Clifton Forge ACO Blue Singles

Updated 7:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kaleb Hurt (1)
(bye) (32)
Garron Hart (17)
Board 1
Trent Miller (16)
Bobby Broughman (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Stephanie Boothe (8)
Tony Shifflett (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Terry Atkinson (12)
Grary Channel (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Chris Tingler (4)
Mike Wolters (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Samantha Smith (14)
Bradley Paxton (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Chicken (6)
Justin Gibson (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Tink Adams (10)
Steven Ingram (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
David Helmintoller (2)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
A
Board 3
Trent Miller (16)
Bobby Broughman (9)
B
Board 2
Stephanie Boothe (8)
Tony Shifflett (5)
C
Board 2
Terry Atkinson (12)
Grary Channel (13)
D
Board 3
Chris Tingler (4)
Mike Wolters (3)
E
Board 1
Samantha Smith (14)
Bradley Paxton (11)
F
Board 3
Chicken (6)
Justin Gibson (7)
G
Board 2
Tink Adams (10)
Steven Ingram (15)
H
Board 1
David Helmintoller (2)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
I
Board 3
Stephanie Boothe (8)
Tony Shifflett (5)
J
Board 2
Chris Tingler (4)
Mike Wolters (3)
K
Board 2
Chicken (6)
Justin Gibson (7)
L
Board 2
David Helmintoller (2)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
M
Board 1
Tony Shifflett (5)
Mike Wolters (3)
N
Board 3
David Helmintoller (2)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
O
Board 1
Mike Wolters (3)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
Board 1
Mike Wolters (3)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
(bye) (32)
Garron Hart (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Garron Hart (17)
H
Board 3
Steven Ingram (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Tink Adams (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Bradley Paxton (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Samantha Smith (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Grary Channel (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Terry Atkinson (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Bobby Broughman (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Trent Miller (16)
Garron Hart (17)
Board 3
Tink Adams (10)
Bradley Paxton (11)
Board 1
Samantha Smith (14)
Grary Channel (13)
Board 3
Terry Atkinson (12)
Bobby Broughman (9)
Board 3
Trent Miller (16)
Tink Adams (10)
J
Board 2
Chris Tingler (4)
Bradley Paxton (11)
I
Stephanie Boothe (8)
Terry Atkinson (12)
L
Board 3
Justin Gibson (7)
Trent Miller (16)
K
Board 1
Chicken (6)
Chris Tingler (4)
Board 2
Bradley Paxton (11)
Terry Atkinson (12)
Chicken (6)
Chris Tingler (4)
N
Board 3
David Helmintoller (2)
Terry Atkinson (12)
M
Tony Shifflett (5)
Chris Tingler (4)
Tony Shifflett (5)
Chris Tingler (4)
O
Mike Wolters (3)
Mike Wolters (3)

1st

  Kaleb Hurt (1)

2nd

  Mike Wolters (3)

3rd

  Chris Tingler (4)

4th

  Tony Shifflett (5)

5th

  David Helmintoller (2)

  Terry Atkinson (12)

7th

  Bradley Paxton (11)

  Chicken (6)

9th

  Tink Adams (10)

  Stephanie Boothe (8)

  Justin Gibson (7)

  Trent Miller (16)

13th

  Garron Hart (17)

  Samantha Smith (14)

  Grary Channel (13)

  Bobby Broughman (9)

17th

  Steven Ingram (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Mike Wolters (3) L Board 1 04:11:11

Elimination Final

Chris Tingler (4) L vs.
Mike Wolters (3) W 22:41

Elimination Semi-final

Chris Tingler (4) W vs.
Tony Shifflett (5) L 21:02

Winners Final

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Mike Wolters (3) L Board 1 13:15

Elimination 6

Chris Tingler (4) W vs.
David Helmintoller (2) L Board 3 16:12

Terry Atkinson (12) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (5) W 13:17

Elimination 5

Chris Tingler (4) W vs.
Bradley Paxton (11) L Board 2 09:38

Terry Atkinson (12) W vs.
Chicken (6) L 12:59

Winners Semi-finals

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Tony Shifflett (5) L Board 1 07:58

Mike Wolters (3) W vs.
David Helmintoller (2) L Board 3 13:11

Elimination 4

Bradley Paxton (11) W vs.
Stephanie Boothe (8) L 17:19

Terry Atkinson (12) W vs.
Justin Gibson (7) L Board 3 12:19

Tink Adams (10) L vs.
Chris Tingler (4) W Board 2 12:31

Trent Miller (16) L vs.
Chicken (6) W Board 1 20:11

Elimination 3

Bobby Broughman (9) L vs.
Trent Miller (16) W Board 3 11:02

Bradley Paxton (11) W vs.
Samantha Smith (14) L Board 1 36:02

Garron Hart (17) L vs.
Tink Adams (10) W Board 3 12:45

Grary Channel (13) L vs.
Terry Atkinson (12) W Board 3 09:52

Winners 2

Justin Gibson (7) L vs.
David Helmintoller (2) W Board 2 11:57

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Stephanie Boothe (8) L Board 3 05:56

Mike Wolters (3) W vs.
Chicken (6) L Board 2 08:54

Tony Shifflett (5) W vs.
Chris Tingler (4) L Board 2 19:45

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Grary Channel (13) W 12:17

(bye) (21) L vs.
Bradley Paxton (11) W 28:38

(bye) (23) L vs.
Bobby Broughman (9) W 52:30

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tink Adams (10) W 34:17

(bye) (27) L vs.
Terry Atkinson (12) W 19:53

(bye) (29) L vs.
Samantha Smith (14) W 26:39

(bye) (31) L vs.
Trent Miller (16) W 37:38

Garron Hart (17) W vs.
Steven Ingram (15) L Board 3 10:40

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 52:37

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 52:37

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 52:37

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 52:37

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 52:37

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 52:37

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 52:37

(bye) (32) L vs.
Garron Hart (17) W 10:45

Winners 1

Bobby Broughman (9) L vs.
Stephanie Boothe (8) W Board 2 17:58

Bradley Paxton (11) L vs.
Chicken (6) W Board 3 16:17

Grary Channel (13) L vs.
Chris Tingler (4) W Board 3 11:56

Justin Gibson (7) W vs.
Tink Adams (10) L Board 2 14:19

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Trent Miller (16) L Board 3 08:36

Mike Wolters (3) W vs.
Samantha Smith (14) L Board 1 15:39

Steven Ingram (15) L vs.
David Helmintoller (2) W Board 1 10:41

Tony Shifflett (5) W vs.
Terry Atkinson (12) L Board 2 19:51

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Samantha Smith (14) W 52:37

(bye) (21) L vs.
Terry Atkinson (12) W 52:37

(bye) (23) L vs.
Tink Adams (10) W 52:37

(bye) (25) L vs.
Stephanie Boothe (8) W 52:37

(bye) (27) L vs.
Chicken (6) W 52:37

(bye) (29) L vs.
Chris Tingler (4) W 52:37

(bye) (31) L vs.
David Helmintoller (2) W 52:37

Bobby Broughman (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 52:37

Bradley Paxton (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 52:37

Garron Hart (17) L vs.
Trent Miller (16) W Board 1 11:11

Grary Channel (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 52:37

Justin Gibson (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 52:37

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 52:37

Mike Wolters (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 52:37

Steven Ingram (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 52:37

Tony Shifflett (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 52:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20