Round 12
Scott Parsons W vs.
Benoit Bisson L Abracadabra 13:52:13
Round 11
Mike Loftus L vs.
Scott Parsons W Farfalla 06:43
Ryan Deschamps L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Old Chicago 05:28
Round 10
Benoit Bisson L vs.
Scott Parsons W Surf champ 07:31
Mike Loftus W vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier L Abracadabra 08:14
Round 9
Mike Loftus L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Dolly Parton 07:22
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Xenon 10:03
Sylwia Krzyszton L vs.
Scott Parsons W Meteor 09:16
Round 8
Antoine Charton L vs.
Sylwia Krzyszton W Farfalla 10:56
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L Golden Arrow 08:25
Christophe Blondel L vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier W Xenon 17:14
Mike Loftus W vs.
Scott Parsons L Kingpin 04:52
Round 7
Andrew Cross L vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier W Farfalla 11:34
Antoine Charton W vs.
Andrew Mcilhone L Old Chicago 05:12
Christophe Blondel L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Meteor 08:17
Scott Parsons L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Golden Arrow 07:55
Tim Deschamps W vs.
Maz Divanguhi L Surf champ 06:25
Round 6
Andrew Cross W vs.
David Cohen L Abracadabra 05:05
Antoine Charton L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Farfalla 11:04
Christophe Blondel L vs.
Scott Parsons W Dolly Parton 10:49
Emmanuel Jacquier W vs.
Taggart Mathieu L Old Chicago 06:29
Geoffroi Lamoureux L vs.
Tim Deschamps W Golden Arrow 07:12
Jacques Issa L vs.
Andrew Mcilhone W Meteor 06:41
Maz Divanguhi W vs.
Joe Valentini L Kingpin 08:08
Mike Loftus W vs.
Garrett Johnson L Surf champ 09:02
Sylwia Krzyszton W vs.
Lily Polowin L Xenon 06:22
Round 5
Andrew Cross W vs.
Luc St-Pierre L Golden Arrow 06:27
Andrew Mcilhone W vs.
Robert Gilles L Kingpin 05:26
Christophe Blondel W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Old Chicago 06:50
Emmanuel Jacquier L vs.
Garrett Johnson W Surf champ 07:01
Gaetano Cecere L vs.
Jacques Issa W Golden Arrow 07:04
Geoffroi Lamoureux W vs.
Sacha-leo Shenkier L Farfalla 07:09
Joe Valentini W vs.
Keave Aquarian L Xenon 08:03
Markus Munter L vs.
Lily Polowin W Abracadabra 07:22
Mike Loftus W vs.
Maz Divanguhi L Old Chicago 04:23
Nicolas Laprise L vs.
David Cohen W Surf champ 05:48
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Sylwia Krzyszton L Dolly Parton 06:52
Scott Parsons W vs.
Benoit Bisson L Kingpin 05:15
Taggart Mathieu L vs.
Antoine Charton W Meteor 09:33
Round 4
Antoine Charton W vs.
David Cohen L Kingpin 05:46
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Sylwia Krzyszton L Old Chicago 06:16
Charlotte Benoit L vs.
Andrew Mcilhone W Dolly Parton 08:30
Emmanuel Jacquier W vs.
Joe Valentini L Old Chicago 05:04
Garrett Johnson W vs.
Gaetano Cecere L Kingpin 07:39
Geoffroi Lamoureux W vs.
Hugo Fortier L Surf champ 07:42
Hernan Valdi L vs.
Andrew Cross W Meteor 10:26
Jacques Issa W vs.
Stuart Chappell L Abracadabra 10:57
Keave Aquarian L vs.
Luc St-Pierre W Surf champ 07:41
Markus Munter W vs.
Amy Prouty L Golden Arrow 04:59
Maz Divanguhi L vs.
Scott Parsons W Xenon 11:17
Mike Loftus L vs.
Christophe Blondel W Farfalla 07:10
Robert Gilles W vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L Golden Arrow 08:01
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Sacha-leo Shenkier L Abracadabra 04:53
Taggart Mathieu W vs.
Lily Polowin L Dolly Parton 07:11
Tim Deschamps W vs.
Nicolas Laprise L Farfalla 06:25
Round 3
Amy Prouty L vs.
Tim Deschamps W Kingpin 05:05
Andrew Cross L vs.
Gaetano Cecere W Old Chicago 05:56
Antoine Charton W vs.
Jacques Issa L Surf champ 05:43
Charlotte Benoit L vs.
Joe Valentini W Abracadabra 05:49
Christophe Blondel W vs.
Hugo Fortier L Surf champ 06:24
Emmanuel Jacquier W vs.
Andrew Mcilhone L Golden Arrow 07:42
Garrett Johnson L vs.
Maz Divanguhi W Abracadabra 05:48
Hernan Valdi W vs.
Lea Germain-Nagy L Kingpin 05:56
Irah King L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Dolly Parton 07:12
Jessie Lambert L vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux W Xenon 06:39
Keave Aquarian W vs.
Markus Munter L Farfalla 07:36
Lily Polowin L vs.
Scott Parsons W Old Chicago 06:16
Luc St-Pierre L vs.
Sacha-leo Shenkier W Meteor 06:49
Mike Loftus W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L Meteor 08:51
Nicolas Laprise W vs.
Romain Peiffer L Dolly Parton 10:47
Robert Gilles W vs.
Ange Potvin L Xenon 09:06
Stuart Chappell L vs.
David Cohen W Golden Arrow 06:05
Taggart Mathieu L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Farfalla 06:51
Round 2
Andrew Mcilhone W vs.
Ange Potvin L Old Chicago 04:28
Antoine Charton W vs.
Irah King L Golden Arrow 05:36
Christophe Blondel W vs.
Amy Prouty L Meteor 06:43
David Cohen L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Xenon 06:04
Emmanuel Jacquier W vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux L Kingpin 08:07
Gaetano Cecere L vs.
Maz Divanguhi W Dolly Parton 06:06
Garrett Johnson W vs.
Charlotte Benoit L Farfalla 05:31
Jessie Lambert L vs.
Luc St-Pierre W Farfalla 08:32
Joe Valentini L vs.
Lily Polowin W Kingpin 06:52
Keave Aquarian W vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L Old Chicago 06:27
Mike Loftus W vs.
Hernan Valdi L Golden Arrow 03:24
Nicolas Laprise W vs.
Lea Germain-Nagy L Meteor 07:27
Robert Gilles L vs.
Markus Munter W Dolly Parton 12:08
Romain Peiffer L vs.
Jacques Issa W Xenon 06:06
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Andrew Cross L Surf champ 08:24
Sylwia Krzyszton W vs.
Stuart Chappell L Surf champ 05:42
Taggart Mathieu W vs.
Hugo Fortier L Abracadabra 05:16
Tim Deschamps L vs.
Scott Parsons W Abracadabra 06:27
Round 1
Andrew Mcilhone L vs.
Andrew Cross W Xenon 07:00
Ange Potvin L vs.
Stuart Chappell W Kingpin 07:01
Christophe Blondel W vs.
Nicolas Laprise L Abracadabra 13:24
David Cohen W vs.
Markus Munter L Old Chicago 05:37
Emmanuel Jacquier L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Abracadabra 06:33
Geoffroi Lamoureux L vs.
Charlotte Benoit W Surf champ 07:06
Hernan Valdi L vs.
Hugo Fortier W Dolly Parton 06:18
Irah King L vs.
Gaetano Cecere W Farfalla 11:39
Jacques Issa L vs.
Sylwia Krzyszton W Golden Arrow 05:47
Jessie Lambert L vs.
Lily Polowin W Meteor 09:28
Joe Valentini W vs.
Robert Gilles L Meteor 11:07
Lea Germain-Nagy L vs.
Tim Deschamps W Dolly Parton 13:02
Luc St-Pierre L vs.
Amy Prouty W Old Chicago 09:39
Mike Loftus W vs.
Antoine Charton L Xenon 13:39
Romain Peiffer L vs.
Maz Divanguhi W Farfalla 07:57
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Keave Aquarian L Kingpin 10:34
Sacha-leo Shenkier L vs.
Garrett Johnson W Golden Arrow 09:44
Taggart Mathieu W vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L Surf champ 11:22