Pockets5/20

Updated 9:30am

Elimination 2

Geri // Jefffff vs.
Judd // Rhonda 4 14:23:16

Winners Final

Mark A // Tod vs.
Cody // Jenkins 3 11:10:38

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Coop // Randy
(bye)
Mark A // Tod
Jeff S // Jim
Ryan S // Taylor
Frog // Stu
Davey// Lindol
Matt W // Darin E
Judd // Rhonda
(bye)
Casey // Rachelle
3
Joshua // Rueben
Tim // Tyler
Big John // Kerri
(bye)
Tracy // Tweety
Danny F // Dustin
(bye)
Art // Audra
4
Cody // Jenkins
Geri // Jefffff
Mavis // Yates
(bye)
Lisa // Russell
Big Will // Robert
(bye)
Scotty // Sharon
Jake // Jason K
Chris F // Kathy
Mike F // Nathan
(bye)
Heath // Timbo
Coop // Randy
A
Mark A // Tod
Ryan S // Taylor
B
Matt W // Darin E
Judd // Rhonda
C
Joshua // Rueben
Big John // Kerri
D
Tracy // Tweety
Danny F // Dustin
E
2
Cody // Jenkins
Mavis // Yates
F
4
Lisa // Russell
Big Will // Robert
G
2
Scotty // Sharon
Chris F // Kathy
H
3
Heath // Timbo
Mark A // Tod
I
4
Matt W // Darin E
Joshua // Rueben
J
Tracy // Tweety
Cody // Jenkins
K
Mavis // Yates
Scotty // Sharon
L
Heath // Timbo
Mark A // Tod
M
2
Joshua // Rueben
Cody // Jenkins
N
Heath // Timbo
Mark A // Tod
O
3
Cody // Jenkins
Mark A // Tod
2
Cody // Jenkins
Mark A // Tod
(bye)
Jeff S // Jim
Frog // Stu
3
Davey// Lindol
(bye)
Casey // Rachelle
Tim // Tyler
(bye)
(bye)
Art // Audra
Geri // Jefffff
(bye)
(bye)
Jake // Jason K
Mike F // Nathan
(bye)
Jeff S // Jim
H
Chris F // Kathy
Davey// Lindol
G
Big Will // Robert
Casey // Rachelle
F
Lisa // Russell
Tim // Tyler
E
Danny F // Dustin
Art // Audra
D
Big John // Kerri
Geri // Jefffff
C
4
Judd // Rhonda
Jake // Jason K
B
Ryan S // Taylor
Mike F // Nathan
A
Coop // Randy
Chris F // Kathy
4
Davey// Lindol
Casey // Rachelle
Danny F // Dustin
Big John // Kerri
2
Judd // Rhonda
Jake // Jason K
Coop // Randy
Chris F // Kathy
J
2
Tracy // Tweety
Danny F // Dustin
I
Matt W // Darin E
Big John // Kerri
L
3
Scotty // Sharon
Coop // Randy
K
2
Mavis // Yates
Chris F // Kathy
4
Danny F // Dustin
Big John // Kerri
3
Mavis // Yates
Danny F // Dustin
N
4
Heath // Timbo
Mavis // Yates
M
3
Joshua // Rueben
Heath // Timbo
2
Mavis // Yates
Heath // Timbo
O
3
Cody // Jenkins
Cody // Jenkins

1st

  Mark A // Tod

2nd

  Cody // Jenkins

3rd

  Heath // Timbo

4th

  Mavis // Yates

5th

  Danny F // Dustin

  Joshua // Rueben

7th

  Chris F // Kathy

  Big John // Kerri

9th

  Tracy // Tweety

   Matt W // Darin E

  Scotty // Sharon

  Coop // Randy

13th

  Davey// Lindol

  Casey // Rachelle

  Judd // Rhonda

  Jake // Jason K

17th

  Jeff S // Jim

  Big Will // Robert

  Lisa // Russell

  Tim // Tyler

  Art // Audra

  Ryan S // Taylor

  Mike F // Nathan

25th

  Frog // Stu

Final

Mark A // Tod W vs.
Cody // Jenkins L 2 22:51

Elimination Final

Heath // Timbo L vs.
Cody // Jenkins W 3 16:19

Elimination Semi-finals

Heath // Timbo W vs.
Mavis // Yates L 2 23:04

Elimination 6

Danny F // Dustin L vs.
Heath // Timbo W 4 20:57

Mavis // Yates W vs.
Joshua // Rueben L 3 29:55

Elimination 5

Big John // Kerri L vs.
Mavis // Yates W 3 27:16

Chris F // Kathy L vs.
Danny F // Dustin W 4 24:59

Winners Semi-finals

Cody // Jenkins W vs.
Heath // Timbo L 17:11

Mark A // Tod W vs.
Joshua // Rueben L 2 38:19

Elimination 4

Big John // Kerri W vs.
Scotty // Sharon L 3 44:30

Chris F // Kathy W vs.
Tracy // Tweety L 2 27:23

Coop // Randy L vs.
Mavis // Yates W 2 23:50

Danny F // Dustin W vs.
Matt W // Darin E L 21:33

Elimination 3

Big John // Kerri W vs.
Judd // Rhonda L 2 19:29

Casey // Rachelle L vs.
Danny F // Dustin W 32:39

Chris F // Kathy W vs.
Davey// Lindol L 4 34:16

Jake // Jason K L vs.
Coop // Randy W 14:12

Winners 2

Cody // Jenkins W vs.
Mavis // Yates L 22:11

Joshua // Rueben W vs.
Tracy // Tweety L 21:28

Mark A // Tod W vs.
Matt W // Darin E L 4 15:09

Scotty // Sharon L vs.
Heath // Timbo W 34:24

Elimination 2

Art // Audra L vs.
Big John // Kerri W 28:56

Casey // Rachelle W vs.
Lisa // Russell L 35:43

Davey// Lindol W vs.
Big Will // Robert L 26:35

Jake // Jason K W vs.
Ryan S // Taylor L 23:18

Jeff S // Jim L vs.
Chris F // Kathy W 17:51

Mike F // Nathan L vs.
Coop // Randy W 15:45

Tim // Tyler L vs.
Danny F // Dustin W 30:11

Elimination 1

Frog // Stu L vs.
Davey// Lindol W 3 30:35

Winners 1

Big John // Kerri L vs.
Tracy // Tweety W 22:37

Big Will // Robert L vs.
Scotty // Sharon W 2 38:10

Chris F // Kathy L vs.
Heath // Timbo W 3 16:38

Coop // Randy L vs.
Mark A // Tod W 23:08

Danny F // Dustin L vs.
Cody // Jenkins W 2 10:38

Judd // Rhonda L vs.
Joshua // Rueben W 23:46

Mavis // Yates W vs.
Lisa // Russell L 4 22:29

Ryan S // Taylor L vs.
Matt W // Darin E W 17:49

Round 1

Art // Audra L vs.
Cody // Jenkins W 4 13:38

Casey // Rachelle L vs.
Joshua // Rueben W 3 22:27

Chris F // Kathy W vs.
Mike F // Nathan L 25:55

Davey// Lindol L vs.
Matt W // Darin E W 29:14

Geri // Jefffff L vs.
Mavis // Yates W 20:09

Mark A // Tod W vs.
Jeff S // Jim L 21:12

Ryan S // Taylor W vs.
Frog // Stu L 31:56

Scotty // Sharon W vs.
Jake // Jason K L 37:08

Tim // Tyler L vs.
Big John // Kerri W 29:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20