Final
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4) W vs.
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) L Board 5 00:54:41
Elimination Final
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W vs.
Lucas G & Danny W (6) L Board 5 14:43
Elimination Semi-final
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W vs.
Spencer C & Cody B (1) L Board 4 13:16
Winners Final
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4) W vs.
Lucas G & Danny W (6) L Board 4 11:03
Elimination 6
Cotton & Brandon T (8) L vs.
Spencer C & Cody B (1) W Board 5 14:46
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W vs.
Zack F & Kevin L (10) L Board 2 07:39
Elimination 5
Karina B & Darlene Reed (15) L vs.
Cotton & Brandon T (8) W Board 5 20:15
Nathan L // Tony C (2) L vs.
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W Board 8 06:31
Winners Semi-finals
Lucas G & Danny W (6) W vs.
Zack F & Kevin L (10) L Board 1 20:27
Spencer C & Cody B (1) L vs.
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4) W Board 4 18:49
Elimination 4
Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20) L vs.
Karina B & Darlene Reed (15) W Board 8 11:05
Cotton & Brandon T (8) W vs.
Anthony W & Johnny O (19) L Board 3 13:53
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W vs.
Rooster Crowe & Justin French (9) L Board 1 16:06
Nathan L // Tony C (2) W vs.
Chrissy K & John K (12) L Board 2 10:47
Elimination 3
Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20) W vs.
Matt Ford & Vance Moore (5) L Board 8 12:46
Cotton & Brandon T (8) W vs.
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (17) L Board 2 15:23
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W vs.
Billy W // Randy S (13) L Board 1 15:17
Nathan L // Tony C (2) W vs.
David C & John J (7) L Board 3 15:32
Winners 2
Anthony W & Johnny O (19) L vs.
Lucas G & Danny W (6) W Board 5 10:27
Chrissy K & John K (12) L vs.
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4) W Board 2 06:40
Spencer C & Cody B (1) W vs.
Rooster Crowe & Justin French (9) L Board 2 11:18
Zack F & Kevin L (10) W vs.
Karina B & Darlene Reed (15) L Board 5 09:16
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Cotton & Brandon T (8) W 50:22
(bye) (25) L vs.
David C & John J (7) W 51:12
Billy W // Randy S (13) W vs.
Trent G // Carter H (3) L Board 8 14:04
Dan F & John D (11) L vs.
Matt Ford & Vance Moore (5) W Board 7 07:53
Josh G // Adam H (14) L vs.
Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20) W Board 1 12:55
Sarah M & Holly W (18) L vs.
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (17) W Board 3 16:15
Tanner H // Jarrod C (16) L vs.
Nathan L // Tony C (2) W Board 4 09:08
Tyler Stephenson // Mark stephenson (21) L vs.
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W Board 5 08:46
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 40:14
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 40:14
(bye) (28) L vs.
Tyler Stephenson // Mark stephenson (21) W 58:55
(bye) (30) L vs.
Josh G // Adam H (14) W 54:47
(bye) (32) L vs.
Tanner H // Jarrod C (16) W 55:04
Billy W // Randy S (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 55:44
Dan F & John D (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 47:29
Sarah M & Holly W (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 08:09
Winners 1
Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20) L vs.
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4) W Board 6 10:13
David C & John J (7) L vs.
Zack F & Kevin L (10) W Board 6 09:27
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) L vs.
Lucas G & Danny W (6) W Board 7 13:09
Karina B & Darlene Reed (15) W vs.
Nathan L // Tony C (2) L Board 6 09:08
Matt Ford & Vance Moore (5) L vs.
Chrissy K & John K (12) W Board 3 13:35
Rooster Crowe & Justin French (9) W vs.
Cotton & Brandon T (8) L Board 8 08:26
Spencer C & Cody B (1) W vs.
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (17) L Board 8 13:08
Trent G // Carter H (3) L vs.
Anthony W & Johnny O (19) W Board 1 13:08
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Zack F & Kevin L (10) W 40:14
(bye) (25) L vs.
Cotton & Brandon T (8) W 40:14
(bye) (27) L vs.
Lucas G & Danny W (6) W 40:14
(bye) (29) L vs.
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4) W 40:14
(bye) (31) L vs.
Nathan L // Tony C (2) W 40:14
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (17) W vs.
Tanner H // Jarrod C (16) L Board 1 14:33
Anthony W & Johnny O (19) W vs.
Josh G // Adam H (14) L Board 2 14:06
Billy W // Randy S (13) L vs.
Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20) W Board 3 14:49
Dan F & John D (11) L vs.
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W Board 4 06:22
David C & John J (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 40:14
Karina B & Darlene Reed (15) W vs.
Sarah M & Holly W (18) L Board 4 15:48
Matt Ford & Vance Moore (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 40:14
Rooster Crowe & Justin French (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 40:14
Spencer C & Cody B (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 40:14
Trent G // Carter H (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 40:14
Tyler Stephenson // Mark stephenson (21) L vs.
Chrissy K & John K (12) W Board 5 17:27