ACO Tipton Co. Singles

Updated 8:48am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kyle Anderson (1)
(bye) (64)
Kameron Street (33)
Board 1
Gary Marlin (32)
Nick Gardner (17)
Board 4
Jack Beckman (48)
Matthew Parker (49)
Board 3
Katlyn Hamm (16)
Shawn Anderson (9)
(bye) (56)
Yana Dyess (41)
Cody Bennard (24)
Brent Hollowell (25)
Landon Jackson (40)
(bye) (57)
Scott Mitchell (8)
Justin Duke (5)
(bye) (60)
Andy Hamm (37)
Lane Cruse (28)
Josh Keene (21)
Zach Adams (44)
Tim Smith (53)
Lynda Oglesby (12)
Chris Day (13)
Ryder Cruse (52)
Valarie Koonce (45)
Kenny Cordell (20)
Kelan Gourley (29)
Tony Beasley (36)
(bye) (61)
Douglas Parker (4)
Jerry Armstrong (3)
(bye) (62)
David Tummins (35)
Tom Carpenter (30)
Danny Perry (19)
Board 4
Richard Blankenship (46)
J T Shouse (51)
Jason Swafford (14)
Jarett Scott (11)
Aspen Shrader (54)
Garrison McBride (43)
Cannon Hatcher (22)
Travis Hatcher (27)
Board 3
Keith Duke (38)
(bye) (59)
Robert Booker (6)
Zach Mitchell (7)
(bye) (58)
Johnny Koonce (39)
Chad Keene (26)
Danny Rich (23)
Kolbie Woods (42)
Becca Paris (55)
Phillip Barnett (10)
Tina Armstrong (15)
Todd Shouse (50)
Owen Carroll (47)
Board 2
Devin Smith (18)
Jeremy Blackard (31)
Board 2
Brock Beasley (34)
(bye) (63)
Josh Glover (2)
Kyle Anderson (1)
A
Gary Marlin (32)
Jack Beckman (48)
B
Board 2
Katlyn Hamm (16)
Shawn Anderson (9)
C
Cody Bennard (24)
Landon Jackson (40)
D
Board 3
Scott Mitchell (8)
Justin Duke (5)
E
Board 4
Lane Cruse (28)
Josh Keene (21)
F
Lynda Oglesby (12)
Chris Day (13)
G
Kenny Cordell (20)
Kelan Gourley (29)
H
Douglas Parker (4)
Jerry Armstrong (3)
I
Tom Carpenter (30)
Danny Perry (19)
J
Jason Swafford (14)
Jarett Scott (11)
K
Cannon Hatcher (22)
Keith Duke (38)
L
Robert Booker (6)
Zach Mitchell (7)
M
Board 1
Chad Keene (26)
Danny Rich (23)
N
Phillip Barnett (10)
Tina Armstrong (15)
O
Devin Smith (18)
Brock Beasley (34)
P
Josh Glover (2)
Kyle Anderson (1)
Q
Jack Beckman (48)
Shawn Anderson (9)
R
Scott Mitchell (8)
Justin Duke (5)
S
Josh Keene (21)
Chris Day (13)
T
Board 2
Douglas Parker (4)
Jerry Armstrong (3)
U
Board 3
Danny Perry (19)
Jarett Scott (11)
V
Robert Booker (6)
Zach Mitchell (7)
W
Phillip Barnett (10)
Devin Smith (18)
X
Board 1
Josh Glover (2)
Kyle Anderson (1)
Y
Shawn Anderson (9)
Justin Duke (5)
Z
Douglas Parker (4)
Jerry Armstrong (3)
AA
Robert Booker (6)
Zach Mitchell (7)
AB
Josh Glover (2)
Kyle Anderson (1)
AC
Douglas Parker (4)
Jerry Armstrong (3)
AD
Josh Glover (2)
Kyle Anderson (1)
AE
Board 1
Josh Glover (2)
Josh Glover (2)
Board 1
Douglas Parker (4)
Josh Glover (2)
(bye) (64)
Kameron Street (33)
Nick Gardner (17)
Matthew Parker (49)
(bye) (56)
Yana Dyess (41)
Brent Hollowell (25)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Andy Hamm (37)
Zach Adams (44)
Board 2
Tim Smith (53)
Ryder Cruse (52)
Valarie Koonce (45)
Tony Beasley (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
David Tummins (35)
Richard Blankenship (46)
Board 3
J T Shouse (51)
Aspen Shrader (54)
Board 1
Garrison McBride (43)
Travis Hatcher (27)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Johnny Koonce (39)
Kolbie Woods (42)
Becca Paris (55)
Todd Shouse (50)
Owen Carroll (47)
Jeremy Blackard (31)
(bye) (63)
Kameron Street (33)
P
Brock Beasley (34)
Nick Gardner (17)
O
Tina Armstrong (15)
Yana Dyess (41)
N
Board 1
Danny Rich (23)
Brent Hollowell (25)
M
Board 4
Chad Keene (26)
Andy Hamm (37)
L
Keith Duke (38)
Zach Adams (44)
K
Cannon Hatcher (22)
Ryder Cruse (52)
J
Jason Swafford (14)
Tony Beasley (36)
I
Tom Carpenter (30)
David Tummins (35)
H
Kelan Gourley (29)
Richard Blankenship (46)
G
Kenny Cordell (20)
Garrison McBride (43)
F
Lynda Oglesby (12)
Travis Hatcher (27)
E
Board 2
Lane Cruse (28)
Johnny Koonce (39)
D
Landon Jackson (40)
Becca Paris (55)
C
Board 3
Cody Bennard (24)
Todd Shouse (50)
B
Katlyn Hamm (16)
Jeremy Blackard (31)
A
Gary Marlin (32)
Brock Beasley (34)
Nick Gardner (17)
Danny Rich (23)
Board 3
Chad Keene (26)
Keith Duke (38)
Zach Adams (44)
Jason Swafford (14)
Tom Carpenter (30)
David Tummins (35)
Board 3
Kenny Cordell (20)
Garrison McBride (43)
Lane Cruse (28)
Landon Jackson (40)
Board 4
Cody Bennard (24)
Katlyn Hamm (16)
Jeremy Blackard (31)
Nick Gardner (17)
T
Chris Day (13)
Danny Rich (23)
S
Board 4
Josh Keene (21)
Zach Adams (44)
R
Board 1
Scott Mitchell (8)
Jason Swafford (14)
Q
Jack Beckman (48)
Kenny Cordell (20)
X
Devin Smith (18)
Lane Cruse (28)
W
Phillip Barnett (10)
Landon Jackson (40)
V
Jarett Scott (11)
Katlyn Hamm (16)
U
Danny Perry (19)
Chris Day (13)
Board 3
Josh Keene (21)
Scott Mitchell (8)
Board 2
Jason Swafford (14)
Devin Smith (18)
Lane Cruse (28)
Landon Jackson (40)
Danny Perry (19)
Chris Day (13)
AB
Zach Mitchell (7)
Scott Mitchell (8)
AA
Robert Booker (6)
Devin Smith (18)
Z
Justin Duke (5)
Landon Jackson (40)
Y
Shawn Anderson (9)
Zach Mitchell (7)
Board 3
Robert Booker (6)
Justin Duke (5)
Board 2
Shawn Anderson (9)
Zach Mitchell (7)
AC
Board 4
Douglas Parker (4)
Justin Duke (5)
AD
Board 1
Jerry Armstrong (3)
Douglas Parker (4)
Board 3
Justin Duke (5)
Douglas Parker (4)
AE
Board 4
Kyle Anderson (1)
Douglas Parker (4)

1st

  Josh Glover (2)

2nd

  Douglas Parker (4)

3rd

  Kyle Anderson (1)

4th

  Justin Duke (5)

5th

  Zach Mitchell (7)

  Jerry Armstrong (3)

7th

  Robert Booker (6)

  Shawn Anderson (9)

9th

  Chris Day (13)

  Scott Mitchell (8)

  Devin Smith (18)

  Landon Jackson (40)

13th

  Josh Keene (21)

  Jason Swafford (14)

  Lane Cruse (28)

  Danny Perry (19)

17th

  Nick Gardner (17)

  Danny Rich (23)

  Zach Adams (44)

  Jack Beckman (48)

  Kenny Cordell (20)

  Phillip Barnett (10)

  Jarett Scott (11)

  Katlyn Hamm (16)

25th

  Brock Beasley (34)

  Chad Keene (26)

  Keith Duke (38)

  Tom Carpenter (30)

  David Tummins (35)

  Garrison McBride (43)

  Cody Bennard (24)

  Jeremy Blackard (31)

33th

  Kameron Street (33)

  Tina Armstrong (15)

  Yana Dyess (41)

  Brent Hollowell (25)

  Andy Hamm (37)

  Cannon Hatcher (22)

  Ryder Cruse (52)

  Tony Beasley (36)

  Kelan Gourley (29)

  Richard Blankenship (46)

  Lynda Oglesby (12)

  Travis Hatcher (27)

  Johnny Koonce (39)

  Becca Paris (55)

  Todd Shouse (50)

  Gary Marlin (32)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  Matthew Parker (49)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  Tim Smith (53)

  Valarie Koonce (45)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  J T Shouse (51)

  Aspen Shrader (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  Kolbie Woods (42)

  Owen Carroll (47)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Josh Glover (2) W vs.
Douglas Parker (4) L Board 1 24:47

Elimination Final

Douglas Parker (4) W vs.
Kyle Anderson (1) L Board 4 35:12

Elimination Semi-final

Douglas Parker (4) W vs.
Justin Duke (5) L Board 3 16:26

Winners Final

Kyle Anderson (1) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 1 21:56

Elimination 8

Justin Duke (5) W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (3) L Board 1 16:18

Zach Mitchell (7) L vs.
Douglas Parker (4) W Board 4 16:13

Elimination 7

Justin Duke (5) W vs.
Shawn Anderson (9) L Board 2 19:31

Zach Mitchell (7) W vs.
Robert Booker (6) L Board 3 15:15

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry Armstrong (3) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W 29:49

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Douglas Parker (4) L 12:01

Elimination 6

Chris Day (13) L vs.
Zach Mitchell (7) W 18:04

Devin Smith (18) L vs.
Justin Duke (5) W 06:17

Landon Jackson (40) L vs.
Shawn Anderson (9) W 30:16

Scott Mitchell (8) L vs.
Robert Booker (6) W 17:51

Elimination 5

Chris Day (13) W vs.
Josh Keene (21) L Board 3 24:39

Devin Smith (18) W vs.
Lane Cruse (28) L 18:19

Landon Jackson (40) W vs.
Danny Perry (19) L 10:19

Scott Mitchell (8) W vs.
Jason Swafford (14) L Board 2 15:52

Winners 3

Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Robert Booker (6) L 17:57

Justin Duke (5) L vs.
Douglas Parker (4) W 15:15

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Shawn Anderson (9) L 23:34

Zach Mitchell (7) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W 14:43

Elimination 4

Danny Rich (23) L vs.
Josh Keene (21) W Board 4 12:27

Jason Swafford (14) W vs.
Jack Beckman (48) L 11:33

Katlyn Hamm (16) L vs.
Danny Perry (19) W 16:42

Kenny Cordell (20) L vs.
Devin Smith (18) W 12:03

Landon Jackson (40) W vs.
Jarett Scott (11) L 14:04

Lane Cruse (28) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (10) L 11:41

Nick Gardner (17) L vs.
Chris Day (13) W 23:09

Zach Adams (44) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (8) W Board 1 10:24

Elimination 3

Brock Beasley (34) L vs.
Nick Gardner (17) W 22:11

Danny Rich (23) W vs.
Chad Keene (26) L Board 3 08:24

David Tummins (35) L vs.
Kenny Cordell (20) W Board 3 23:17

Garrison McBride (43) L vs.
Lane Cruse (28) W 14:32

Jason Swafford (14) W vs.
Tom Carpenter (30) L 17:12

Katlyn Hamm (16) W vs.
Jeremy Blackard (31) L 18:22

Keith Duke (38) L vs.
Zach Adams (44) W 10:47

Landon Jackson (40) W vs.
Cody Bennard (24) L Board 4 11:28

Winners 2

Chris Day (13) L vs.
Douglas Parker (4) W Board 2 17:36

Devin Smith (18) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 1 18:43

Jarett Scott (11) L vs.
Robert Booker (6) W 23:48

Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Danny Perry (19) L Board 3 08:29

Justin Duke (5) W vs.
Josh Keene (21) L 13:13

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Jack Beckman (48) L 08:11

Shawn Anderson (9) W vs.
Scott Mitchell (8) L 11:27

Zach Mitchell (7) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (10) L 19:08

Elimination 2

Andy Hamm (37) L vs.
Keith Duke (38) W 09:59

Becca Paris (55) L vs.
Cody Bennard (24) W Board 3 08:32

Brent Hollowell (25) L vs.
Chad Keene (26) W Board 4 21:08

David Tummins (35) W vs.
Kelan Gourley (29) L 27:53

Garrison McBride (43) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (12) L 12:06

Jeremy Blackard (31) W vs.
Gary Marlin (32) L 28:16

Johnny Koonce (39) L vs.
Landon Jackson (40) W 12:50

Kameron Street (33) L vs.
Brock Beasley (34) W 05:34

Nick Gardner (17) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (15) L 20:45

Richard Blankenship (46) L vs.
Kenny Cordell (20) W 05:53

Ryder Cruse (52) L vs.
Jason Swafford (14) W 15:04

Todd Shouse (50) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) W 10:25

Tony Beasley (36) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (30) W 26:46

Travis Hatcher (27) L vs.
Lane Cruse (28) W Board 2 13:06

Yana Dyess (41) L vs.
Danny Rich (23) W Board 1 15:42

Zach Adams (44) W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (22) L 18:23

Elimination 1

(bye) (56) L vs.
Yana Dyess (41) W 59:02

(bye) (58) L vs.
Johnny Koonce (39) W 03:49

(bye) (60) L vs.
Andy Hamm (37) W 13:15

(bye) (62) L vs.
David Tummins (35) W 18:06

(bye) (64) L vs.
Kameron Street (33) W 04:36

Aspen Shrader (54) L vs.
Garrison McBride (43) W Board 1 15:01

Brent Hollowell (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 03:18

Jeremy Blackard (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 11:03

Kolbie Woods (42) L vs.
Becca Paris (55) W 18:37

Nick Gardner (17) W vs.
Matthew Parker (49) L 10:47

Richard Blankenship (46) W vs.
J T Shouse (51) L Board 3 16:27

Ryder Cruse (52) W vs.
Valarie Koonce (45) L 15:13

Todd Shouse (50) W vs.
Owen Carroll (47) L 16:24

Tony Beasley (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 12:01

Travis Hatcher (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 10:19

Zach Adams (44) W vs.
Tim Smith (53) L Board 2 07:32

Winners 1

Brock Beasley (34) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W 13:10

Chris Day (13) W vs.
Kenny Cordell (20) L 18:09

Danny Perry (19) W vs.
Jason Swafford (14) L 10:12

Danny Rich (23) L vs.
Phillip Barnett (10) W 13:48

Jack Beckman (48) W vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) L Board 2 11:22

Jarett Scott (11) W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (22) L 19:11

Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Tom Carpenter (30) L 10:32

Josh Keene (21) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (12) L 16:20

Justin Duke (5) W vs.
Lane Cruse (28) L Board 4 14:44

Keith Duke (38) L vs.
Robert Booker (6) W 09:19

Kelan Gourley (29) L vs.
Douglas Parker (4) W 21:20

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Gary Marlin (32) L 14:39

Landon Jackson (40) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (8) W Board 3 08:47

Shawn Anderson (9) W vs.
Cody Bennard (24) L 15:47

Tina Armstrong (15) L vs.
Devin Smith (18) W 14:46

Zach Mitchell (7) W vs.
Chad Keene (26) L Board 1 07:15

Round 1

(bye) (57) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (8) W 44:35

(bye) (59) L vs.
Robert Booker (6) W 44:35

(bye) (61) L vs.
Douglas Parker (4) W 44:35

(bye) (63) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W 44:35

Andy Hamm (37) L vs.
Lane Cruse (28) W 13:46

Becca Paris (55) L vs.
Phillip Barnett (10) W 11:23

Brent Hollowell (25) L vs.
Landon Jackson (40) W 16:40

Chris Day (13) W vs.
Ryder Cruse (52) L 13:09

Danny Perry (19) W vs.
Richard Blankenship (46) L Board 4 13:41

Danny Rich (23) W vs.
Kolbie Woods (42) L 11:53

David Tummins (35) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (30) W 21:52

Garrison McBride (43) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (22) W 16:09

J T Shouse (51) L vs.
Jason Swafford (14) W 12:41

Jarett Scott (11) W vs.
Aspen Shrader (54) L 08:38

Jeremy Blackard (31) L vs.
Brock Beasley (34) W Board 2 15:49

Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 44:35

Johnny Koonce (39) L vs.
Chad Keene (26) W 17:00

Josh Keene (21) W vs.
Zach Adams (44) L 20:19

Justin Duke (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 44:35

Kameron Street (33) L vs.
Gary Marlin (32) W Board 1 18:42

Kelan Gourley (29) W vs.
Tony Beasley (36) L 14:26

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 44:35

Matthew Parker (49) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) W Board 3 10:37

Nick Gardner (17) L vs.
Jack Beckman (48) W Board 4 15:37

Owen Carroll (47) L vs.
Devin Smith (18) W Board 2 07:54

Shawn Anderson (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 44:35

Tim Smith (53) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (12) W 13:07

Tina Armstrong (15) W vs.
Todd Shouse (50) L 24:20

Travis Hatcher (27) L vs.
Keith Duke (38) W Board 3 13:11

Valarie Koonce (45) L vs.
Kenny Cordell (20) W 10:54

Yana Dyess (41) L vs.
Cody Bennard (24) W 13:34

Zach Mitchell (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 44:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20