Elimination 5
Jonathan Lessard 8 W vs.
Steve Butkevich 6 L 00:21
Winners 3
Andy Aupin 12 W vs.
Alex Lalanne 7 L 01:32:12
Derrick Servant 4 L vs.
Darren Horner 5 W 34:06
Fern Dominelli 4 L vs.
Louis Fazekas 11 W 01:01:37
Elimination 4
Brandon Mckee 4 L vs.
Craig Mclaughlin 4 W 06:46
Gilles Abar 4 W vs.
Ian Charles 4 L 33:54
Harley Brunelle 8 W vs.
Yvon St Georges 4 L 01:58:14
Jonathan Lessard 8 W vs.
Christie Boucher 3 L 01:32:50
Manos Evangelou 10 L vs.
Mike Mallete 8 W 01:32:33
Mike Laurance 5 L vs.
Dan Gonzalez 5 W 01:32:20
Mike Taus 7 L vs.
Marc Godin 9 W 01:25:50
Steve Butkevich 6 W vs.
Pat Rochon 4 L 37:16
Elimination 3
Harley Brunelle 8 W vs.
Leon Trudeau 7 L 44:20
Kevin Boyle 4 L vs.
Brandon Mckee 4 W 01:31
Manos Evangelou 10 W vs.
Alex Brunet 3 L 01:16:48
Mike Laurance 5 W vs.
Jeremy Lessard 6 L 01:15:52
Mike Taus 7 W vs.
Pat Brennan 3 L 02:17
Nicole Sauter 3 L vs.
Gilles Abar 4 W 00:27
Ryan Mcgarry 5 L vs.
Jonathan Lessard 8 W 01:02:50
Steve Butkevich 6 W vs.
Sunset Sagutch 6 L 00:11
Winners 2
Alain Lessard 11 W vs.
Marc Godin 9 L 01:21:25
Craig Mclaughlin 4 L vs.
Andy Aupin 12 W 47:50
Dan Gonzalez 5 L vs.
Louis Fazekas 11 W 20:10
Darren Horner 5 W vs.
Christie Boucher 3 L 00:54
Derrick Servant 4 W vs.
Pat Rochon 4 L 00:26
Fern Dominelli 4 W vs.
Ian Charles 4 L 00:14
Rob Mallette 5 W vs.
Mike Mallete 8 L 01:02:17
Yvon St Georges 4 L vs.
Alex Lalanne 7 W 19:23
Elimination 2
Alex Brunet 3 W vs.
Matt Mcloud 4 L 16:22
Brandon Mckee 4 W vs.
James Poirer 4 L 05:48
Harley Brunelle 8 W vs.
Silvie Dubreuil 3+ L 01:49:41
Harold Williamson 6 L vs.
Gilles Abar 4 W 01:32:27
Jeff Valincourt 6 L vs.
Manos Evangelou 10 W 01:49:59
Kevin Roy 3+ L vs.
Pat Brennan 3 W 00:35
Konstatin Ivanov 3 L vs.
Kevin Boyle 4 W 13:28
Leon Trudeau 7 W vs.
Mary Jebreen 4 L 26:58
Mike Laurance 5 W vs.
Nat Wilson 3 L 02:14
Nicole Proulx 5 L vs.
Jonathan Lessard 8 W 02:14
Nicole Sauter 3 W vs.
Luc Belrose 4 L 01:31:54
Serge Paradis 4 L vs.
Mike Taus 7 W 01:43:01
Steve Butkevich 6 W vs.
Ruth Mclaughlin 3 L 01:43:34
Sunset Sagutch 6 W vs.
Nate Emmell 3 L 01:48:51
Tanya Wiwczor 3+ L vs.
Ryan Mcgarry 5 W 01:54
Winners 1
Alain Lessard 11 W vs.
Jeremy Lessard 6 L 36:55
Alex Lalanne 7 W vs.
Ryan Mcgarry 5 L 32:41
Craig Mclaughlin 4 W vs.
Nate Emmell 3 L 38:24
James Poirer 4 L vs.
Derrick Servant 4 W 19:29
Luc Belrose 4 L vs.
Mike Mallete 8 W 35:42
Manos Evangelou 10 L vs.
Ian Charles 4 W 38:22
Marc Godin 9 W vs.
Nat Wilson 3 L 50:05
Mary Jebreen 4 L vs.
Darren Horner 5 W 39:16
Matt Mcloud 4 L vs.
Fern Dominelli 4 W 39:43
Mike Taus 7 L vs.
Louis Fazekas 11 W 01:00:28
Pat Brennan 3 L vs.
Dan Gonzalez 5 W 01:00:01
Pat Rochon 4 W vs.
Kevin Boyle 4 L 00:43
Rob Mallette 5 W vs.
Gilles Abar 4 L 20:38
Ruth Mclaughlin 3 L vs.
Andy Aupin 12 W 40:06
Silvie Dubreuil 3+ L vs.
Christie Boucher 3 W 38:58
Yvon St Georges 4 W vs.
Jonathan Lessard 8 L 25:37
Round 1
Alex Brunet 3 L vs.
Silvie Dubreuil 3+ W 01:24:20
Alex Lalanne 7 W vs.
Harold Williamson 6 L 00:08
Brandon Mckee 4 L vs.
Mike Taus 7 W 01:23:54
Dan Gonzalez 5 W vs.
Konstatin Ivanov 3 L 02:09
Derrick Servant 4 W vs.
Serge Paradis 4 L 01:43
Fern Dominelli 4 W vs.
Harley Brunelle 8 L 01:23:07
Jeff Valincourt 6 L vs.
Darren Horner 5 W 01:23:32
Jeremy Lessard 6 W vs.
Steve Butkevich 6 L 00:14
Jonathan Lessard 8 W vs.
Nicole Sauter 3 L 01:22:16
Leon Trudeau 7 L vs.
Manos Evangelou 10 W 01:22:44
Luc Belrose 4 W vs.
Nicole Proulx 5 L 00:05
Nate Emmell 3 W vs.
Mike Laurance 5 L 01:22:01
Pat Rochon 4 W vs.
Kevin Roy 3+ L 06:16
Sunset Sagutch 6 L vs.
Marc Godin 9 W 00:05
Tanya Wiwczor 3+ L vs.
Gilles Abar 4 W 01:18:25