Indian Oaks Sunday

Updated 5:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kieth/ Special K
(bye)
Sandra/Tommy
Board 3
Amber/Grant
Mike Rose/Melissa
Board 2
Hippo/stank
Wynelle/D.T.
Board 4
Ganna/Dylwad
Bubba/ Shane
Board 4
Biscuits/J.D.
Campbell/Rondingo
Board 1
Brian/Scott
Papi/Tsquare
Board 3
Austin/Bishop
(bye)
Veg/ Casey
Kieth/ Special K
A
Board 2
Sandra/Tommy
Mike Rose/Melissa
B
Board 1
Wynelle/D.T.
Bubba/ Shane
C
Board 2
Campbell/Rondingo
Papi/Tsquare
D
Board 2
Veg/ Casey
Kieth/ Special K
E
Board 1
Mike Rose/Melissa
Bubba/ Shane
F
Board 3
Papi/Tsquare
Kieth/ Special K
G
Board 1
Papi/Tsquare
Papi/Tsquare
Board 4
Bubba/ Shane
Bubba/ Shane
Board 2
Papi/Tsquare
Bubba/ Shane
(bye)
Amber/Grant
Hippo/stank
Board 4
Ganna/Dylwad
Biscuits/J.D.
Board 1
Brian/Scott
Austin/Bishop
(bye)
Amber/Grant
D
Board 3
Veg/ Casey
Hippo/stank
C
Board 4
Campbell/Rondingo
Brian/Scott
B
Board 1
Wynelle/D.T.
Austin/Bishop
A
Board 2
Sandra/Tommy
Amber/Grant
Board 4
Campbell/Rondingo
Brian/Scott
Board 3
Sandra/Tommy
Campbell/Rondingo
E
Board 2
Mike Rose/Melissa
Sandra/Tommy
F
Board 1
Bubba/ Shane
Campbell/Rondingo
Board 3
Bubba/ Shane
Bubba/ Shane
G
Board 3
Kieth/ Special K
Bubba/ Shane

1st

  Bubba/ Shane

2nd

  Papi/Tsquare

3rd

  Kieth/ Special K

4th

  Campbell/Rondingo

5th

  Mike Rose/Melissa

  Sandra/Tommy

7th

  Amber/Grant

  Brian/Scott

9th

  Veg/ Casey

  Hippo/stank

  Wynelle/D.T.

  Austin/Bishop

13th

  Ganna/Dylwad

  Biscuits/J.D.

Final - Match 2

Bubba/ Shane W vs.
Papi/Tsquare L Board 2 00:05

Final

Papi/Tsquare L vs.
Bubba/ Shane W Board 4 39:22

Elimination Final

Bubba/ Shane W vs.
Kieth/ Special K L Board 3 09:49

Elimination Semi-final

Campbell/Rondingo L vs.
Bubba/ Shane W Board 3 11:02

Winners Final

Kieth/ Special K L vs.
Papi/Tsquare W Board 1 10:27

Elimination 4

Campbell/Rondingo W vs.
Mike Rose/Melissa L Board 2 17:29

Sandra/Tommy L vs.
Bubba/ Shane W Board 1 12:16

Elimination 3

Amber/Grant L vs.
Campbell/Rondingo W Board 4 14:02

Brian/Scott L vs.
Sandra/Tommy W Board 3 33:45

Winners Semi-finals

Bubba/ Shane L vs.
Papi/Tsquare W Board 3 14:24

Kieth/ Special K W vs.
Mike Rose/Melissa L Board 1 22:57

Elimination 2

Amber/Grant W vs.
Veg/ Casey L Board 3 16:24

Austin/Bishop L vs.
Sandra/Tommy W Board 2 13:15

Brian/Scott W vs.
Wynelle/D.T. L Board 1 14:28

Hippo/stank L vs.
Campbell/Rondingo W Board 4 12:36

Elimination 1

Biscuits/J.D. L vs.
Brian/Scott W Board 1 17:10

Hippo/stank W vs.
Ganna/Dylwad L Board 4 33:14

Winners 1

Bubba/ Shane W vs.
Campbell/Rondingo L Board 2 18:40

Kieth/ Special K W vs.
Sandra/Tommy L Board 2 21:27

Mike Rose/Melissa W vs.
Wynelle/D.T. L Board 1 14:45

Papi/Tsquare W vs.
Veg/ Casey L Board 2 12:43

Round 1

Bubba/ Shane W vs.
Biscuits/J.D. L Board 4 12:51

Campbell/Rondingo W vs.
Brian/Scott L Board 1 14:56

Mike Rose/Melissa W vs.
Hippo/stank L Board 2 13:03

Papi/Tsquare W vs.
Austin/Bishop L Board 3 12:25

Sandra/Tommy W vs.
Amber/Grant L Board 3 26:32

Wynelle/D.T. W vs.
Ganna/Dylwad L Board 4 15:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20