Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 6:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lenert, Petra
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Hastrich, Susi
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Fabienne
Christmann, Uwe
Bastian, Martin
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Fabian
Opitz, Lina
Shufflebahn 3
Gemmer, Tanja
Touretzoglou, Melina
Hastrich, Nele
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 6
Kögler, Hannah
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Hastrich, Holger
Sommer, Rita
Skeide, Viktoria
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Jessica
Kögler, Martina
Paar, Gerry
Skeide, Pauline
Shufflebahn 4
Opitz, Julia
Lenert, Petra
A
Shufflebahn 2
Hastrich, Susi
Bastian, Sandra
B
Shufflebahn 1
Christmann, Gundel
Christmann, Uwe
C
Kögler, Oliver
Touretzoglou, Klimis
D
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Fabian
Opitz, Lina
E
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Melina
Skeide, Michael
F
Hastrich, Holger
Skeide, Viktoria
G
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Jessica
Paar, Gerry
H
Shufflebahn 2
Opitz, Julia
Lenert, Petra
I
Christmann, Gundel
Kögler, Oliver
J
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Melina
K
Shufflebahn 4
Skeide, Michael
Cegiela, Jessica
L
Opitz, Julia
Lenert, Petra
M
Kögler, Oliver
Touretzoglou, Melina
N
Shufflebahn 4
Opitz, Julia
Lenert, Petra
O
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Melina
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Melina
Lenert, Petra
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Fabienne
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 3
Heun, Ulrich
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 3
Drucks, Elisabeth
Gemmer, Tanja
Shufflebahn 4
Hastrich, Nele
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Sommer, Rita
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Kögler, Martina
Skeide, Pauline
Sammel, Gisela
H
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Fabienne
G
Skeide, Viktoria
Bastian, Martin
F
Hastrich, Holger
Drucks, Elisabeth
E
Shufflebahn 3
Opitz, Lina
Hastrich, Nele
D
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Fabian
Fluck, Hubert
C
Shufflebahn 6
Christmann, Uwe
Sammel Dr., Bernd
B
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Sandra
Kögler, Martina
A
Hastrich, Susi
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Fabienne
Bastian, Martin
Drucks, Elisabeth
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 1
Hastrich, Susi
Fluck, Fabienne
J
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Bastian, Martin
I
Shufflebahn 4
Christmann, Gundel
Fluck, Hubert
L
Shufflebahn 2
Cegiela, Jessica
Bastian, Sandra
K
Shufflebahn 6
Skeide, Michael
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Martin
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Bastian, Martin
N
Shufflebahn 2
Opitz, Julia
Skeide, Michael
M
Shufflebahn 3
Kögler, Oliver
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 6
Kögler, Oliver
Bastian, Martin
O
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Melina
Touretzoglou, Melina

1st

  Lenert, Petra

2nd

  Touretzoglou, Melina

3rd

  Bastian, Martin

4th

  Kögler, Oliver

5th

  Opitz, Julia

  Skeide, Michael

7th

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Fluck, Hubert

9th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Christmann, Gundel

  Cegiela, Jessica

  Bastian, Sandra

13th

  Paar, Gerry

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Hastrich, Nele

  Hastrich, Susi

17th

  Sammel, Gisela

  Skeide, Viktoria

  Hastrich, Holger

  Opitz, Lina

  Lengwenus, Fabian

  Christmann, Uwe

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Kögler, Martina

25th

  Fluck, Uta

  Heun, Ulrich

  Sommer, Sepp

  Gemmer, Tanja

  Kögler, Hannah

  Sommer, Rita

  Skeide, Pauline

Final

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 2 00:07

Elimination Final

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 6 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 6 11:07

Winners Final

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 16:41

Elimination 6

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 2 11:23

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 14:44

Elimination 5

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 2 10:47

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 10:52

Winners Semi-finals

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L 14:54

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 4 12:20

Elimination 4

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 4 14:03

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 6 16:01

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 3 10:11

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 12:26

Elimination 3

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L 14:40

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 1 12:30

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 14:59

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W 09:04

Winners 2

Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Opitz, Julia W 11:53

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 2 13:07

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L 16:43

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 4 09:49

Elimination 2

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L 11:34

Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 3 17:32

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L 10:46

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 6 18:43

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 4 11:42

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Hastrich, Susi W 12:36

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 1 14:17

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 08:07

Elimination 1

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 18:23

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 6 13:38

Gemmer, Tanja L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 4 09:56

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 11:40

Kögler, Martina W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L 13:06

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W 16:50

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 3 18:09

Winners 1

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Christmann, Gundel W Shufflebahn 1 11:30

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W 17:34

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 2 11:26

Opitz, Lina L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 1 10:25

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 2 13:48

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L 12:23

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 1 12:25

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 6 11:52

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 14:03

Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 6 13:41

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Bastian, Martin L 13:34

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W 19:38

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Hastrich, Holger W Shufflebahn 1 10:44

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Paar, Gerry W 14:58

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 13:49

Opitz, Lina W vs.
Gemmer, Tanja L Shufflebahn 3 12:59

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 1 11:14

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Hastrich, Susi W 12:16

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 6 10:36

Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 4 14:42

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W 18:13

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 13:33

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L 10:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20