Final - Match 2
Dale Shobe (23) W vs.
Charles Coleman (22) L 10 25:10
Final
Charles Coleman (22) L vs.
Dale Shobe (23) W 5 23:22
Elimination Final
Dale Shobe (23) W vs.
Philip Haydon (1) L 5 22:31
Elimination Semi-final
Tom Bobo (2) L vs.
Dale Shobe (23) W 9 15:10
Winners Final
Philip Haydon (1) L vs.
Charles Coleman (22) W 1 21:36
Elimination 6
Dale Shobe (23) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (4) L 8 15:01
Tom Bobo (2) W vs.
Daymon Dennis (15) L 5 24:21
Elimination 5
Dale Shobe (23) W vs.
Richard Stone (16) L 10 22:03
Tom Bobo (2) W vs.
Michael Cromer (6) L 9 16:36
Winners Semi-finals
Charles Coleman (22) W vs.
Daymon Dennis (15) L 9 33:22
Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (4) L 2 17:45
Elimination 4
JR Williams (21) L vs.
Dale Shobe (23) W 7 14:44
Michael Cromer (6) W vs.
Darrell Haag (9) L 5 26:21
Richard Stone (16) W vs.
Mark Smothers (14) L 8 16:42
Tom Bobo (2) W vs.
Rex Uhrig (5) L 8 13:24
Elimination 3
Kerry Gregory (13) L vs.
JR Williams (21) W 7 23:31
Michael Cromer (6) W vs.
James Frantz (20) L 10 21:47
Steve Mullis (8) L vs.
Richard Stone (16) W 9 19:31
Tom Bobo (2) W vs.
Dave Woodall (7) L 11 26:19
Winners 2
Dale Shobe (23) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (15) W 1 24:38
Mark Smothers (14) L vs.
Charles Coleman (22) W 11 18:04
Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
Darrell Haag (9) L 5 24:20
Rex Uhrig (5) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (4) W 10 18:09
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dave Woodall (7) W 20:44
Alan Wingham (17) L vs.
Tom Bobo (2) W 8 10:22
Alan Yoak (12) L vs.
Michael Cromer (6) W 6 20:01
Buddy Williams (18) L vs.
Richard Stone (16) W 8 16:49
Eugene Sturt (19) L vs.
Kerry Gregory (13) W 7 15:28
Jack Stevens (10) L vs.
Steve Mullis (8) W 2 27:11
James Frantz (20) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) L 6 16:29
Tap Powell (11) L vs.
JR Williams (21) W 11 18:50
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 51:06
(bye) (26) L vs.
Jack Stevens (10) W 04:49
(bye) (28) L vs.
Alan Yoak (12) W 07:44
(bye) (30) L vs.
Eugene Sturt (19) W 06:06
(bye) (32) L vs.
Alan Wingham (17) W 06:28
Buddy Williams (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 10:08
James Frantz (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 02:06
Tap Powell (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 10:15
Winners 1
Charles Coleman (22) W vs.
Michael Cromer (6) L 5 22:22
Darrell Haag (9) W vs.
Steve Mullis (8) L 9 17:40
Dave Woodall (7) L vs.
Dale Shobe (23) W 11 15:48
Daymon Dennis (15) W vs.
Tom Bobo (2) L 9 34:29
Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) L vs.
Mark Smothers (14) W 6 13:42
Kerry Gregory (13) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (4) W 10 23:40
Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
Richard Stone (16) L 8 23:43
Rex Uhrig (5) W vs.
JR Williams (21) L 7 12:01
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Steve Mullis (8) W 51:06
(bye) (27) L vs.
Michael Cromer (6) W 51:06
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (4) W 51:06
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tom Bobo (2) W 51:06
Alan Wingham (17) L vs.
Richard Stone (16) W 8 14:44
Dale Shobe (23) W vs.
Jack Stevens (10) L 11 12:40
Darrell Haag (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 51:06
Dave Woodall (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 51:06
Daymon Dennis (15) W vs.
Buddy Williams (18) L 1 18:49
Eugene Sturt (19) L vs.
Mark Smothers (14) W 6 14:33
Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 51:06
JR Williams (21) W vs.
Alan Yoak (12) L 7 15:12
Kerry Gregory (13) W vs.
James Frantz (20) L 10 10:11
Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 51:06
Rex Uhrig (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 51:06
Tap Powell (11) L vs.
Charles Coleman (22) W 5 17:56