Final
Josh Glover (2) W vs.
Douglas Parker (4) L Board 1 24:47
Elimination Final
Douglas Parker (4) W vs.
Kyle Anderson (1) L Board 4 35:12
Elimination Semi-final
Douglas Parker (4) W vs.
Justin Duke (5) L Board 3 16:26
Winners Final
Kyle Anderson (1) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 1 21:56
Elimination 8
Justin Duke (5) W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (3) L Board 1 16:18
Zach Mitchell (7) L vs.
Douglas Parker (4) W Board 4 16:13
Elimination 7
Justin Duke (5) W vs.
Shawn Anderson (9) L Board 2 19:31
Zach Mitchell (7) W vs.
Robert Booker (6) L Board 3 15:15
Winners Semi-finals
Jerry Armstrong (3) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W 29:49
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Douglas Parker (4) L 12:01
Elimination 6
Chris Day (13) L vs.
Zach Mitchell (7) W 18:04
Devin Smith (18) L vs.
Justin Duke (5) W 06:17
Landon Jackson (40) L vs.
Shawn Anderson (9) W 30:16
Scott Mitchell (8) L vs.
Robert Booker (6) W 17:51
Elimination 5
Chris Day (13) W vs.
Josh Keene (21) L Board 3 24:39
Devin Smith (18) W vs.
Lane Cruse (28) L 18:19
Landon Jackson (40) W vs.
Danny Perry (19) L 10:19
Scott Mitchell (8) W vs.
Jason Swafford (14) L Board 2 15:52
Winners 3
Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Robert Booker (6) L 17:57
Justin Duke (5) L vs.
Douglas Parker (4) W 15:15
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Shawn Anderson (9) L 23:34
Zach Mitchell (7) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W 14:43
Elimination 4
Danny Rich (23) L vs.
Josh Keene (21) W Board 4 12:27
Jason Swafford (14) W vs.
Jack Beckman (48) L 11:33
Katlyn Hamm (16) L vs.
Danny Perry (19) W 16:42
Kenny Cordell (20) L vs.
Devin Smith (18) W 12:03
Landon Jackson (40) W vs.
Jarett Scott (11) L 14:04
Lane Cruse (28) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (10) L 11:41
Nick Gardner (17) L vs.
Chris Day (13) W 23:09
Zach Adams (44) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (8) W Board 1 10:24
Elimination 3
Brock Beasley (34) L vs.
Nick Gardner (17) W 22:11
Danny Rich (23) W vs.
Chad Keene (26) L Board 3 08:24
David Tummins (35) L vs.
Kenny Cordell (20) W Board 3 23:17
Garrison McBride (43) L vs.
Lane Cruse (28) W 14:32
Jason Swafford (14) W vs.
Tom Carpenter (30) L 17:12
Katlyn Hamm (16) W vs.
Jeremy Blackard (31) L 18:22
Keith Duke (38) L vs.
Zach Adams (44) W 10:47
Landon Jackson (40) W vs.
Cody Bennard (24) L Board 4 11:28
Winners 2
Chris Day (13) L vs.
Douglas Parker (4) W Board 2 17:36
Devin Smith (18) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 1 18:43
Jarett Scott (11) L vs.
Robert Booker (6) W 23:48
Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Danny Perry (19) L Board 3 08:29
Justin Duke (5) W vs.
Josh Keene (21) L 13:13
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Jack Beckman (48) L 08:11
Shawn Anderson (9) W vs.
Scott Mitchell (8) L 11:27
Zach Mitchell (7) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (10) L 19:08
Elimination 2
Andy Hamm (37) L vs.
Keith Duke (38) W 09:59
Becca Paris (55) L vs.
Cody Bennard (24) W Board 3 08:32
Brent Hollowell (25) L vs.
Chad Keene (26) W Board 4 21:08
David Tummins (35) W vs.
Kelan Gourley (29) L 27:53
Garrison McBride (43) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (12) L 12:06
Jeremy Blackard (31) W vs.
Gary Marlin (32) L 28:16
Johnny Koonce (39) L vs.
Landon Jackson (40) W 12:50
Kameron Street (33) L vs.
Brock Beasley (34) W 05:34
Nick Gardner (17) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (15) L 20:45
Richard Blankenship (46) L vs.
Kenny Cordell (20) W 05:53
Ryder Cruse (52) L vs.
Jason Swafford (14) W 15:04
Todd Shouse (50) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) W 10:25
Tony Beasley (36) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (30) W 26:46
Travis Hatcher (27) L vs.
Lane Cruse (28) W Board 2 13:06
Yana Dyess (41) L vs.
Danny Rich (23) W Board 1 15:42
Zach Adams (44) W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (22) L 18:23
Elimination 1
(bye) (56) L vs.
Yana Dyess (41) W 49:07
(bye) (58) L vs.
Johnny Koonce (39) W 53:54
(bye) (60) L vs.
Andy Hamm (37) W 03:20
(bye) (62) L vs.
David Tummins (35) W 08:11
(bye) (64) L vs.
Kameron Street (33) W 54:41
Aspen Shrader (54) L vs.
Garrison McBride (43) W Board 1 15:01
Brent Hollowell (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 53:23
Jeremy Blackard (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 01:08
Kolbie Woods (42) L vs.
Becca Paris (55) W 18:37
Nick Gardner (17) W vs.
Matthew Parker (49) L 10:47
Richard Blankenship (46) W vs.
J T Shouse (51) L Board 3 16:27
Ryder Cruse (52) W vs.
Valarie Koonce (45) L 15:13
Todd Shouse (50) W vs.
Owen Carroll (47) L 16:24
Tony Beasley (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 02:06
Travis Hatcher (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 00:24
Zach Adams (44) W vs.
Tim Smith (53) L Board 2 07:32
Winners 1
Brock Beasley (34) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W 13:10
Chris Day (13) W vs.
Kenny Cordell (20) L 18:09
Danny Perry (19) W vs.
Jason Swafford (14) L 10:12
Danny Rich (23) L vs.
Phillip Barnett (10) W 13:48
Jack Beckman (48) W vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) L Board 2 11:22
Jarett Scott (11) W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (22) L 19:11
Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Tom Carpenter (30) L 10:32
Josh Keene (21) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (12) L 16:20
Justin Duke (5) W vs.
Lane Cruse (28) L Board 4 14:44
Keith Duke (38) L vs.
Robert Booker (6) W 09:19
Kelan Gourley (29) L vs.
Douglas Parker (4) W 21:20
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Gary Marlin (32) L 14:39
Landon Jackson (40) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (8) W Board 3 08:47
Shawn Anderson (9) W vs.
Cody Bennard (24) L 15:47
Tina Armstrong (15) L vs.
Devin Smith (18) W 14:46
Zach Mitchell (7) W vs.
Chad Keene (26) L Board 1 07:15
Round 1
(bye) (57) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (8) W 34:40
(bye) (59) L vs.
Robert Booker (6) W 34:40
(bye) (61) L vs.
Douglas Parker (4) W 34:40
(bye) (63) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W 34:40
Andy Hamm (37) L vs.
Lane Cruse (28) W 13:46
Becca Paris (55) L vs.
Phillip Barnett (10) W 11:23
Brent Hollowell (25) L vs.
Landon Jackson (40) W 16:40
Chris Day (13) W vs.
Ryder Cruse (52) L 13:09
Danny Perry (19) W vs.
Richard Blankenship (46) L Board 4 13:41
Danny Rich (23) W vs.
Kolbie Woods (42) L 11:53
David Tummins (35) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (30) W 21:52
Garrison McBride (43) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (22) W 16:09
J T Shouse (51) L vs.
Jason Swafford (14) W 12:41
Jarett Scott (11) W vs.
Aspen Shrader (54) L 08:38
Jeremy Blackard (31) L vs.
Brock Beasley (34) W Board 2 15:49
Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 34:40
Johnny Koonce (39) L vs.
Chad Keene (26) W 17:00
Josh Keene (21) W vs.
Zach Adams (44) L 20:19
Justin Duke (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 34:40
Kameron Street (33) L vs.
Gary Marlin (32) W Board 1 18:42
Kelan Gourley (29) W vs.
Tony Beasley (36) L 14:26
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 34:40
Matthew Parker (49) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) W Board 3 10:37
Nick Gardner (17) L vs.
Jack Beckman (48) W Board 4 15:37
Owen Carroll (47) L vs.
Devin Smith (18) W Board 2 07:54
Shawn Anderson (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 34:40
Tim Smith (53) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (12) W 13:07
Tina Armstrong (15) W vs.
Todd Shouse (50) L 24:20
Travis Hatcher (27) L vs.
Keith Duke (38) W Board 3 13:11
Valarie Koonce (45) L vs.
Kenny Cordell (20) W 10:54
Yana Dyess (41) L vs.
Cody Bennard (24) W 13:34
Zach Mitchell (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 34:40