Final
Dan Chapman // Justin Dennison W vs.
Chris Cortright // Jesse Mickelson L Board 4 23:33
Elimination Final
Kyle Rusch // Tyler Joanis L vs.
Chris Cortright // Jesse Mickelson W Board 2 34:55
Elimination Semi-final
James Schreiner // Tommy Lipke-Baumann L vs.
Kyle Rusch // Tyler Joanis W Board 5 29:30
Winners Final
Dan Chapman // Justin Dennison W vs.
Chris Cortright // Jesse Mickelson L 20:11
Elimination 6
Alex Baumann // Jordan Ziemanski L vs.
James Schreiner // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W Board 2 26:08
Kyle Rusch // Tyler Joanis W vs.
Bill Holden // Tim Caylor L Board 4 28:15
Elimination 5
Barry Gurney // Matt Reiche L vs.
Alex Baumann // Jordan Ziemanski W 27:53
Jeri Lynn Kirsch // Lisa Kleinschmidt L vs.
Kyle Rusch // Tyler Joanis W Board 2 24:14
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Cortright // Jesse Mickelson W vs.
James Schreiner // Tommy Lipke-Baumann L Board 4 21:34
Dan Chapman // Justin Dennison W vs.
Bill Holden // Tim Caylor L Board 5 21:25
Elimination 4
Barry Gurney // Matt Reiche W vs.
Rick Neubauer // Stephanie Jaramillo L Board 5 25:18
Jeri Lynn Kirsch // Lisa Kleinschmidt W vs.
Brian Schmidt // Calli Hohensee L Board 4 27:09
John Benedict // Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Alex Baumann // Jordan Ziemanski W 19:45
Kyle Rusch // Tyler Joanis W vs.
BJ Lipke // Ryan Miller L Board 5 18:50
Elimination 3
Barry Gurney // Matt Reiche W vs.
Beaver Plautz // Robert Butler L Board 2 30:45
Bob Kleinschmidt // Tyler Butler L vs.
Kyle Rusch // Tyler Joanis W Board 5 24:14
Jeri Lynn Kirsch // Lisa Kleinschmidt W vs.
Barb Poncek // Derek Schotz L 27:37
John Benedict // Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Caity Graeber // Karen Piasecki L Board 4 16:15
Winners 2
Alex Baumann // Jordan Ziemanski L vs.
Dan Chapman // Justin Dennison W 12:58
Chris Cortright // Jesse Mickelson W vs.
BJ Lipke // Ryan Miller L Board 2 22:47
James Schreiner // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Brian Schmidt // Calli Hohensee L 30:48
Rick Neubauer // Stephanie Jaramillo L vs.
Bill Holden // Tim Caylor W 24:48
Elimination 2
Bea Kleinscmidt // Jackie Vinnedge L vs.
Beaver Plautz // Robert Butler W Board 4 27:00
Bob Kleinschmidt // Tyler Butler W vs.
Harvey Meyer // James Burk L Board 2 27:19
Caity Graeber // Karen Piasecki W vs.
Dustin Harder // Morgan Brandt L Board 1 33:15
Danni Will // Sandi Yanko L vs.
Barry Gurney // Matt Reiche W 26:36
Deb Marturano // Mandi Schmidt L vs.
Kyle Rusch // Tyler Joanis W 24:52
Jeri Lynn Kirsch // Lisa Kleinschmidt W vs.
Keith Osborne // Randi Will L 24:32
John Benedict // Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Cassandra Lipke // Thea Witucki L Board 5 17:08
Katalin Marie // Stephany Woller L vs.
Barb Poncek // Derek Schotz W 21:47
Winners 1
Beaver Plautz // Robert Butler L vs.
James Schreiner // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W Board 1 21:50
Bill Holden // Tim Caylor W vs.
Keith Osborne // Randi Will L 28:59
Brian Schmidt // Calli Hohensee W vs.
Barry Gurney // Matt Reiche L Board 5 32:36
Cassandra Lipke // Thea Witucki L vs.
BJ Lipke // Ryan Miller W Board 4 26:56
Dan Chapman // Justin Dennison W vs.
Harvey Meyer // James Burk L 21:05
Dustin Harder // Morgan Brandt L vs.
Chris Cortright // Jesse Mickelson W 18:06
Kyle Rusch // Tyler Joanis L vs.
Alex Baumann // Jordan Ziemanski W 19:25
Rick Neubauer // Stephanie Jaramillo W vs.
Barb Poncek // Derek Schotz L Board 2 28:51
Round 1
Alex Baumann // Jordan Ziemanski W vs.
Danni Will // Sandi Yanko L Board 5 18:27
Barb Poncek // Derek Schotz W vs.
John Benedict // Sarah Schreiner L Board 2 26:20
Bea Kleinscmidt // Jackie Vinnedge L vs.
Dan Chapman // Justin Dennison W Board 5 19:03
Brian Schmidt // Calli Hohensee W vs.
Deb Marturano // Mandi Schmidt L 36:31
Caity Graeber // Karen Piasecki L vs.
Bill Holden // Tim Caylor W 24:41
Cassandra Lipke // Thea Witucki W vs.
Katalin Marie // Stephany Woller L Board 4 42:38
Chris Cortright // Jesse Mickelson W vs.
Jeri Lynn Kirsch // Lisa Kleinschmidt L 18:24
James Schreiner // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt // Tyler Butler L Board 1 45:11