1/12 BSS DIV B

Updated 2:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

ASHLEY Z // GRANNY
(bye)
MAD MAN // RAY
BOARD 9
AMBER M // PROFESSOR
KSWANS // SUZY Q
BOARD 8
PUMA // REDNECK
NICK U // STEF
BOARD 6
SHERM // T-BEAR
JORDANN F // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
JANO // SUGAR BRITCHES
BOARD 7
MR PNUT // ROXY
B.K. // KING BOB
BOARD 5
PREACHER // SARA P
(bye)
DERRICK // NICOLE B
ASHLEY Z // GRANNY
A
BOARD 10
MAD MAN // RAY
KSWANS // SUZY Q
B
BOARD 9
NICK U // STEF
JORDANN F // SLOPPY JOE
C
BOARD 5
MR PNUT // ROXY
B.K. // KING BOB
D
BOARD 8
DERRICK // NICOLE B
MAD MAN // RAY
E
BOARD 5
NICK U // STEF
JORDANN F // SLOPPY JOE
F
BOARD 8
B.K. // KING BOB
NICK U // STEF
G
BOARD 6
B.K. // KING BOB
NICK U // STEF
BOARD 1
MR PNUT // ROXY
MR PNUT // ROXY
BOARD 7
NICK U // STEF
MR PNUT // ROXY
(bye)
AMBER M // PROFESSOR
PUMA // REDNECK
BOARD 6
SHERM // T-BEAR
(bye)
JANO // SUGAR BRITCHES
PREACHER // SARA P
(bye)
AMBER M // PROFESSOR
D
BOARD 10
DERRICK // NICOLE B
SHERM // T-BEAR
C
BOARD 9
MR PNUT // ROXY
JANO // SUGAR BRITCHES
B
BOARD 6
KSWANS // SUZY Q
PREACHER // SARA P
A
BOARD 7
ASHLEY Z // GRANNY
AMBER M // PROFESSOR
BOARD 6
MR PNUT // ROXY
JANO // SUGAR BRITCHES
BOARD 9
PREACHER // SARA P
MR PNUT // ROXY
E
BOARD 8
MAD MAN // RAY
PREACHER // SARA P
F
BOARD 7
JORDANN F // SLOPPY JOE
MR PNUT // ROXY
BOARD 1
JORDANN F // SLOPPY JOE
MR PNUT // ROXY
G
BOARD 1
B.K. // KING BOB
MR PNUT // ROXY

1st

  MR PNUT // ROXY

2nd

  NICK U // STEF

3rd

  B.K. // KING BOB

4th

  JORDANN F // SLOPPY JOE

5th

  MAD MAN // RAY

  PREACHER // SARA P

7th

  AMBER M // PROFESSOR

  JANO // SUGAR BRITCHES

9th

  DERRICK // NICOLE B

  SHERM // T-BEAR

  KSWANS // SUZY Q

  ASHLEY Z // GRANNY

13th

  PUMA // REDNECK

Final - Match 2

MR PNUT // ROXY W vs.
NICK U // STEF L BOARD 7 10:36

Final

NICK U // STEF L vs.
MR PNUT // ROXY W BOARD 1 47:55

Elimination Final

MR PNUT // ROXY W vs.
B.K. // KING BOB L BOARD 1 35:32

Elimination Semi-final

MR PNUT // ROXY W vs.
JORDANN F // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 1 24:22

Winners Final

NICK U // STEF W vs.
B.K. // KING BOB L BOARD 6 41:31

Elimination 4

MR PNUT // ROXY W vs.
MAD MAN // RAY L BOARD 8 32:59

PREACHER // SARA P L vs.
JORDANN F // SLOPPY JOE W BOARD 7 50:37

Elimination 3

AMBER M // PROFESSOR L vs.
MR PNUT // ROXY W BOARD 6 01:48

JANO // SUGAR BRITCHES L vs.
PREACHER // SARA P W BOARD 9 43:12

Winners Semi-finals

JORDANN F // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
B.K. // KING BOB W BOARD 8 24:56

MAD MAN // RAY L vs.
NICK U // STEF W BOARD 5 31:29

Elimination 2

AMBER M // PROFESSOR W vs.
DERRICK // NICOLE B L BOARD 10 30:44

JANO // SUGAR BRITCHES W vs.
KSWANS // SUZY Q L BOARD 6 38:09

PREACHER // SARA P W vs.
ASHLEY Z // GRANNY L BOARD 7 26:01

SHERM // T-BEAR L vs.
MR PNUT // ROXY W BOARD 9 37:10

Elimination 1

PUMA // REDNECK L vs.
SHERM // T-BEAR W BOARD 6 30:20

Winners 1

ASHLEY Z // GRANNY L vs.
MAD MAN // RAY W BOARD 10 24:52

B.K. // KING BOB W vs.
DERRICK // NICOLE B L BOARD 8 30:54

JORDANN F // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
MR PNUT // ROXY L BOARD 5 37:46

KSWANS // SUZY Q L vs.
NICK U // STEF W BOARD 9 38:06

Round 1

B.K. // KING BOB W vs.
PREACHER // SARA P L BOARD 5 32:55

JANO // SUGAR BRITCHES L vs.
MR PNUT // ROXY W BOARD 7 34:33

KSWANS // SUZY Q W vs.
PUMA // REDNECK L BOARD 8 24:20

MAD MAN // RAY W vs.
AMBER M // PROFESSOR L BOARD 9 24:58

NICK U // STEF W vs.
SHERM // T-BEAR L BOARD 6 25:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20