360 Fall League

Updated 11:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Grant/Hunter (1)
(bye) (16)
Jade/Albert (9)
7
Dino & Beth Reyna (8)
Ruben/Curtis (5)
5
Don/ Marty (12)
Cory/ Matt (13)
4
Cody/Tyler (4)
Jesse/Jamie (3)
1
Ryan/ Ashley (14)
Travis/ George (11)
2
Aron & Crystal (6)
Nando/David (7)
6
Javi/Ed (10)
(bye) (15)
John & Alton (2)
Grant/Hunter (1)
A
5
Jade/Albert (9)
Ruben/Curtis (5)
B
1
Cody/Tyler (4)
Jesse/Jamie (3)
C
4
Aron & Crystal (6)
Nando/David (7)
D
3
John & Alton (2)
Grant/Hunter (1)
E
7
Ruben/Curtis (5)
Jesse/Jamie (3)
F
2
Nando/David (7)
Grant/Hunter (1)
G
1
Nando/David (7)
Grant/Hunter (1)
4
Cody/Tyler (4)
Grant/Hunter (1)
(bye) (16)
Dino & Beth Reyna (8)
Don/ Marty (12)
2
Cory/ Matt (13)
Ryan/ Ashley (14)
6
Travis/ George (11)
Javi/Ed (10)
(bye) (15)
Dino & Beth Reyna (8)
D
6
John & Alton (2)
Cory/ Matt (13)
C
3
Aron & Crystal (6)
Travis/ George (11)
B
5
Cody/Tyler (4)
Javi/Ed (10)
A
1
Jade/Albert (9)
Dino & Beth Reyna (8)
1
Aron & Crystal (6)
Cody/Tyler (4)
7
Javi/Ed (10)
Aron & Crystal (6)
E
6
Ruben/Curtis (5)
Cody/Tyler (4)
F
3
Jesse/Jamie (3)
Ruben/Curtis (5)
2
Cody/Tyler (4)
Cody/Tyler (4)
G
6
Nando/David (7)
Cody/Tyler (4)

1st

  Grant/Hunter (1)

2nd

  Cody/Tyler (4)

3rd

  Nando/David (7)

4th

  Ruben/Curtis (5)

5th

  Aron & Crystal (6)

  Jesse/Jamie (3)

7th

  Dino & Beth Reyna (8)

  Javi/Ed (10)

9th

  John & Alton (2)

  Cory/ Matt (13)

  Travis/ George (11)

  Jade/Albert (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Don/ Marty (12)

  Ryan/ Ashley (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Grant/Hunter (1) W vs.
Cody/Tyler (4) L 4 00:06

Elimination Final

Cody/Tyler (4) W vs.
Nando/David (7) L 6 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Ruben/Curtis (5) L vs.
Cody/Tyler (4) W 2 01:00:16

Winners Final

Grant/Hunter (1) W vs.
Nando/David (7) L 1 26:14

Elimination 4

Aron & Crystal (6) L vs.
Ruben/Curtis (5) W 6 18:12

Cody/Tyler (4) W vs.
Jesse/Jamie (3) L 3 22:36

Elimination 3

Cody/Tyler (4) W vs.
Javi/Ed (10) L 7 14:01

Dino & Beth Reyna (8) L vs.
Aron & Crystal (6) W 1 15:25

Winners Semi-finals

Grant/Hunter (1) W vs.
Ruben/Curtis (5) L 7 19:16

Jesse/Jamie (3) L vs.
Nando/David (7) W 2 40:38

Elimination 2

Cory/ Matt (13) L vs.
Aron & Crystal (6) W 3 13:07

Dino & Beth Reyna (8) W vs.
John & Alton (2) L 6 28:39

Javi/Ed (10) W vs.
Jade/Albert (9) L 1 18:53

Travis/ George (11) L vs.
Cody/Tyler (4) W 5 24:18

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Dino & Beth Reyna (8) W 04:10

Don/ Marty (12) L vs.
Cory/ Matt (13) W 2 17:35

Javi/Ed (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 02:00

Ryan/ Ashley (14) L vs.
Travis/ George (11) W 6 19:05

Winners 1

Grant/Hunter (1) W vs.
Jade/Albert (9) L 5 11:04

Jesse/Jamie (3) W vs.
Aron & Crystal (6) L 4 49:24

Nando/David (7) W vs.
John & Alton (2) L 3 41:36

Ruben/Curtis (5) W vs.
Cody/Tyler (4) L 1 23:54

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
John & Alton (2) W 52:14

Cory/ Matt (13) L vs.
Cody/Tyler (4) W 4 22:23

Grant/Hunter (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 52:14

Jade/Albert (9) W vs.
Dino & Beth Reyna (8) L 7 33:27

Jesse/Jamie (3) W vs.
Ryan/ Ashley (14) L 1 20:14

Nando/David (7) W vs.
Javi/Ed (10) L 6 30:53

Ruben/Curtis (5) W vs.
Don/ Marty (12) L 5 13:07

Travis/ George (11) L vs.
Aron & Crystal (6) W 2 28:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20