03/09/19 9 Ball

Updated 1:42pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tara
(bye)
Allen
Vincent
Kim
David B
Sandy
Tate
Kenny
Joe T
Bobby T
Beth
Stashia
Gayle
Kenny C
Carl
Robert
Ronnie
Alan S
Mark
Chet
TJ
Casey
Chris
Stevo
Vonda
Anthony
Anita
Daby
Randy
(bye)
Becky
Tara
A
Allen
Kim
B
Sandy
Kenny
C
Beth
Gayle
D
Carl
Robert
E
Mark
Chet
F
Chris
Stevo
G
Anita
Randy
H
Becky
Tara
I
Kim
Kenny
J
Carl
Mark
K
Chris
Anita
L
Randy
Kim
M
Kenny
Chris
N
Randy
Kenny
O
Randy
Randy
Kenny
Randy
(bye)
Vincent
David B
Tate
Joe T
Bobby T
Stashia
Kenny C
Ronnie
Alan S
TJ
Casey
Vonda
Anthony
Daby
(bye)
Vincent
H
Becky
David B
G
Stevo
Joe T
F
Chet
Stashia
E
Robert
Alan S
D
Gayle
Casey
C
Beth
Vonda
B
Sandy
Daby
A
Allen
Vincent
David B
Chet
Robert
Gayle
Casey
Vonda
Daby
Vincent
J
Carl
Robert
I
Tara
Casey
L
Anita
Daby
K
Mark
Vincent
Robert
Anita
Mark
Vincent
N
Chris
Mark
M
Kim
Vincent
Kim
Kim
O
Kenny
Kenny

1st

  Randy

2nd

  Kenny

3rd

  Kim

4th

  Vincent

5th

  Chris

  Mark

7th

  Robert

  Anita

9th

  Carl

  Tara

  Casey

  Daby

13th

  David B

  Chet

  Gayle

  Vonda

17th

  Becky

  Stevo

  Joe T

  Stashia

  Alan S

  Beth

  Sandy

  Allen

25th

  Tate

  Bobby T

  Kenny C

  Ronnie

  TJ

  Anthony

Final

Randy W vs.
Kenny L 06:40

Elimination Final

Kim L vs.
Kenny W 08:30

Elimination Semi-final

Vincent L vs.
Kim W 02:59

Winners Final

Kenny L vs.
Randy W 13:35

Elimination 6

Mark L vs.
Kim W 09:50

Vincent W vs.
Chris L 06:49

Elimination 5

Anita L vs.
Mark W 03:30

Vincent W vs.
Robert L 07:53

Winners Semi-finals

Chris L vs.
Randy W 08:40

Kim L vs.
Kenny W 08:30

Elimination 4

Casey L vs.
Anita W 06:32

Daby L vs.
Mark W 07:34

Robert W vs.
Tara L 07:58

Vincent W vs.
Carl L 10:21

Elimination 3

Chet L vs.
Robert W 02:44

Gayle L vs.
Casey W 16:50

Vincent W vs.
David B L 04:47

Vonda L vs.
Daby W 10:51

Winners 2

Anita L vs.
Randy W 06:56

Kenny W vs.
Carl L 03:39

Mark L vs.
Chris W 09:07

Tara L vs.
Kim W 11:16

Elimination 2

Alan S L vs.
Gayle W 10:20

Casey W vs.
Beth L 10:20

Daby W vs.
Allen L 06:24

David B W vs.
Stevo L 05:10

Joe T L vs.
Chet W 05:55

Stashia L vs.
Robert W 07:37

Vincent W vs.
Becky L 05:46

Vonda W vs.
Sandy L 09:30

Elimination 1

David B W vs.
Tate L 04:55

Joe T W vs.
Bobby T L 05:06

Ronnie L vs.
Alan S W 10:33

Stashia W vs.
Kenny C L 08:21

TJ L vs.
Casey W 07:52

Vonda W vs.
Anthony L 12:21

Winners 1

Chet L vs.
Chris W 07:48

Gayle L vs.
Carl W 08:47

Kenny W vs.
Beth L 06:25

Kim W vs.
Sandy L 05:32

Randy W vs.
Becky L 08:42

Robert L vs.
Mark W 06:25

Stevo L vs.
Anita W 04:07

Tara W vs.
Allen L 05:53

Round 1

Alan S L vs.
Mark W 07:56

Allen W vs.
Vincent L 05:03

Anthony L vs.
Anita W 09:28

Bobby T L vs.
Beth W 10:05

Casey L vs.
Chris W 14:10

Chet W vs.
TJ L 07:12

Daby L vs.
Randy W 05:42

Kenny W vs.
Joe T L 06:37

Kenny C L vs.
Carl W 08:13

Kim W vs.
David B L 05:01

Robert W vs.
Ronnie L 07:16

Sandy W vs.
Tate L 02:43

Stashia L vs.
Gayle W 09:32

Stevo W vs.
Vonda L 08:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20