LAPL S4 A Division

Updated 11:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Noel S. (1)
(bye) (16)
Crista L. (9)
Dan M. (8)
Bob T. (5)
Rebecca H. (12)
Will R. (13)
Victor E. (4)
Ben V. (3)
Anthony P. (14)
Arunas I. (11)
Mark S. (6)
Jesse I. (7)
Thomas KK (10)
(bye) (15)
Kate P. (2)
Noel S. (1)
A
Crista L. (9)
Rebecca H. (12)
B
Will R. (13)
Anthony P. (14)
C
Mark S. (6)
Thomas KK (10)
D
Kate P. (2)
Noel S. (1)
E
Rebecca H. (12)
Mark S. (6)
F
Thomas KK (10)
Noel S. (1)
G
Mark S. (6)
Noel S. (1)
Bob T. (5)
Bob T. (5)
Noel S. (1)
Bob T. (5)
(bye) (16)
Dan M. (8)
Bob T. (5)
Victor E. (4)
Ben V. (3)
Arunas I. (11)
Jesse I. (7)
(bye) (15)
Dan M. (8)
D
Kate P. (2)
Bob T. (5)
C
Anthony P. (14)
Ben V. (3)
B
Will R. (13)
Jesse I. (7)
A
Crista L. (9)
Kate P. (2)
Bob T. (5)
Ben V. (3)
Crista L. (9)
Bob T. (5)
E
Rebecca H. (12)
Ben V. (3)
F
Thomas KK (10)
Bob T. (5)
Thomas KK (10)
Bob T. (5)
G
Mark S. (6)
Bob T. (5)

1st

  Bob T. (5)

2nd

  Noel S. (1)

3rd

  Mark S. (6)

4th

  Thomas KK (10)

5th

  Rebecca H. (12)

  Ben V. (3)

7th

  Kate P. (2)

  Crista L. (9)

9th

  Dan M. (8)

  Anthony P. (14)

  Will R. (13)

  Jesse I. (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Victor E. (4)

  Arunas I. (11)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Bob T. (5) W vs.
Noel S. (1) L 00:07

Final

Noel S. (1) L vs.
Bob T. (5) W 25:40

Elimination Final

Bob T. (5) W vs.
Mark S. (6) L 15:55

Elimination Semi-final

Bob T. (5) W vs.
Thomas KK (10) L 00:23

Winners Final

Noel S. (1) W vs.
Mark S. (6) L 13:44

Elimination 4

Ben V. (3) L vs.
Thomas KK (10) W 10:14

Bob T. (5) W vs.
Rebecca H. (12) L 00:04

Elimination 3

Ben V. (3) W vs.
Crista L. (9) L 05:04

Kate P. (2) L vs.
Bob T. (5) W 15:11

Winners Semi-finals

Mark S. (6) W vs.
Thomas KK (10) L 12:30

Noel S. (1) W vs.
Rebecca H. (12) L 10:07

Elimination 2

Ben V. (3) W vs.
Will R. (13) L 05:32

Bob T. (5) W vs.
Anthony P. (14) L 15:12

Dan M. (8) L vs.
Kate P. (2) W 20:43

Jesse I. (7) L vs.
Crista L. (9) W 08:45

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Dan M. (8) W 10:26

Ben V. (3) W vs.
Arunas I. (11) L 20:34

Bob T. (5) W vs.
Victor E. (4) L 38:21

Jesse I. (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 07:36

Winners 1

Anthony P. (14) L vs.
Mark S. (6) W 04:36

Noel S. (1) W vs.
Crista L. (9) L 10:40

Rebecca H. (12) W vs.
Will R. (13) L 09:55

Thomas KK (10) W vs.
Kate P. (2) L 15:17

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Kate P. (2) W 47:06

Arunas I. (11) L vs.
Mark S. (6) W 12:28

Ben V. (3) L vs.
Anthony P. (14) W 02:32

Bob T. (5) L vs.
Rebecca H. (12) W 02:15

Crista L. (9) W vs.
Dan M. (8) L 07:53

Jesse I. (7) L vs.
Thomas KK (10) W 05:01

Noel S. (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 47:06

Will R. (13) W vs.
Victor E. (4) L 00:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20