Final - Match 2
Kevin Martin / Bobbi Martin W vs.
Dana Zaccheo / Kathryn Choman L Court 2 00:21
Final
Dana Zaccheo / Kathryn Choman L vs.
Kevin Martin / Bobbi Martin W Court20 20:49
Elimination Final
Kevin Martin / Bobbi Martin W vs.
Tom Uhrig / Rich Tarr L Court 22 18:22
Elimination Semi-final
Roger Butler / Ron Decker L vs.
Kevin Martin / Bobbi Martin W Court 16 13:50
Winners Final
Dana Zaccheo / Kathryn Choman W vs.
Tom Uhrig / Rich Tarr L Court 1 16:05
Elimination 10
Kevin Martin / Bobbi Martin W vs.
Robert Sprauer / Brian DePalmer L Court 22 19:31
Roger Butler / Ron Decker W vs.
Mike Green / Michael Grube L Court 24 13:08
Elimination 9
Kevin Martin / Bobbi Martin W vs.
Carmen Alu / Sharon Alu L Court 24 14:50
Roger Butler / Ron Decker W vs.
Allison Connell / Andrew Connell L Court 5 20:47
Winners Semi-finals
Dana Zaccheo / Kathryn Choman W vs.
Robert Sprauer / Brian DePalmer L Court 22 16:26
Tom Uhrig / Rich Tarr W vs.
Mike Green / Michael Grube L court 4 17:31
Elimination 8
Allison Connell / Andrew Connell W vs.
Patrick Duncan / Ethan Koons L Court 5 18:56
Carmen Alu / Sharon Alu W vs.
Kyle Zapoticky / Janelle Krisulevicz L Court 25 08:20
Kevin Martin / Bobbi Martin W vs.
Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington L Court 11 23:30
Roger Butler / Ron Decker W vs.
Harold Smith / Stacey Smith L Court 22 20:40
Elimination 7
Allison Connell / Andrew Connell W vs.
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery L Court 17 15:50
Carmen Alu / Sharon Alu W vs.
PJ Hamilton / Dustin Beamer L Court 9 15:27
Chris Stackhouse / Jesse Zeisloft L vs.
Roger Butler / Ron Decker W Court 22 21:22
Dustin Musser / Corey Lucas L vs.
Kevin Martin / Bobbi Martin W court 4 15:05
Winners 4
Dana Zaccheo / Kathryn Choman W vs.
Patrick Duncan / Ethan Koons L Court 21 24:28
Harold Smith / Stacey Smith L vs.
Robert Sprauer / Brian DePalmer W Court 25 26:11
Kyle Zapoticky / Janelle Krisulevicz L vs.
Tom Uhrig / Rich Tarr W 18:51
Mike Green / Michael Grube W vs.
Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington L 12:09
Elimination 6
Allison Connell / Andrew Connell W vs.
Robert Hicks / John Sisto L Court 12 12:33
Chris Stackhouse / Jesse Zeisloft W vs.
Brian Walsh / Brian Fruehan L Court 2 16:23
Dustin Musser / Corey Lucas W vs.
Mike Princic / Michelle DeAngelo L Court 16 18:03
Jon Buck / Troy Walker L vs.
Carmen Alu / Sharon Alu W Court 12 16:37
Kevin Martin / Bobbi Martin W vs.
Cody Miller / Herman Colon L Court 9 08:06
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery W vs.
Casey Miller / Rick Miller L Court 17 19:21
PJ Hamilton / Dustin Beamer W vs.
Eric Knox / Trisha Nawrocki L Court 21 17:07
Roger Butler / Ron Decker W vs.
Paul Skodacek / Robert Skodacek L Court 22 18:38
Elimination 5
Allison Connell / Andrew Connell W vs.
Wendell Faatz / Jim Plevyak L Court 11 11:38
Bill Marcario / Don Arace L vs.
Dustin Musser / Corey Lucas W Court 16 16:30
Jon Buck / Troy Walker W vs.
Matt Meade / Jack Meade L Court 24 16:38
Kevin Martin / Bobbi Martin W vs.
Ray Hillier / Bonnie Hillier L Court 25 24:26
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery W vs.
John Sack / Darren Rider L Court 5 15:37
PJ Hamilton / Dustin Beamer W vs.
Ed Ramirez / Joe Trowbridge L Court 2 16:49
Roger Butler / Ron Decker W vs.
Josh Faatz / Stacy Clemo L Court 17 11:55
Will Moser / Brian Gibbs L vs.
Chris Stackhouse / Jesse Zeisloft W Court 2 14:25
Winners 3
Casey Miller / Rick Miller L vs.
Kyle Zapoticky / Janelle Krisulevicz W 16:34
Eric Knox / Trisha Nawrocki L vs.
Dana Zaccheo / Kathryn Choman W 17:01
Harold Smith / Stacey Smith W vs.
Cody Miller / Herman Colon L Court 11 16:28
Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington W vs.
Brian Walsh / Brian Fruehan L Court 12 18:15
Mike Green / Michael Grube W vs.
Paul Skodacek / Robert Skodacek L Court 25 21:22
Mike Princic / Michelle DeAngelo L vs.
Robert Sprauer / Brian DePalmer W Court 21 18:28
Patrick Duncan / Ethan Koons W vs.
Carmen Alu / Sharon Alu L Court 9 15:06
Tom Uhrig / Rich Tarr W vs.
Robert Hicks / John Sisto L 21:31
Elimination 4
Allison Connell / Andrew Connell W vs.
Jennifer Becker / Brady Levonas L court 4 17:55
Dustin Musser / Corey Lucas W vs.
Steve Blett / Ben Snyder L Court 16 10:25
Hunter Bednarczyk / Dylan Robbins L vs.
Ed Ramirez / Joe Trowbridge W Court 5 15:38
I.G. / Ahmad L vs.
Roger Butler / Ron Decker W Court 17 19:05
Jerry Coles / Mike Haikes L vs.
Bill Marcario / Don Arace W 23:31
Joe Lambert / Rich Patton L vs.
PJ Hamilton / Dustin Beamer W Court 2 13:38
Joe Loizzi / Don Mills L vs.
Matt Meade / Jack Meade W Court 24 23:48
Jon Buck / Troy Walker W vs.
Emily Zenzel / Brooke Stackhouse L 20:06
Josh Faatz / Stacy Clemo W vs.
Rolan Litzelman / LuAnn Taylor L 15:46
Kevin Martin / Bobbi Martin W vs.
John Esposito / Nicole Esposito L Court 5 14:49
Matt Bradley / Dave Straley L vs.
Wendell Faatz / Jim Plevyak W Court20 16:20
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery W vs.
Jeff Frable / Nick Cannuli L 13:37
Ray Hillier / Bonnie Hillier W vs.
Ron Zega / Russ Barshinger L Court 11 14:53
Steve Dosiak / Joe Heater L vs.
Chris Stackhouse / Jesse Zeisloft W Court 22 23:57
Tom Cavanaugh / Charlie Hurst L vs.
John Sack / Darren Rider W Court 9 18:25
Will Moser / Brian Gibbs W vs.
Tammy Zendzion / Rob Zendzion L Court 12 21:55
Elimination 3
Allison Connell / Andrew Connell W vs.
Brian Cardone / Damon Allmaros L Court 17 19:40
Bobby Noone / Tom Yele L vs.
Josh Faatz / Stacy Clemo W Court 16 12:16
Brian Rigby / Stephanie Rigby L vs.
Dustin Musser / Corey Lucas W Court 11 10:35
Hunter Bednarczyk / Dylan Robbins W vs.
Jim Robasky / Ed Bolton L 23:33
I.G. / Ahmad W vs.
Matt Speck / Joe Krisak L Court20 20:19
Jerry Coles / Mike Haikes W vs.
Cody Clark / Richard Heffner L Court 24 21:22
Jill Hicks / Scott Hertel L vs.
Matt Bradley / Dave Straley W Court 16 23:12
Joe Lambert / Rich Patton W vs.
Steve Austin / Don Austin L 18:27
Joe Loizzi / Don Mills W vs.
Chris McKim / Kelly Allmaras L Court 24 20:11
Jon Buck / Troy Walker W vs.
Tom Beckage / Kevin Davis L court 4 21:16
Kevin Martin / Bobbi Martin W vs.
Gail Livolsi / Stephen Livolsi L 18:52
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery W vs.
Tom Jackson / Erin Jackson L Court 17 20:44
Shari Miller / Tim Skeels L vs.
Ray Hillier / Bonnie Hillier W 12:44
Steve Dosiak / Joe Heater W vs.
Kenny Derr / Chris White L 12:13
Tom Cavanaugh / Charlie Hurst W vs.
Louise Simpson / Maureen Michulski L Court 9 13:30
Will Moser / Brian Gibbs W vs.
Jason Rinker / Joe Rinehamer L Court 12 12:03
Winners 2
Bill Marcario / Don Arace L vs.
Brian Walsh / Brian Fruehan W Court 17 22:24
Casey Miller / Rick Miller W vs.
Ed Ramirez / Joe Trowbridge L 22:40
Chris Stackhouse / Jesse Zeisloft L vs.
Mike Princic / Michelle DeAngelo W 17:16
Cody Miller / Herman Colon W vs.
Roger Butler / Ron Decker L Court 21 15:58
Dana Zaccheo / Kathryn Choman W vs.
Jeff Frable / Nick Cannuli L Court 11 14:37
Emily Zenzel / Brooke Stackhouse L vs.
Robert Hicks / John Sisto W 15:08
Harold Smith / Stacey Smith W vs.
Rolan Litzelman / LuAnn Taylor L 21:40
Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington W vs.
Steve Blett / Ben Snyder L Court 17 13:45
Jennifer Becker / Brady Levonas L vs.
Carmen Alu / Sharon Alu W Court 9 12:01
John Sack / Darren Rider L vs.
Eric Knox / Trisha Nawrocki W 20:07
Mike Green / Michael Grube W vs.
Ron Zega / Russ Barshinger L 16:23
Patrick Duncan / Ethan Koons W vs.
Wendell Faatz / Jim Plevyak L 12:28
Paul Skodacek / Robert Skodacek W vs.
John Esposito / Nicole Esposito L Court 16 23:58
PJ Hamilton / Dustin Beamer L vs.
Kyle Zapoticky / Janelle Krisulevicz W 13:57
Tammy Zendzion / Rob Zendzion L vs.
Robert Sprauer / Brian DePalmer W Court 12 20:12
Tom Uhrig / Rich Tarr W vs.
Matt Meade / Jack Meade L Court 11 16:17
Elimination 2
Allison Connell / Andrew Connell W vs.
Dawn Linden / Randy Waite L Court 16 19:43
Chris Maday / Paul Macknosky L vs.
Jerry Coles / Mike Haikes W Court 21 25:35
Ed Brunne / Joseph Hemlesy L vs.
Brian Rigby / Stephanie Rigby W Court 12 16:50
Geno Snyder / Blair Snyder L vs.
Steve Austin / Don Austin W Court 9 16:20
Ginger McGovern / Joe Pastor L vs.
Joe Lambert / Rich Patton W 19:18
Jason Jacobs / John Demyanovich L vs.
Josh Faatz / Stacy Clemo W Court 11 11:26
Jill Hicks / Scott Hertel W vs.
Brad Simon / Lou Desimine L 12:36
Jim Robasky / Ed Bolton W vs.
Mark Zambetti / Michael Tag L Court 11 16:00
John Rinker / Rick Stoffel L vs.
Tom Jackson / Erin Jackson W 10:56
Jon Buck / Troy Walker W vs.
Eric Nicholson / Kenny Jones L Court 12 16:30
Kenny Derr / Chris White W vs.
Gary Strzelczyk / Rob Falvo L Court 9 15:37
Kevin Martin / Bobbi Martin W vs.
Denny Kreider / Billy Trometter L 11:21
Kris Laubach / Kobe L vs.
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery W Court 9 15:20
Louise Simpson / Maureen Michulski W vs.
Daniel Rogers / Shawn Rogers L 17:20
Mark Boyle / Steve Morgan L vs.
I.G. / Ahmad W Court 17 16:07
Matt Bradley / Dave Straley W vs.
Tom Miller / Nathan Biddinger L 13:42
Ray Hillier / Bonnie Hillier W vs.
Joe Carlin / Corey Sohns L 22:06
Rich Dougal / Sara Stewart L vs.
Chris McKim / Kelly Allmaras W 11:58
Shawn Mullery / Kevin Gliddon L vs.
Dustin Musser / Corey Lucas W 23:43
Steve Dosiak / Joe Heater W vs.
Sandy Cocuzza / Kevin White L Court 21 23:03
Steve Dosiak Sr / Jeff Bartush L vs.
Will Moser / Brian Gibbs W Court 12 12:58
Winners 1
Bobby Noone / Tom Yele L vs.
Ron Zega / Russ Barshinger W 12:22
Brian Cardone / Damon Allmaros L vs.
Emily Zenzel / Brooke Stackhouse W Court 12 15:46
Brian Rigby / Stephanie Rigby L vs.
Mike Princic / Michelle DeAngelo W Court 9 21:08
Brian Walsh / Brian Fruehan W vs.
Will Moser / Brian Gibbs L 19:04
Carmen Alu / Sharon Alu W vs.
Eric Nicholson / Kenny Jones L 18:46
Chris McKim / Kelly Allmaras L vs.
Patrick Duncan / Ethan Koons W 16:02
Chris Stackhouse / Jesse Zeisloft W vs.
Dustin Musser / Corey Lucas L 12:58
Cody Clark / Richard Heffner L vs.
Tammy Zendzion / Rob Zendzion W Court 11 22:14
Cody Miller / Herman Colon W vs.
Gail Livolsi / Stephen Livolsi L 21:59
Daniel Rogers / Shawn Rogers L vs.
Casey Miller / Rick Miller W 19:59
Eric Knox / Trisha Nawrocki W vs.
Hunter Bednarczyk / Dylan Robbins L Court 16 13:55
I.G. / Ahmad L vs.
John Esposito / Nicole Esposito W 15:16
Jason Rinker / Joe Rinehamer L vs.
Bill Marcario / Don Arace W Court 12 16:48
Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington W vs.
Gary Strzelczyk / Rob Falvo L 14:52
Jeff Frable / Nick Cannuli W vs.
Joe Lambert / Rich Patton L Court 11 10:21
Joe Carlin / Corey Sohns L vs.
Harold Smith / Stacey Smith W Court 12 10:11
Josh Faatz / Stacy Clemo L vs.
Mike Green / Michael Grube W 08:12
Kyle Zapoticky / Janelle Krisulevicz W vs.
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery L 22:06
Mark Zambetti / Michael Tag L vs.
John Sack / Darren Rider W 16:07
Matt Meade / Jack Meade W vs.
Brad Simon / Lou Desimine L Court 11 20:02
Matt Speck / Joe Krisak L vs.
Paul Skodacek / Robert Skodacek W 23:58
Robert Hicks / John Sisto W vs.
Dawn Linden / Randy Waite L Court 16 16:40
Robert Sprauer / Brian DePalmer W vs.
Jerry Coles / Mike Haikes L Court 9 19:46
Roger Butler / Ron Decker W vs.
Denny Kreider / Billy Trometter L 14:42
Rolan Litzelman / LuAnn Taylor W vs.
Shari Miller / Tim Skeels L 19:58
Steve Austin / Don Austin L vs.
Dana Zaccheo / Kathryn Choman W Court 12 11:43
Steve Blett / Ben Snyder W vs.
Sandy Cocuzza / Kevin White L 15:36
Tom Beckage / Kevin Davis L vs.
Jennifer Becker / Brady Levonas W Court 9 19:37
Tom Cavanaugh / Charlie Hurst L vs.
Ed Ramirez / Joe Trowbridge W 16:55
Tom Jackson / Erin Jackson L vs.
PJ Hamilton / Dustin Beamer W 12:45
Tom Miller / Nathan Biddinger L vs.
Tom Uhrig / Rich Tarr W Court 16 13:57
Wendell Faatz / Jim Plevyak W vs.
Joe Loizzi / Don Mills L Court 16 16:01
Round 1
Allison Connell / Andrew Connell L vs.
Harold Smith / Stacey Smith W Court 16 15:01
Casey Miller / Rick Miller W vs.
Chris Maday / Paul Macknosky L Court 12 15:22
Dana Zaccheo / Kathryn Choman W vs.
Steve Dosiak / Joe Heater L Court 9 15:46
Dustin Musser / Corey Lucas W vs.
Kris Laubach / Kobe L Court 11 15:50
Gary Strzelczyk / Rob Falvo W vs.
Ginger McGovern / Joe Pastor L Court 9 00:08
Geno Snyder / Blair Snyder L vs.
Steve Blett / Ben Snyder W 15:40
Jason Jacobs / John Demyanovich L vs.
Carmen Alu / Sharon Alu W 13:50
Jeff Frable / Nick Cannuli W vs.
Kenny Derr / Chris White L 19:48
Jill Hicks / Scott Hertel L vs.
Gail Livolsi / Stephen Livolsi W Court 9 18:33
Jim Robasky / Ed Bolton L vs.
Brian Walsh / Brian Fruehan W 16:24
John Rinker / Rick Stoffel L vs.
Brian Rigby / Stephanie Rigby W Court 16 19:16
John Sack / Darren Rider W vs.
Steve Dosiak Sr / Jeff Bartush L Court 16 13:46
Mark Boyle / Steve Morgan L vs.
Patrick Duncan / Ethan Koons W 18:10
Matt Bradley / Dave Straley L vs.
Roger Butler / Ron Decker W Court 12 17:21
Mike Green / Michael Grube W vs.
Jon Buck / Troy Walker L 15:16
PJ Hamilton / Dustin Beamer W vs.
Ed Brunne / Joseph Hemlesy L 21:38
Rich Dougal / Sara Stewart L vs.
I.G. / Ahmad W Court 11 15:19
Robert Hicks / John Sisto W vs.
Ray Hillier / Bonnie Hillier L 16:27
Robert Sprauer / Brian DePalmer W vs.
Louise Simpson / Maureen Michulski L Court 11 13:22
Shawn Mullery / Kevin Gliddon L vs.
Kyle Zapoticky / Janelle Krisulevicz W 12:08
Tom Uhrig / Rich Tarr W vs.
Kevin Martin / Bobbi Martin L 17:04