7-6 Weekly 7/7/23

Updated 6:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mark Waheed
(bye)
Ben Hayman 77
Damon Galloway 55
Miranda Hughey 55
LA 77
Gabe Acosta 757
Sammy Mora 276
Chris Lopez 65
Phil Arnold 77
Austin Fernandes 77
Andy Wu 65
Peter Lippincott 77
Chelsea Hyland 55
(bye)
Anthony Marino
Mark Waheed 747
A
Ben Hayman 674
LA 765
B
Gabe Acosta 477
Phil Arnold 52
C
Austin Fernandes 77
Peter Lippincott 375
D
Anthony Marino 747
Mark Waheed 21
E
Gabe Acosta 77
Austin Fernandes 767
F
Anthony Marino 274
Gabe Acosta 77
G
Austin Fernandes 52
Gabe Acosta 677
Austin Fernandes 756
Gabe Acosta
(bye)
Damon Galloway
Miranda Hughey 25
Sammy Mora 77
Chris Lopez 77
Andy Wu 34
Chelsea Hyland
(bye)
Damon Galloway 477
D
Peter Lippincott 762
Sammy Mora 56
C
Phil Arnold 77
Chris Lopez 77
B
LA 55
Chelsea Hyland 767
A
Ben Hayman 676
Damon Galloway 77
Phil Arnold 54
Chris Lopez 767
Chelsea Hyland 575
Damon Galloway 77
E
Mark Waheed 52
Chris Lopez 766
F
Anthony Marino 477
Damon Galloway 576
Anthony Marino 747
Anthony Marino 275
G
Austin Fernandes 767
Austin Fernandes

1st

  Gabe Acosta

2nd

  Austin Fernandes

3rd

  Anthony Marino

4th

  Damon Galloway

5th

  Mark Waheed

  Chris Lopez

7th

  Phil Arnold

  Chelsea Hyland

9th

  Peter Lippincott

  Sammy Mora

  LA

  Ben Hayman

13th

  Miranda Hughey

  Andy Wu

Final

Gabe Acosta 677 W vs.
Austin Fernandes 756 L 07:29

Elimination Final

Anthony Marino 275 L vs.
Austin Fernandes 767 W 13:10

Elimination Semi-final

Damon Galloway 576 L vs.
Anthony Marino 747 W 09:30

Winners Final

Gabe Acosta 77 W vs.
Austin Fernandes 52 L 07:43

Elimination 4

Chris Lopez 766 L vs.
Anthony Marino 477 W 08:31

Damon Galloway 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 52 L 08:46

Elimination 3

Chris Lopez 767 W vs.
Chelsea Hyland 575 L 10:30

Damon Galloway 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 54 L 09:31

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Fernandes 767 W vs.
Anthony Marino 274 L 17:09

Mark Waheed 21 L vs.
Gabe Acosta 77 W 06:38

Elimination 2

Chelsea Hyland 767 W vs.
Ben Hayman 676 L 12:06

Chris Lopez 77 W vs.
LA 55 L 08:37

Damon Galloway 477 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 762 L 09:50

Sammy Mora 56 L vs.
Phil Arnold 77 W 14:59

Elimination 1

Chris Lopez 77 W vs.
Andy Wu 34 L 10:27

Miranda Hughey 25 L vs.
Sammy Mora 77 W 15:17

Winners 1

LA 765 L vs.
Gabe Acosta 477 W 10:04

Mark Waheed 747 W vs.
Ben Hayman 674 L 12:26

Peter Lippincott 375 L vs.
Anthony Marino 747 W 12:49

Phil Arnold 52 L vs.
Austin Fernandes 77 W 08:29

Round 1

Austin Fernandes 77 W vs.
Andy Wu 65 L 06:07

Ben Hayman 77 W vs.
Damon Galloway 55 L 10:04

Chris Lopez 65 L vs.
Phil Arnold 77 W 16:18

Gabe Acosta 757 W vs.
Sammy Mora 276 L 13:45

Miranda Hughey 55 L vs.
LA 77 W 13:04

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Chelsea Hyland 55 L 09:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20