Final
CL THOMAS // TJ MILLER W vs.
Daniel Boone // MONEY MIKE L 5 20:49
Elimination Final
Daniel Boone // MONEY MIKE W vs.
MIKE WOLFORK // TROY CATLIN L 3 18:29
Elimination Semi-final
Daniel Boone // MONEY MIKE W vs.
DOUGIE T // ROBB TUSSIN L 5 08:54
Winners Final
CL THOMAS // TJ MILLER W vs.
MIKE WOLFORK // TROY CATLIN L 6 17:57
Elimination 6
Daniel Boone // MONEY MIKE W vs.
JP HOBBS // MIKE BROWN L 6 23:49
WEEGO // ZACH SCHADLER L vs.
DOUGIE T // ROBB TUSSIN W 4 22:05
Elimination 5
Daniel Boone // MONEY MIKE W vs.
KAREN ENGLISH // SHANE MATTHEWS L 3 18:36
WEEGO // ZACH SCHADLER W vs.
RACHAEL MATTHEWS // TONY OSTRIA L 4 13:28
Winners Semi-finals
CL THOMAS // TJ MILLER W vs.
DOUGIE T // ROBB TUSSIN L 6 17:25
MIKE WOLFORK // TROY CATLIN W vs.
JP HOBBS // MIKE BROWN L 1 15:12
Elimination 4
Chip Brown // JEREMY TAYLOR L vs.
KAREN ENGLISH // SHANE MATTHEWS W 5 20:17
Daniel Boone // MONEY MIKE W vs.
JOHN MARTIN // Lowell Patterson L 2 12:08
RACHAEL MATTHEWS // TONY OSTRIA W vs.
Derick McKnight // Jennifer Harrison L 5 14:02
WEEGO // ZACH SCHADLER W vs.
CRUZ HERRERA // KYLE Garrard L 3 25:37
Elimination 3
Chip Brown // JEREMY TAYLOR W vs.
CHICO ZILLA // KEVIN REED L 2 20:50
Daniel Boone // MONEY MIKE W vs.
Kyle Sauls // RYAN BYARS L 4 19:10
RACHAEL MATTHEWS // TONY OSTRIA W vs.
Cameron Crook // LARRY CISNA L 1 14:24
WEEGO // ZACH SCHADLER W vs.
D WILLS // Larry Wissel L 6 10:10
Winners 2
CRUZ HERRERA // KYLE Garrard L vs.
JP HOBBS // MIKE BROWN W 5 22:56
Derick McKnight // Jennifer Harrison L vs.
MIKE WOLFORK // TROY CATLIN W 4 12:53
JOHN MARTIN // Lowell Patterson L vs.
DOUGIE T // ROBB TUSSIN W 3 07:52
KAREN ENGLISH // SHANE MATTHEWS L vs.
CL THOMAS // TJ MILLER W 6 17:04
Elimination 2
ADAM WIGGINS // Denny Elliot L vs.
CHICO ZILLA // KEVIN REED W 5 19:03
BRAD BUTLER // Mariah Elliott L vs.
WEEGO // ZACH SCHADLER W 6 09:30
CHARLIE KASE // STEVE DUNCAN L vs.
Daniel Boone // MONEY MIKE W 4 14:56
D WILLS // Larry Wissel W vs.
Jeff Maxim // Kelly Newman L 6 12:08
JOSH CAMPBELL // RICK HURLEY L vs.
Kyle Sauls // RYAN BYARS W 3 14:08
KATHRYN MARTIN // Randy Wall L vs.
Chip Brown // JEREMY TAYLOR W 2 07:41
RACHAEL MATTHEWS // TONY OSTRIA W vs.
RUSS CARLYLE // Scott Blair L 1 17:08
STORMY WEATHERS // TOM BROCK L vs.
Cameron Crook // LARRY CISNA W 4 11:00
Elimination 1
ALAN GROVES // Dave Rider L vs.
JOSH CAMPBELL // RICK HURLEY W 4 11:22
Blake Minton // SCOTT KURTZ L vs.
RACHAEL MATTHEWS // TONY OSTRIA W 2 13:18
D WILLS // Larry Wissel W vs.
Sherry Brown // ZACH HURLEY L 5 16:05
Winners 1
CL THOMAS // TJ MILLER W vs.
RUSS CARLYLE // Scott Blair L 3 05:29
Derick McKnight // Jennifer Harrison W vs.
CHICO ZILLA // KEVIN REED L 1 15:29
Jeff Maxim // Kelly Newman L vs.
JOHN MARTIN // Lowell Patterson W 3 08:00
JP HOBBS // MIKE BROWN W vs.
Daniel Boone // MONEY MIKE L 4 15:12
KAREN ENGLISH // SHANE MATTHEWS W vs.
Cameron Crook // LARRY CISNA L 6 15:16
Kyle Sauls // RYAN BYARS L vs.
CRUZ HERRERA // KYLE Garrard W 3 22:39
MIKE WOLFORK // TROY CATLIN W vs.
Chip Brown // JEREMY TAYLOR L 2 24:47
WEEGO // ZACH SCHADLER L vs.
DOUGIE T // ROBB TUSSIN W 1 14:59
Round 1
ALAN GROVES // Dave Rider L vs.
CL THOMAS // TJ MILLER W 5 12:32
Blake Minton // SCOTT KURTZ L vs.
Kyle Sauls // RYAN BYARS W 1 15:06
CHARLIE KASE // STEVE DUNCAN L vs.
Cameron Crook // LARRY CISNA W 4 19:06
CHICO ZILLA // KEVIN REED W vs.
BRAD BUTLER // Mariah Elliott L 3 09:12
CRUZ HERRERA // KYLE Garrard W vs.
RACHAEL MATTHEWS // TONY OSTRIA L 6 17:43
JOSH CAMPBELL // RICK HURLEY L vs.
RUSS CARLYLE // Scott Blair W 2 14:00
KATHRYN MARTIN // Randy Wall L vs.
JOHN MARTIN // Lowell Patterson W 3 14:30
MIKE WOLFORK // TROY CATLIN W vs.
D WILLS // Larry Wissel L 5 16:35
Sherry Brown // ZACH HURLEY L vs.
Chip Brown // JEREMY TAYLOR W 1 13:00
STORMY WEATHERS // TOM BROCK L vs.
JP HOBBS // MIKE BROWN W 2 09:42
WEEGO // ZACH SCHADLER W vs.
ADAM WIGGINS // Denny Elliot L 6 14:19