Smitshow 07/13/21

Updated 3:15am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Connie / Beth
(bye)
Keith / Grant
5
Josh / Dalton
Chase / Mike R
6
Gage / Bruce S
Kurtis / Zach
2
Levi / Brooke
Bruce F / Christina
3
Dane / Tom
Cole / Jordon
4
Ryan / Jake
Don / Denny
1
Devin / Clayton
Ray / Rich S
4
Kevin / Q
Connie / Beth
A
4
Keith / Grant
Gage / Bruce S
B
1
Kurtis / Zach
Bruce F / Christina
C
2
Ryan / Jake
Devin / Clayton
D
3
Kevin / Q
Keith / Grant
E
3
Gage / Bruce S
Ryan / Jake
F
4
Devin / Clayton
Gage / Bruce S
G
4
Devin / Clayton
Devin / Clayton
1
Kevin / Q
Kevin / Q
2
Devin / Clayton
Kevin / Q
(bye)
Josh / Dalton
Chase / Mike R
3
Levi / Brooke
Dane / Tom
6
Cole / Jordon
Don / Denny
2
Ray / Rich S
Josh / Dalton
D
2
Kevin / Q
Chase / Mike R
C
1
Bruce F / Christina
Cole / Jordon
B
5
Kurtis / Zach
Ray / Rich S
A
1
Connie / Beth
Kevin / Q
4
Bruce F / Christina
Cole / Jordon
3
Connie / Beth
Kevin / Q
E
1
Keith / Grant
Connie / Beth
F
2
Ryan / Jake
Kevin / Q
3
Ryan / Jake
Kevin / Q
G
2
Gage / Bruce S
Kevin / Q

1st

  Kevin / Q

2nd

  Devin / Clayton

3rd

  Gage / Bruce S

4th

  Ryan / Jake

5th

  Keith / Grant

  Connie / Beth

7th

  Bruce F / Christina

  Cole / Jordon

9th

  Josh / Dalton

  Chase / Mike R

  Kurtis / Zach

  Ray / Rich S

13th

  Levi / Brooke

  Dane / Tom

  Don / Denny

Final - Match 2

Kevin / Q W vs.
Devin / Clayton L 2 21:27

Final

Devin / Clayton L vs.
Kevin / Q W 1 27:55

Elimination Final

Kevin / Q W vs.
Gage / Bruce S L 2 15:11

Elimination Semi-final

Kevin / Q W vs.
Ryan / Jake L 3 16:44

Winners Final

Gage / Bruce S L vs.
Devin / Clayton W 4 12:05

Elimination 4

Connie / Beth L vs.
Ryan / Jake W 2 12:59

Kevin / Q W vs.
Keith / Grant L 1 17:58

Elimination 3

Cole / Jordon L vs.
Connie / Beth W 3 11:51

Kevin / Q W vs.
Bruce F / Christina L 4 16:08

Winners Semi-finals

Keith / Grant L vs.
Gage / Bruce S W 3 10:20

Ryan / Jake L vs.
Devin / Clayton W 4 09:05

Elimination 2

Chase / Mike R L vs.
Bruce F / Christina W 1 12:26

Cole / Jordon W vs.
Kurtis / Zach L 5 12:00

Josh / Dalton L vs.
Kevin / Q W 2 17:49

Ray / Rich S L vs.
Connie / Beth W 1 12:54

Elimination 1

Chase / Mike R W vs.
Levi / Brooke L 3 08:54

Dane / Tom L vs.
Cole / Jordon W 6 08:33

Don / Denny L vs.
Ray / Rich S W 2 11:03

Winners 1

Bruce F / Christina L vs.
Ryan / Jake W 2 12:57

Connie / Beth L vs.
Keith / Grant W 4 19:49

Devin / Clayton W vs.
Kevin / Q L 3 19:45

Gage / Bruce S W vs.
Kurtis / Zach L 1 09:34

Round 1

Bruce F / Christina W vs.
Dane / Tom L 3 08:53

Chase / Mike R L vs.
Gage / Bruce S W 6 09:56

Cole / Jordon L vs.
Ryan / Jake W 4 14:54

Don / Denny L vs.
Devin / Clayton W 1 07:28

Keith / Grant W vs.
Josh / Dalton L 5 15:14

Kurtis / Zach W vs.
Levi / Brooke L 2 11:28

Ray / Rich S L vs.
Kevin / Q W 4 17:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20