8-30-18 Ten Mile

Updated 2:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chip // Wess
(bye)
Brooke // Chris Y
5
Leslie // Mike K
Chad // Worm
1
DJ // JP
Chris H // Don
3
Antonio // Spencer
Brian G // Chris Wess
(bye)
Jerm // Mike C
4
Andrea // Curly
Joey Spenser // Pancake
2
Chase // Rob Mack
(bye)
Justin K // Steve G
Chip // Wess
A
5
Leslie // Mike K
Chad // Worm
B
1
Chris H // Don
Brian G // Chris Wess
C
4
Jerm // Mike C
Joey Spenser // Pancake
D
3
Justin K // Steve G
Chip // Wess
E
1
Chris H // Don
Jerm // Mike C
F
3
Justin K // Steve G
Chris H // Don
G
1
Jerm // Mike C
Chris H // Don
1
Justin K // Steve G
Chris H // Don
(bye)
Brooke // Chris Y
DJ // JP
2
Antonio // Spencer
(bye)
Andrea // Curly
Chase // Rob Mack
(bye)
Brooke // Chris Y
D
3
Joey Spenser // Pancake
Antonio // Spencer
C
5
Brian G // Chris Wess
Andrea // Curly
B
3
Chad // Worm
Chase // Rob Mack
A
2
Leslie // Mike K
Joey Spenser // Pancake
5
Antonio // Spencer
Chad // Worm
2
Leslie // Mike K
Joey Spenser // Pancake
E
1
Chip // Wess
Chad // Worm
F
3
Justin K // Steve G
Joey Spenser // Pancake
3
Justin K // Steve G
Justin K // Steve G
G
3
Jerm // Mike C
Justin K // Steve G

1st

  Chris H // Don

2nd

  Justin K // Steve G

3rd

  Jerm // Mike C

4th

  Joey Spenser // Pancake

5th

  Chip // Wess

  Chad // Worm

7th

  Antonio // Spencer

  Leslie // Mike K

9th

  Brooke // Chris Y

  Brian G // Chris Wess

  Andrea // Curly

  Chase // Rob Mack

13th

  DJ // JP

Final

Chris H // Don W vs.
Justin K // Steve G L 1 08:43

Elimination Final

Justin K // Steve G W vs.
Jerm // Mike C L 3 15:40

Elimination Semi-final

Joey Spenser // Pancake L vs.
Justin K // Steve G W 3 17:11

Winners Final

Chris H // Don W vs.
Jerm // Mike C L 1 26:16

Elimination 4

Chad // Worm L vs.
Justin K // Steve G W 3 14:28

Joey Spenser // Pancake W vs.
Chip // Wess L 1 12:08

Elimination 3

Chad // Worm W vs.
Leslie // Mike K L 2 16:34

Joey Spenser // Pancake W vs.
Antonio // Spencer L 5 12:46

Winners Semi-finals

Chip // Wess L vs.
Chris H // Don W 1 22:06

Jerm // Mike C W vs.
Justin K // Steve G L 3 29:28

Elimination 2

Andrea // Curly L vs.
Chad // Worm W 3 17:58

Antonio // Spencer W vs.
Brian G // Chris Wess L 5 16:14

Brooke // Chris Y L vs.
Joey Spenser // Pancake W 3 08:15

Chase // Rob Mack L vs.
Leslie // Mike K W 2 19:57

Elimination 1

DJ // JP L vs.
Antonio // Spencer W 2 12:29

Winners 1

Brian G // Chris Wess L vs.
Jerm // Mike C W 4 30:34

Chad // Worm L vs.
Chris H // Don W 1 26:19

Chip // Wess W vs.
Leslie // Mike K L 5 19:52

Joey Spenser // Pancake L vs.
Justin K // Steve G W 3 17:48

Round 1

Brooke // Chris Y L vs.
Leslie // Mike K W 5 29:33

Chad // Worm W vs.
DJ // JP L 1 31:23

Chris H // Don W vs.
Antonio // Spencer L 3 16:12

Jerm // Mike C W vs.
Andrea // Curly L 4 17:34

Joey Spenser // Pancake W vs.
Chase // Rob Mack L 2 23:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20