Blind Draw 2

Updated 7:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Paul G // Stephen C
(bye)
Mike W // Stuart G
Board 2
Bobby // Kendall K
Blake T // Chicken
Board 5
Brent G // Stephanie
(bye)
Katie // Troy R
Earl K // Kimberly
(bye)
Donnie R // Steve T
Board 2
Chad // Dee
David H // Sierra
Board 3
Bradley P // Chris T
(bye)
Kyle G // Red
Paul G // Stephen C
A
Board 7
Mike W // Stuart G
Blake T // Chicken
B
Board 7
Katie // Troy R
Earl K // Kimberly
C
Board 5
Chad // Dee
David H // Sierra
D
Board 5
Kyle G // Red
Mike W // Stuart G
E
Board 3
Blake T // Chicken
Chad // Dee
F
Board 7
Kyle G // Red
Mike W // Stuart G
G
Board 4
Chad // Dee
Chad // Dee
Board 1
Mike W // Stuart G
Chad // Dee
(bye)
Bobby // Kendall K
Brent G // Stephanie
(bye)
(bye)
Donnie R // Steve T
Bradley P // Chris T
(bye)
Bobby // Kendall K
D
Board 1
David H // Sierra
Brent G // Stephanie
C
Board 6
Earl K // Kimberly
Donnie R // Steve T
B
Board 4
Katie // Troy R
Bradley P // Chris T
A
Board 2
Paul G // Stephen C
David H // Sierra
Board 7
Earl K // Kimberly
Katie // Troy R
Board 6
Bradley P // Chris T
David H // Sierra
E
Board 2
Blake T // Chicken
Bradley P // Chris T
F
Board 1
Kyle G // Red
David H // Sierra
Board 4
Bradley P // Chris T
Bradley P // Chris T
G
Board 5
Mike W // Stuart G
Mike W // Stuart G

1st

  Chad // Dee

2nd

  Mike W // Stuart G

3rd

  Bradley P // Chris T

4th

  David H // Sierra

5th

  Blake T // Chicken

  Kyle G // Red

7th

  Earl K // Kimberly

  Katie // Troy R

9th

  Bobby // Kendall K

  Brent G // Stephanie

  Donnie R // Steve T

  Paul G // Stephen C

Final

Chad // Dee W vs.
Mike W // Stuart G L Board 1 15:05

Elimination Final

Bradley P // Chris T L vs.
Mike W // Stuart G W Board 5 16:06

Elimination Semi-final

David H // Sierra L vs.
Bradley P // Chris T W Board 4 11:17

Winners Final

Mike W // Stuart G L vs.
Chad // Dee W Board 4 25:19

Elimination 4

Bradley P // Chris T W vs.
Kyle G // Red L Board 1 09:58

David H // Sierra W vs.
Blake T // Chicken L Board 2 12:56

Elimination 3

David H // Sierra W vs.
Earl K // Kimberly L Board 7 16:08

Katie // Troy R L vs.
Bradley P // Chris T W Board 6 13:20

Winners Semi-finals

Chad // Dee W vs.
Kyle G // Red L Board 7 11:30

Mike W // Stuart G W vs.
Blake T // Chicken L Board 3 15:19

Elimination 2

Bobby // Kendall K L vs.
David H // Sierra W Board 1 18:47

Bradley P // Chris T W vs.
Paul G // Stephen C L Board 2 14:26

Brent G // Stephanie L vs.
Earl K // Kimberly W Board 6 31:27

Donnie R // Steve T L vs.
Katie // Troy R W Board 4 20:44

Winners 1

Blake T // Chicken W vs.
Katie // Troy R L Board 7 13:31

David H // Sierra L vs.
Kyle G // Red W Board 5 13:53

Earl K // Kimberly L vs.
Chad // Dee W Board 5 10:55

Paul G // Stephen C L vs.
Mike W // Stuart G W Board 7 11:06

Round 1

Blake T // Chicken W vs.
Brent G // Stephanie L Board 5 12:22

David H // Sierra W vs.
Bradley P // Chris T L Board 3 12:48

Donnie R // Steve T L vs.
Chad // Dee W Board 2 10:24

Mike W // Stuart G W vs.
Bobby // Kendall K L Board 2 13:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20