After Hours Take 2

Updated 9:45am

Elimination Final

Beasley // Shane$ vs.
Jaden$ // Jeff$ Board 2 14:45:26

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Branson$ // Sandee$
(bye)
Allison$ // Nick$
Board 1
James // Matthew Gilmore
Jerry // Tim
Board 3
Kirsten // Tyler
Derrick$ // Vince$
Board 3
Hack // Lisa
Beasley // Shane$
(bye)
Erwin // Scotty
Board 1
Kenny // Lil Beas
Tina$
Board 2
Gabby // Zach
(bye)
Jaden$ // Jeff$
Branson$ // Sandee$
A
Board 2
Allison$ // Nick$
Jerry // Tim
B
Board 3
Hack // Lisa
Beasley // Shane$
C
Board 1
Erwin // Scotty
Gabby // Zach
D
Board 3
Jaden$ // Jeff$
Allison$ // Nick$
E
Board 1
Hack // Lisa
Erwin // Scotty
F
Board 2
Jaden$ // Jeff$
Allison$ // Nick$
G
Board 1
Jaden$ // Jeff$
Allison$ // Nick$
(bye)
James // Matthew Gilmore
Kirsten // Tyler
Board 2
Derrick$ // Vince$
(bye)
Kenny // Lil Beas
Tina$
(bye)
James // Matthew Gilmore
D
Board 2
Gabby // Zach
Derrick$ // Vince$
C
Board 3
Beasley // Shane$
Kenny // Lil Beas
B
Board 2
Jerry // Tim
Tina$
A
Board 1
Branson$ // Sandee$
James // Matthew Gilmore
Board 3
Beasley // Shane$
Kenny // Lil Beas
Board 2
Tina$
Beasley // Shane$
E
Board 3
Hack // Lisa
Kenny // Lil Beas
F
Board 2
Erwin // Scotty
Beasley // Shane$
Board 1
Kenny // Lil Beas
Beasley // Shane$
G
Board 2
Jaden$ // Jeff$

4th

  Kenny // Lil Beas

5th

  Hack // Lisa

  Erwin // Scotty

7th

  James // Matthew Gilmore

  Tina$

9th

  Gabby // Zach

  Derrick$ // Vince$

  Jerry // Tim

  Branson$ // Sandee$

13th

  Kirsten // Tyler

Elimination Semi-final

Beasley // Shane$ W vs.
Kenny // Lil Beas L Board 1 18:17

Winners Final

Allison$ // Nick$ W vs.
Jaden$ // Jeff$ L Board 1 19:16

Elimination 4

Beasley // Shane$ W vs.
Hack // Lisa L Board 3 00:03

Kenny // Lil Beas W vs.
Erwin // Scotty L Board 2 20:45

Elimination 3

James // Matthew Gilmore L vs.
Beasley // Shane$ W Board 3 16:30

Kenny // Lil Beas W vs.
Tina$ L Board 2 09:53

Winners Semi-finals

Allison$ // Nick$ W vs.
Hack // Lisa L Board 1 01:48

Erwin // Scotty L vs.
Jaden$ // Jeff$ W Board 2 18:29

Elimination 2

Derrick$ // Vince$ L vs.
Beasley // Shane$ W Board 3 22:09

James // Matthew Gilmore W vs.
Gabby // Zach L Board 2 12:11

Kenny // Lil Beas W vs.
Jerry // Tim L Board 2 08:17

Tina$ W vs.
Branson$ // Sandee$ L Board 1 20:24

Elimination 1

Kirsten // Tyler L vs.
Derrick$ // Vince$ W Board 2 11:40

Winners 1

Beasley // Shane$ L vs.
Erwin // Scotty W Board 1 15:28

Branson$ // Sandee$ L vs.
Allison$ // Nick$ W Board 2 14:08

Gabby // Zach L vs.
Jaden$ // Jeff$ W Board 3 10:17

Jerry // Tim L vs.
Hack // Lisa W Board 3 17:04

Round 1

Allison$ // Nick$ W vs.
James // Matthew Gilmore L Board 1 15:25

Derrick$ // Vince$ L vs.
Hack // Lisa W Board 3 18:46

Erwin // Scotty W vs.
Kenny // Lil Beas L Board 1 27:08

Jerry // Tim W vs.
Kirsten // Tyler L Board 3 11:38

Tina$ L vs.
Gabby // Zach W Board 2 20:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20