76th HG Training Duels

Updated 5:58pm

None.

None.

Wade Combe (1)
(bye) (32)
Bise Clackmann (17) 1
Auricula Keene (16) 3
Honorius Herriot (9) 3
Fawn Valora (24) 2
(bye) (25)
Titus Erwin (8)
Fergus Lascius (5)
(bye) (28)
Velorum Jardine (21) 1
Spikelet Aldjoy (12) 3
Sam Duncan (13) 1
Nitya Wellwood (20) 3
(bye) (29)
Columbia Spottiswoode (4)
Cypress Whishart (3)
(bye) (30)
Fallstreak Spectal (19) 2
Hadrian Elphinstone (14) 3
Phoenix Chlodowech (11) 3
Magnus Boxwell (22) 1
(bye) (27)
Theta Odinshoot (6)
Librae Lockhearst (7)
(bye) (26)
Soren Roseheart (23)
Martial Yuke (10) 3
Sagitarria Selkirk (15) 4
Vamos Ballantyn (18) 3
(bye) (31)
Persei Lowenek (2)
Wade Combe (1) 3
Auricula Keene (16)
Honorius Herriot (9) 1
Titus Erwin (8) 3
Fergus Lascius (5) 2
Spikelet Aldjoy (12) 3
Nitya Wellwood (20) 2
Columbia Spottiswoode (4) 3
Cypress Whishart (3) 3
Hadrian Elphinstone (14)
Phoenix Chlodowech (11) 3
Theta Odinshoot (6) 2
Librae Lockhearst (7) 3
Martial Yuke (10) 1
Sagitarria Selkirk (15) 3
Persei Lowenek (2) 1
Wade Combe (1) 3
Titus Erwin (8) 1
Spikelet Aldjoy (12) 3
Columbia Spottiswoode (4) 2
Cypress Whishart (3) 2
Phoenix Chlodowech (11) 3
Librae Lockhearst (7) 3
Sagitarria Selkirk (15) 1
Wade Combe (1) 3
Spikelet Aldjoy (12) 1
Phoenix Chlodowech (11) 3
Librae Lockhearst (7)
Wade Combe (1) 3
Phoenix Chlodowech (11) 2
Wade Combe (1)

1st

  Wade Combe (1)

2nd

  Phoenix Chlodowech (11)

Final

Wade Combe (1) 3 W vs.
Phoenix Chlodowech (11) 2 L 00:13

Semi-finals

Phoenix Chlodowech (11) 3 W vs.
Librae Lockhearst (7) L 00:12

Wade Combe (1) 3 W vs.
Spikelet Aldjoy (12) 1 L 00:13

Quarter-finals

Cypress Whishart (3) 2 L vs.
Phoenix Chlodowech (11) 3 W 00:11

Librae Lockhearst (7) 3 W vs.
Sagitarria Selkirk (15) 1 L 00:12

Spikelet Aldjoy (12) 3 W vs.
Columbia Spottiswoode (4) 2 L 00:39

Wade Combe (1) 3 W vs.
Titus Erwin (8) 1 L 00:13

Round 2

Cypress Whishart (3) 3 W vs.
Hadrian Elphinstone (14) L 00:14

Fergus Lascius (5) 2 L vs.
Spikelet Aldjoy (12) 3 W 00:11

Honorius Herriot (9) 1 L vs.
Titus Erwin (8) 3 W 00:15

Librae Lockhearst (7) 3 W vs.
Martial Yuke (10) 1 L 00:11

Nitya Wellwood (20) 2 L vs.
Columbia Spottiswoode (4) 3 W 00:11

Phoenix Chlodowech (11) 3 W vs.
Theta Odinshoot (6) 2 L 00:12

Sagitarria Selkirk (15) 3 W vs.
Persei Lowenek (2) 1 L 00:12

Wade Combe (1) 3 W vs.
Auricula Keene (16) L 00:11

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Titus Erwin (8) W 47:20

(bye) (27) L vs.
Theta Odinshoot (6) W 47:20

(bye) (29) L vs.
Columbia Spottiswoode (4) W 47:20

(bye) (31) L vs.
Persei Lowenek (2) W 47:20

Bise Clackmann (17) 1 L vs.
Auricula Keene (16) 3 W 06:32

Cypress Whishart (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 47:20

Fallstreak Spectal (19) 2 L vs.
Hadrian Elphinstone (14) 3 W 00:36

Fergus Lascius (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 47:20

Honorius Herriot (9) 3 W vs.
Fawn Valora (24) 2 L 00:16

Librae Lockhearst (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 47:20

Phoenix Chlodowech (11) 3 W vs.
Magnus Boxwell (22) 1 L 00:17

Sagitarria Selkirk (15) 4 W vs.
Vamos Ballantyn (18) 3 L 00:25

Sam Duncan (13) 1 L vs.
Nitya Wellwood (20) 3 W 00:21

Soren Roseheart (23) L vs.
Martial Yuke (10) 3 W 00:27

Velorum Jardine (21) 1 L vs.
Spikelet Aldjoy (12) 3 W 00:12

Wade Combe (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 47:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20