Final
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 2 00:07
Elimination Final
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 6 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 6 11:07
Winners Final
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 16:41
Elimination 6
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 2 11:23
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 14:44
Elimination 5
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 2 10:47
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 10:52
Winners Semi-finals
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L 14:54
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 4 12:20
Elimination 4
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 4 14:03
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 6 16:01
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 3 10:11
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 12:26
Elimination 3
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L 14:40
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 1 12:30
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 14:59
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W 09:04
Winners 2
Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Opitz, Julia W 11:53
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 2 13:07
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L 16:43
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 4 09:49
Elimination 2
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L 11:34
Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 3 17:32
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L 10:46
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 6 18:43
Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 4 11:42
Kögler, Martina L vs.
Hastrich, Susi W 12:36
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 1 14:17
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 08:07
Elimination 1
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 18:23
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 6 13:38
Gemmer, Tanja L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 4 09:56
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 11:40
Kögler, Martina W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L 13:06
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W 16:50
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 3 18:09
Winners 1
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Christmann, Gundel W Shufflebahn 1 11:30
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W 17:34
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 2 11:26
Opitz, Lina L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 1 10:25
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 2 13:48
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L 12:23
Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 1 12:25
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 6 11:52
Round 1
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 14:03
Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 6 13:41
Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Bastian, Martin L 13:34
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W 19:38
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Hastrich, Holger W Shufflebahn 1 10:44
Kögler, Martina L vs.
Paar, Gerry W 14:58
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 13:49
Opitz, Lina W vs.
Gemmer, Tanja L Shufflebahn 3 12:59
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 1 11:14
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Hastrich, Susi W 12:16
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 6 10:36
Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 4 14:42
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W 18:13
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 13:33
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L 10:45