
E
Table 4
Connor Cummings 77
John Lindsey 757
F
Table 2
Frank Perez 675
Connor Cummings 77
Table 1
John Lindsey 55
Connor Cummings 77
G
Table 2
Mike Cummings 33
Connor Cummings

1st

  Connor Cummings

2nd

  Ben Hayman

3rd

  Mike Cummings

4th

  John Lindsey

5th

  Damon Galloway

  Frank Perez

7th

  Anthony Munoz

  Jacob Munoz

9th

  Phil Arnold

  Mark Waheed

  Elahe Montazeri

  Tyler Gibson

Final - Match 2

Connor Cummings 77 W vs.
Ben Hayman 55 L Switch 06:20

Final

Ben Hayman 55 L vs.
Connor Cummings 77 W Table 2 14:08

Elimination Final

Connor Cummings 77 W vs.
Mike Cummings 33 L Table 2 08:11

Elimination Semi-final

Connor Cummings 77 W vs.
John Lindsey 55 L Table 1 04:27

Winners Final

Ben Hayman 77 W vs.
Mike Cummings 16 L Table 1 10:46

Elimination 4

Damon Galloway 65 L vs.
Connor Cummings 77 W Table 4 16:32

John Lindsey 757 W vs.
Frank Perez 675 L Table 2 17:06

Elimination 3

Damon Galloway 77 W vs.
Anthony Munoz 14 L Table 1 10:41

John Lindsey 77 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 44 L Table 2 00:27

Winners Semi-finals

Ben Hayman 677 W vs.
Connor Cummings 753 L Switch 07:01

Mike Cummings 77 W vs.
Frank Perez 54 L Switch 04:57

Elimination 2

Elahe Montazeri 64 L vs.
John Lindsey 77 W Switch 14:14

Mark Waheed 746 L vs.
Anthony Munoz 677 W Table 4 41:22

Phil Arnold 66 L vs.
Damon Galloway 77 W Table 2 16:11

Tyler Gibson 53 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Switch 03:09

Winners 1

Anthony Munoz 755 L vs.
Mike Cummings 577 W Table 1 21:23

Ben Hayman 377 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 766 L Table 1 09:40

Frank Perez 277 W vs.
Damon Galloway 745 L Table 2 20:35

John Lindsey 65 L vs.
Connor Cummings 77 W Table 4 19:16

Round 1

Frank Perez 377 W vs.
Tyler Gibson 746 L Table 2 31:19

John Lindsey 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 43 L Table 4 11:16

Mike Cummings 747 W vs.
Elahe Montazeri 673 L Table 1 16:56

Phil Arnold 23 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 1 09:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20