Fiasco 1st Tourney

Updated 7:48pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kirk // Mykaila
(bye)
Angela // Ray O
Board 1
Blas // Ken
Cuntry // Raymond G
(bye)
(bye)
Jesse H. // Larry
Brian D // Jennifer G
(bye)
Billy W // Daniel
Board 3
Billy // Gene
Stan // Tracy
Board 4
Don // Rose
(bye)
Rebecca // Rhianna
Kat // Lupe
(bye)
Greg // Jon B
Board 2
Blackie // Yvonne
Gilbert // Shaggy
Board 1
Bobby G // Jesse M.
(bye)
Cowboy Brian // Tony O
Anthony M // Chris G
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Dom // Tabitha
Manny // Sam
Board 2
Junior // Richard
(bye)
Andrew W // Joey
Kirk // Mykaila
A
Board 3
Angela // Ray O
Cuntry // Raymond G
B
Board 4
Jesse H. // Larry
Brian D // Jennifer G
C
Board 2
Billy // Gene
Stan // Tracy
D
Board 1
Rebecca // Rhianna
Kat // Lupe
E
Board 2
Blackie // Yvonne
Bobby G // Jesse M.
F
Board 1
Cowboy Brian // Tony O
Anthony M // Chris G
G
Board 3
Mike Dom // Tabitha
Junior // Richard
H
Board 4
Andrew W // Joey
Angela // Ray O
I
Board 2
Jesse H. // Larry
Billy // Gene
J
Board 1
Stan // Tracy
Kat // Lupe
K
Board 4
Bobby G // Jesse M.
Anthony M // Chris G
L
Board 1
Junior // Richard
Jesse H. // Larry
M
Board 1
Billy // Gene
Bobby G // Jesse M.
N
Board 1
Junior // Richard
Billy // Gene
O
Board 4
Bobby G // Jesse M.
Bobby G // Jesse M.
Board 2
Billy // Gene
Bobby G // Jesse M.
(bye)
Blas // Ken
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Billy W // Daniel
Don // Rose
(bye)
(bye)
Greg // Jon B
Gilbert // Shaggy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Manny // Sam
(bye)
Blas // Ken
H
Board 4
Andrew W // Joey
(bye)
G
Mike Dom // Tabitha
Billy W // Daniel
F
Board 2
Cowboy Brian // Tony O
Don // Rose
E
Board 3
Blackie // Yvonne
Greg // Jon B
D
Board 1
Rebecca // Rhianna
Gilbert // Shaggy
C
Board 4
Brian D // Jennifer G
(bye)
B
Cuntry // Raymond G
Manny // Sam
A
Board 2
Kirk // Mykaila
Andrew W // Joey
Board 3
Mike Dom // Tabitha
Billy W // Daniel
Board 3
Blackie // Yvonne
Greg // Jon B
Board 4
Brian D // Jennifer G
Cuntry // Raymond G
Board 2
Manny // Sam
Mike Dom // Tabitha
J
Board 3
Stan // Tracy
Billy W // Daniel
I
Board 3
Angela // Ray O
Greg // Jon B
L
Board 3
Anthony M // Chris G
Manny // Sam
K
Board 2
Kat // Lupe
Mike Dom // Tabitha
Board 4
Angela // Ray O
Anthony M // Chris G
Board 1
Kat // Lupe
Angela // Ray O
N
Board 2
Junior // Richard
Kat // Lupe
M
Board 3
Jesse H. // Larry
Junior // Richard
Board 3
Kat // Lupe
Junior // Richard
O
Board 3
Billy // Gene
Billy // Gene

1st

  Bobby G // Jesse M.

2nd

  Billy // Gene

3rd

  Junior // Richard

4th

  Kat // Lupe

5th

  Angela // Ray O

  Jesse H. // Larry

7th

  Mike Dom // Tabitha

  Anthony M // Chris G

9th

  Stan // Tracy

  Billy W // Daniel

  Greg // Jon B

  Manny // Sam

13th

  Andrew W // Joey

  Blackie // Yvonne

  Brian D // Jennifer G

  Cuntry // Raymond G

17th

  Blas // Ken

  Cowboy Brian // Tony O

  Don // Rose

  Rebecca // Rhianna

  Gilbert // Shaggy

  Kirk // Mykaila

Final

Bobby G // Jesse M. W vs.
Billy // Gene L Board 2 00:07

Elimination Final

Junior // Richard L vs.
Billy // Gene W Board 3 07:36

Elimination Semi-final

Junior // Richard W vs.
Kat // Lupe L Board 3 07:17

Winners Final

Billy // Gene L vs.
Bobby G // Jesse M. W Board 4 15:09

Elimination 6

Angela // Ray O L vs.
Junior // Richard W Board 2 11:19

Kat // Lupe W vs.
Jesse H. // Larry L Board 3 10:39

Elimination 5

Anthony M // Chris G L vs.
Kat // Lupe W Board 1 13:06

Mike Dom // Tabitha L vs.
Angela // Ray O W Board 4 12:33

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby G // Jesse M. W vs.
Junior // Richard L Board 1 10:38

Jesse H. // Larry L vs.
Billy // Gene W Board 1 09:08

Elimination 4

Billy W // Daniel L vs.
Angela // Ray O W Board 3 10:14

Greg // Jon B L vs.
Anthony M // Chris G W Board 3 11:47

Manny // Sam L vs.
Kat // Lupe W Board 2 10:06

Mike Dom // Tabitha W vs.
Stan // Tracy L Board 3 10:20

Elimination 3

Andrew W // Joey L vs.
Mike Dom // Tabitha W Board 3 13:09

Billy W // Daniel W vs.
Blackie // Yvonne L Board 3 09:09

Cuntry // Raymond G L vs.
Manny // Sam W Board 2 08:23

Greg // Jon B W vs.
Brian D // Jennifer G L Board 4 14:21

Winners 2

Angela // Ray O L vs.
Jesse H. // Larry W Board 2 12:45

Anthony M // Chris G L vs.
Junior // Richard W Board 1 08:40

Billy // Gene W vs.
Stan // Tracy L Board 1 10:06

Kat // Lupe L vs.
Bobby G // Jesse M. W Board 4 12:21

Elimination 2

Billy W // Daniel W vs.
Cowboy Brian // Tony O L Board 2 08:02

Blas // Ken L vs.
Andrew W // Joey W Board 4 11:42

Don // Rose L vs.
Blackie // Yvonne W Board 3 14:59

Gilbert // Shaggy L vs.
Brian D // Jennifer G W Board 4 18:18

Greg // Jon B W vs.
Rebecca // Rhianna L Board 1 11:35

Manny // Sam W vs.
Kirk // Mykaila L Board 2 14:46

Winners 1

Anthony M // Chris G W vs.
Mike Dom // Tabitha L Board 3 12:39

Bobby G // Jesse M. W vs.
Cowboy Brian // Tony O L Board 1 07:46

Brian D // Jennifer G L vs.
Billy // Gene W Board 2 10:47

Cuntry // Raymond G L vs.
Jesse H. // Larry W Board 4 11:23

Junior // Richard W vs.
Andrew W // Joey L Board 4 10:45

Kat // Lupe W vs.
Blackie // Yvonne L Board 2 10:17

Kirk // Mykaila L vs.
Angela // Ray O W Board 3 10:55

Stan // Tracy W vs.
Rebecca // Rhianna L Board 1 11:05

Round 1

Angela // Ray O W vs.
Blas // Ken L Board 1 17:17

Billy W // Daniel L vs.
Billy // Gene W Board 3 19:57

Gilbert // Shaggy L vs.
Bobby G // Jesse M. W Board 1 09:53

Greg // Jon B L vs.
Blackie // Yvonne W Board 2 17:02

Manny // Sam L vs.
Junior // Richard W Board 2 11:15

Stan // Tracy W vs.
Don // Rose L Board 4 23:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20