Final
Brian Jones (1) W vs.
Shawn Anderson (16) L 6 00:06
Elimination Final
Shawn Anderson (16) W vs.
Drew Brown (3) L 4 15:21
Elimination Semi-final
Shawn Dugger (7) 5 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (16) 21 W 7 17:02
Winners Final
Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Drew Brown (3) 17 L 1 15:21
Elimination 6
Shawn Anderson (16) 21 W vs.
Brent Smith (13) 10 L 6 20:35
Shawn Dugger (7) 21 W vs.
Ashton Speas (15) 14 L 3 11:12
Elimination 5
Noah Wooten (10) 11 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (16) 21 W 1 20:22
Shawn Dugger (7) 21 W vs.
Austin Swann (11) 7 L 8 13:56
Winners Semi-finals
Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Brent Smith (13) 4 L 2 00:33
Drew Brown (3) 21 W vs.
Ashton Speas (15) L 5 09:39
Elimination 4
Austin Swann (11) 21 W vs.
Russell Tabers (9) 17 L 9 17:56
Mike Schaffer Sr (4) 12 L vs.
Noah Wooten (10) 21 W 2 09:53
Shawn Anderson (16) 21 W vs.
Troy McGee (6) L 3 13:49
Shawn Dugger (7) 21 W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (5) 9 L 9 16:24
Elimination 3
Austin Swann (11) 21 W vs.
Tanner Halbert (14) 17 L 7 20:13
Billy Young (8) 13 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (16) 21 W 2 17:20
Mike Schaffer Sr (4) 21 W vs.
Troy Houser (12) 18 L 4 13:39
Terry Mathis (2) 14 L vs.
Shawn Dugger (7) 21 W 4 22:28
Winners 2
Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Russell Tabers (9) 18 L 8 21:52
Drew Brown (3) 21 W vs.
Troy McGee (6) 17 L 1 20:47
Jeff Shepherd Sr (5) 8 L vs.
Brent Smith (13) 21 W 7 11:38
Noah Wooten (10) 3 L vs.
Ashton Speas (15) 21 W 9 11:22
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (4) W 27:49
(bye) (21) L vs.
Austin Swann (11) W 29:22
(bye) (23) L vs.
Billy Young (8) W 23:46
(bye) (27) L vs.
Troy Houser (12) W 28:02
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tanner Halbert (14) W 43:07
Branson Oliver (18) 1 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (16) 21 W 5 10:42
Danial McClain (17) 3 L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) 21 W 6 21:59
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 12:11
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 12:11
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 12:11
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 12:10
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 12:10
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 12:11
(bye) (32) L vs.
Danial McClain (17) W 35:44
Branson Oliver (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 27:34
Winners 1
Ashton Speas (15) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis (2) 13 L 2 11:12
Austin Swann (11) 4 L vs.
Troy McGee (6) 21 W 2 15:41
Brent Smith (13) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (4) 7 L 9 14:20
Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Shawn Anderson (16) 12 L 9 17:11
Drew Brown (3) 21 W vs.
Tanner Halbert (14) 18 L 1 30:10
Jeff Shepherd Sr (5) 21 W vs.
Troy Houser (12) 5 L 5 14:13
Russell Tabers (9) 21 W vs.
Billy Young (8) 3 L 4 09:48
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Tanner Halbert (14) W 12:09
(bye) (21) L vs.
Troy Houser (12) W 12:10
(bye) (23) L vs.
Noah Wooten (10) W 12:10
(bye) (25) L vs.
Billy Young (8) W 12:09
(bye) (27) L vs.
Troy McGee (6) W 12:09
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (4) W 12:09
(bye) (31) L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) W 12:09
Ashton Speas (15) 21 W vs.
Branson Oliver (18) 3 L 7 14:52
Austin Swann (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 12:09
Brent Smith (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 12:09
Brian Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 12:10
Danial McClain (17) 12 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (16) 21 W 8 22:32
Drew Brown (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 12:09
Jeff Shepherd Sr (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 12:10
Russell Tabers (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 12:09
Shawn Dugger (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 12:10