Elimination Final
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 2 07:54
Elimination Semi-final
Harms, Sabine L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 12:52
Winners Final
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 09:51
Elimination 6
Harms, Sabine W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 2 15:36
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 10:19
Elimination 5
Ibel, Felix W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 10:07
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 4 15:10
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 1 11:47
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 13:46
Elimination 4
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 2 12:39
Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 4 10:46
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 11:35
Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 10:28
Elimination 3
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Ibel, Anke L Shufflebahn 3 14:44
Kögler, Martina L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 2 09:45
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 1 12:27
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 1 10:11
Winners 2
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 18:04
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 4 11:55
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 4 10:41
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 10:17
Elimination 2
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 09:49
Bastian, Elena L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 4 12:56
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 11:50
Blättel, Marion L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 3 10:35
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Ibel, Eberhard L Shufflebahn 2 16:35
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shufflebahn 1 09:26
Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 1 15:11
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 2 10:50
Elimination 1
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 2 10:16
Müller, Doris L vs.
Blättel, Marion W Shufflebahn 4 13:43
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Bastian, Elena W Shufflebahn 2 12:15
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 15:22
Winners 1
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 4 09:06
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 12:11
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Ibel, Eberhard L Shufflebahn 4 11:40
Ibel, Anke L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 13:15
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 10:38
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 3 13:30
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 1 10:42
Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 2 12:48
Round 1
Bastian, Elena L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shufflebahn 2 17:36
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 1 12:51
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 12:16
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 10:59
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 3 10:43
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 4 12:32
Harms, Sabine W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 1 12:27
Ibel, Anke W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 1 14:38
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 4 15:52
Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 09:49
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 09:33
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 3 13:33