Tequila 11/9/20

Updated 9:53am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Scotty
(bye)
Jack
4
Gabe
David S
(bye)
(bye)
Chris P
Michael
(bye)
Bill M
3
Brad
Ernesto
3
Chris R
(bye)
Tracy
Daniel C
(bye)
JB
3
Mitchell
Sugar
1
Tyrone
(bye)
Big Ed
Chris A
(bye)
Diane
1
Rob
Lenin
4
John B
(bye)
Guy
Terry
(bye)
Tom W
3
Randy
Wanda
4
Aleks
(bye)
Gene
Matt H
(bye)
William
4
Bob L
Angela
1
Keno
(bye)
Strickland
Kyle
(bye)
Noel
2
Kevin
Thomas
2
Al
(bye)
Ryan
Ray
(bye)
Chad
2
Adrian
Pablo
2
Shaindel
(bye)
Amber
Scotty
A
1
Jack
David S
B
4
Chris P
Michael
C
4
Bill M
Ernesto
D
2
Tracy
Daniel C
E
1
Mitchell
Sugar
F
2
Big Ed
Chris A
G
3
Rob
John B
H
3
Guy
Terry
I
2
Tom W
Aleks
J
3
Gene
Matt H
K
3
William
Keno
L
4
Strickland
Kyle
M
1
Kevin
Thomas
N
2
Ryan
Ray
O
1
Chad
Shaindel
P
1
Amber
Scotty
Q
2
Chris P
Michael
R
2
Ernesto
Mitchell
S
2
Sugar
Chris A
T
1
Guy
Tom W
U
2
Gene
Matt H
V
3
Strickland
Kevin
W
4
Ryan
Chad
X
2
Shaindel
Chris P
Y
3
Ernesto
Mitchell
Z
4
Guy
Tom W
AA
1
Strickland
Kevin
AB
2
Shaindel
Ernesto
AC
3
Guy
Strickland
AD
1
Kevin
Guy
AE
3
Kevin
Guy
2
Kevin
Kevin
4
Guy
Guy
(bye)
Gabe
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brad
Chris R
(bye)
(bye)
JB
Tyrone
(bye)
(bye)
Diane
Lenin
(bye)
(bye)
Randy
Wanda
(bye)
(bye)
Bob L
Angela
(bye)
(bye)
Noel
Al
(bye)
(bye)
Adrian
Pablo
(bye)
Gabe
P
3
Amber
(bye)
O
Ray
Brad
N
4
Thomas
Chris R
M
4
Kyle
JB
L
2
Keno
Tyrone
K
4
William
Diane
J
1
Aleks
Lenin
I
1
Terry
Randy
H
1
John B
Wanda
G
3
Rob
Bob L
F
3
Big Ed
Angela
E
4
Daniel C
Noel
D
4
Tracy
Al
C
1
Bill M
Adrian
B
1
David S
Pablo
A
3
Jack
Gabe
2
Ray
Brad
1
Chris R
JB
1
William
Diane
4
Terry
Randy
4
Rob
Bob L
3
Daniel C
Tracy
3
Al
Adrian
4
Jack
Ray
T
4
Chris A
Chris R
S
1
Sugar
William
R
3
Michael
Terry
Q
3
Scotty
Randy
X
2
Chad
Daniel C
W
2
Ryan
Tracy
V
1
Matt H
Jack
U
2
Gene
Chris A
4
Chris R
William
1
Terry
Randy
3
Daniel C
Matt H
2
Jack
Chris R
AB
4
Shaindel
Terry
AA
1
Tom W
Randy
Z
3
Mitchell
Matt H
Y
2
Chris P
Chris R
2
Terry
Mitchell
4
Matt H
Terry
AC
1
Ernesto
Matt H
AD
4
Strickland
Ernesto
2
Strickland
Strickland
AE
3
Kevin
Kevin

1st

  Guy

2nd

  Kevin

3rd

  Strickland

4th

  Ernesto

5th

  Terry

  Matt H

7th

  Chris R

  Mitchell

9th

  Shaindel

  Tom W

  Randy

  Chris P

13th

  Chris A

  William

  Daniel C

  Jack

17th

  Ray

  Sugar

  Michael

  Scotty

  Chad

  Ryan

  Tracy

  Gene

25th

  Gabe

  Brad

  JB

  Diane

  Rob

  Bob L

  Al

  Adrian

33th

  Amber

  Thomas

  Kyle

  Keno

  Tyrone

  Aleks

  Lenin

  John B

  Wanda

  Big Ed

  Angela

  Noel

  Bill M

  David S

  Pablo

Final - Match 2

Kevin L vs.
Guy W 4 04:51

Final

Guy L vs.
Kevin W 2 15:43

Elimination Final

Strickland L vs.
Kevin W 3 08:49

Elimination Semi-final

Ernesto L vs.
Strickland W 2 08:47

Winners Final

Guy W vs.
Kevin L 3 10:21

Elimination 8

Matt H L vs.
Strickland W 4 08:35

Terry L vs.
Ernesto W 1 07:31

Elimination 7

Chris R L vs.
Terry W 2 06:57

Mitchell L vs.
Matt H W 4 10:44

Winners Semi-finals

Ernesto L vs.
Guy W 3 14:14

Strickland L vs.
Kevin W 1 03:47

Elimination 6

Chris R W vs.
Shaindel L 4 09:19

Matt H W vs.
Chris P L 2 11:22

Randy L vs.
Mitchell W 3 06:59

Terry W vs.
Tom W L 1 14:42

Elimination 5

Chris A L vs.
Chris R W 4 12:28

Matt H W vs.
Jack L 2 10:19

Randy W vs.
Daniel C L 3 08:10

William L vs.
Terry W 1 04:18

Winners 3

Chris P L vs.
Ernesto W 3 14:14

Kevin W vs.
Shaindel L 2 06:10

Mitchell L vs.
Guy W 4 12:43

Tom W L vs.
Strickland W 1 13:45

Elimination 4

Chris R W vs.
Sugar L 1 06:09

Daniel C W vs.
Ryan L 2 13:39

Jack W vs.
Gene L 2 00:12

Randy W vs.
Chad L 2 06:23

Ray L vs.
Chris A W 4 09:59

Terry W vs.
Scotty L 3 05:09

Tracy L vs.
Matt H W 1 12:06

William W vs.
Michael L 3 14:10

Elimination 3

Adrian L vs.
Jack W 4 11:52

Bob L L vs.
Daniel C W 3 12:53

Brad L vs.
Chris R W 1 14:14

Diane L vs.
Terry W 4 07:26

Gabe L vs.
Ray W 2 19:46

JB L vs.
William W 1 05:02

Randy W vs.
Rob L 4 08:52

Tracy W vs.
Al L 3 07:11

Winners 2

Chad L vs.
Shaindel W 2 12:22

Chris A L vs.
Guy W 1 13:41

Kevin W vs.
Ryan L 4 10:53

Matt H L vs.
Strickland W 3 05:54

Michael L vs.
Ernesto W 2 16:51

Mitchell W vs.
Sugar L 2 10:28

Scotty L vs.
Chris P W 2 13:31

Tom W W vs.
Gene L 2 00:06

Elimination 2

Adrian W vs.
David S L 1 13:24

Al W vs.
Bill M L 1 04:54

Angela L vs.
Daniel C W 4 10:56

Bob L W vs.
Big Ed L 3 12:18

Brad W vs.
Thomas L 4 13:23

Chris R W vs.
Kyle L 4 09:09

Diane W vs.
Aleks L 1 00:15

Gabe W vs.
Amber L 3 20:23

JB W vs.
Keno L 2 09:49

Lenin L vs.
Terry W 1 13:25

Noel L vs.
Tracy W 4 12:15

Pablo L vs.
Jack W 3 08:50

Randy W vs.
John B L 1 13:41

Tyrone L vs.
William W 4 08:12

Wanda L vs.
Rob W 3 14:13

Winners 1

Aleks L vs.
Gene W 3 06:00

Chris A W vs.
Rob L 3 11:13

Daniel C L vs.
Mitchell W 1 08:12

David S L vs.
Chris P W 4 16:44

Ernesto W vs.
Tracy L 2 09:42

John B L vs.
Guy W 3 10:14

Keno L vs.
Strickland W 4 08:38

Kyle L vs.
Kevin W 1 07:19

Matt H W vs.
William L 3 06:47

Michael W vs.
Bill M L 4 11:01

Ray L vs.
Chad W 1 08:57

Scotty W vs.
Jack L 1 11:22

Shaindel W vs.
Amber L 1 16:07

Sugar W vs.
Big Ed L 2 12:37

Terry L vs.
Tom W W 2 06:53

Thomas L vs.
Ryan W 2 08:46

Round 1

Angela L vs.
Keno W 1 10:05

Bill M W vs.
Brad L 3 09:28

Chad W vs.
Adrian L 2 09:55

Diane L vs.
Rob W 1 11:55

Ernesto W vs.
Chris R L 3 06:39

Jack W vs.
Gabe L 4 11:06

JB L vs.
Mitchell W 3 12:17

Lenin L vs.
John B W 4 08:40

Noel L vs.
Kevin W 2 09:35

Pablo L vs.
Shaindel W 2 10:32

Sugar W vs.
Tyrone L 1 10:18

Thomas W vs.
Al L 2 11:57

Tom W W vs.
Randy L 3 14:34

Wanda L vs.
Aleks W 4 10:54

William W vs.
Bob L L 4 08:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20