ACO Dec. doubles

Updated 6:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Spencer C & Cody B (1)
(bye) (32)
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (17)
Board 1
Tanner H // Jarrod C (16)
Rooster Crowe & Justin French (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Cotton & Brandon T (8)
Matt Ford & Vance Moore (5)
(bye) (28)
Tyler Stephenson // Mark stephenson (21)
Board 5
Chrissy K & John K (12)
Billy W // Randy S (13)
Board 3
Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20)
(bye) (29)
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4)
Trent G // Carter H (3)
(bye) (30)
Anthony W & Johnny O (19)
Board 2
Josh G // Adam H (14)
Dan F & John D (11)
Board 4
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22)
(bye) (27)
Lucas G & Danny W (6)
David C & John J (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Zack F & Kevin L (10)
Karina B & Darlene Reed (15)
Board 4
Sarah M & Holly W (18)
(bye) (31)
Nathan L // Tony C (2)
Spencer C & Cody B (1)
A
Board 8
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (17)
Rooster Crowe & Justin French (9)
B
Board 8
Cotton & Brandon T (8)
Matt Ford & Vance Moore (5)
C
Board 3
Chrissy K & John K (12)
Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20)
D
Board 6
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4)
Trent G // Carter H (3)
E
Board 1
Anthony W & Johnny O (19)
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22)
F
Board 7
Lucas G & Danny W (6)
David C & John J (7)
G
Board 6
Zack F & Kevin L (10)
Karina B & Darlene Reed (15)
H
Board 6
Nathan L // Tony C (2)
Spencer C & Cody B (1)
I
Board 2
Rooster Crowe & Justin French (9)
Chrissy K & John K (12)
J
Board 2
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4)
Anthony W & Johnny O (19)
K
Board 5
Lucas G & Danny W (6)
Zack F & Kevin L (10)
L
Board 5
Karina B & Darlene Reed (15)
Spencer C & Cody B (1)
M
Board 4
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4)
Lucas G & Danny W (6)
N
Board 1
Zack F & Kevin L (10)
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4)
O
Board 4
Lucas G & Danny W (6)
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4)
Board 5
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22)
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4)
(bye) (32)
Tanner H // Jarrod C (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Tyler Stephenson // Mark stephenson (21)
Billy W // Randy S (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Josh G // Adam H (14)
Dan F & John D (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Sarah M & Holly W (18)
(bye) (31)
Tanner H // Jarrod C (16)
H
Board 4
Nathan L // Tony C (2)
(bye) (25)
G
David C & John J (7)
Tyler Stephenson // Mark stephenson (21)
F
Board 5
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22)
Billy W // Randy S (13)
E
Board 8
Trent G // Carter H (3)
Josh G // Adam H (14)
D
Board 1
Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20)
Dan F & John D (11)
C
Board 7
Matt Ford & Vance Moore (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Cotton & Brandon T (8)
Sarah M & Holly W (18)
A
Board 3
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (17)
Nathan L // Tony C (2)
Board 3
David C & John J (7)
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22)
Board 1
Billy W // Randy S (13)
Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20)
Board 8
Matt Ford & Vance Moore (5)
Cotton & Brandon T (8)
Board 2
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (17)
Nathan L // Tony C (2)
J
Board 2
Chrissy K & John K (12)
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22)
I
Board 1
Rooster Crowe & Justin French (9)
Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20)
L
Board 8
Karina B & Darlene Reed (15)
Cotton & Brandon T (8)
K
Board 3
Anthony W & Johnny O (19)
Nathan L // Tony C (2)
Board 8
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22)
Karina B & Darlene Reed (15)
Board 5
Cotton & Brandon T (8)
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22)
N
Board 2
Zack F & Kevin L (10)
Cotton & Brandon T (8)
M
Board 5
Spencer C & Cody B (1)
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22)
Board 4
Spencer C & Cody B (1)
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22)
O
Board 5
Lucas G & Danny W (6)
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22)

1st

  Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4)

2nd

  Jar // Ivan Escobar (22)

3rd

  Lucas G & Danny W (6)

4th

  Spencer C & Cody B (1)

5th

  Zack F & Kevin L (10)

  Cotton & Brandon T (8)

7th

  Nathan L // Tony C (2)

  Karina B & Darlene Reed (15)

9th

  Chrissy K & John K (12)

  Rooster Crowe & Justin French (9)

  Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20)

  Anthony W & Johnny O (19)

13th

  David C & John J (7)

  Billy W // Randy S (13)

  Matt Ford & Vance Moore (5)

  Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (17)

17th

  Tanner H // Jarrod C (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Tyler Stephenson // Mark stephenson (21)

  Trent G // Carter H (3)

  Josh G // Adam H (14)

  Dan F & John D (11)

  (bye) (23)

  Sarah M & Holly W (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4) W vs.
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) L Board 5 00:54:41

Elimination Final

Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W vs.
Lucas G & Danny W (6) L Board 5 14:43

Elimination Semi-final

Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W vs.
Spencer C & Cody B (1) L Board 4 13:16

Winners Final

Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4) W vs.
Lucas G & Danny W (6) L Board 4 11:03

Elimination 6

Cotton & Brandon T (8) L vs.
Spencer C & Cody B (1) W Board 5 14:46

Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W vs.
Zack F & Kevin L (10) L Board 2 07:39

Elimination 5

Karina B & Darlene Reed (15) L vs.
Cotton & Brandon T (8) W Board 5 20:15

Nathan L // Tony C (2) L vs.
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W Board 8 06:31

Winners Semi-finals

Lucas G & Danny W (6) W vs.
Zack F & Kevin L (10) L Board 1 20:27

Spencer C & Cody B (1) L vs.
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4) W Board 4 18:49

Elimination 4

Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20) L vs.
Karina B & Darlene Reed (15) W Board 8 11:05

Cotton & Brandon T (8) W vs.
Anthony W & Johnny O (19) L Board 3 13:53

Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W vs.
Rooster Crowe & Justin French (9) L Board 1 16:06

Nathan L // Tony C (2) W vs.
Chrissy K & John K (12) L Board 2 10:47

Elimination 3

Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20) W vs.
Matt Ford & Vance Moore (5) L Board 8 12:46

Cotton & Brandon T (8) W vs.
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (17) L Board 2 15:23

Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W vs.
Billy W // Randy S (13) L Board 1 15:17

Nathan L // Tony C (2) W vs.
David C & John J (7) L Board 3 15:32

Winners 2

Anthony W & Johnny O (19) L vs.
Lucas G & Danny W (6) W Board 5 10:27

Chrissy K & John K (12) L vs.
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4) W Board 2 06:40

Spencer C & Cody B (1) W vs.
Rooster Crowe & Justin French (9) L Board 2 11:18

Zack F & Kevin L (10) W vs.
Karina B & Darlene Reed (15) L Board 5 09:16

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Cotton & Brandon T (8) W 08:01

(bye) (25) L vs.
David C & John J (7) W 08:51

Billy W // Randy S (13) W vs.
Trent G // Carter H (3) L Board 8 14:04

Dan F & John D (11) L vs.
Matt Ford & Vance Moore (5) W Board 7 07:53

Josh G // Adam H (14) L vs.
Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20) W Board 1 12:55

Sarah M & Holly W (18) L vs.
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (17) W Board 3 16:15

Tanner H // Jarrod C (16) L vs.
Nathan L // Tony C (2) W Board 4 09:08

Tyler Stephenson // Mark stephenson (21) L vs.
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W Board 5 08:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 57:53

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 57:53

(bye) (28) L vs.
Tyler Stephenson // Mark stephenson (21) W 16:34

(bye) (30) L vs.
Josh G // Adam H (14) W 12:26

(bye) (32) L vs.
Tanner H // Jarrod C (16) W 12:43

Billy W // Randy S (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 13:23

Dan F & John D (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 05:08

Sarah M & Holly W (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 25:48

Winners 1

Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20) L vs.
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4) W Board 6 10:13

David C & John J (7) L vs.
Zack F & Kevin L (10) W Board 6 09:27

Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) L vs.
Lucas G & Danny W (6) W Board 7 13:09

Karina B & Darlene Reed (15) W vs.
Nathan L // Tony C (2) L Board 6 09:08

Matt Ford & Vance Moore (5) L vs.
Chrissy K & John K (12) W Board 3 13:35

Rooster Crowe & Justin French (9) W vs.
Cotton & Brandon T (8) L Board 8 08:26

Spencer C & Cody B (1) W vs.
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (17) L Board 8 13:08

Trent G // Carter H (3) L vs.
Anthony W & Johnny O (19) W Board 1 13:08

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Zack F & Kevin L (10) W 57:53

(bye) (25) L vs.
Cotton & Brandon T (8) W 57:53

(bye) (27) L vs.
Lucas G & Danny W (6) W 57:53

(bye) (29) L vs.
Chris Byers // Eddie Waters (4) W 57:53

(bye) (31) L vs.
Nathan L // Tony C (2) W 57:53

Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (17) W vs.
Tanner H // Jarrod C (16) L Board 1 14:33

Anthony W & Johnny O (19) W vs.
Josh G // Adam H (14) L Board 2 14:06

Billy W // Randy S (13) L vs.
Brent kimbrell // Alex bellew (20) W Board 3 14:49

Dan F & John D (11) L vs.
Jar // Ivan Escobar (22) W Board 4 06:22

David C & John J (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 57:53

Karina B & Darlene Reed (15) W vs.
Sarah M & Holly W (18) L Board 4 15:48

Matt Ford & Vance Moore (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 57:53

Rooster Crowe & Justin French (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 57:53

Spencer C & Cody B (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 57:53

Trent G // Carter H (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 57:53

Tyler Stephenson // Mark stephenson (21) L vs.
Chrissy K & John K (12) W Board 5 17:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20