Total Part 2

Updated 6:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rob // STEPHEN SAPING
(bye)
Jeremy W // Jim H
1
Doug W // SUSAN SAP
James W // Scoop
6
Adam // Mark A
JENNIFER D // Taco
4
BRIAN RIVERA // JO
Lori // Mesho
2
Nick // SAXTON
ROCKET // Steve
5
JAKE FROM STATE FARM // Serg
Glen // JERRY
3
Angie // Brian Sch
Heather // Louise
5
JOE D // Pat
Rob // STEPHEN SAPING
A
6
Doug W // SUSAN SAP
James W // Scoop
B
4
BRIAN RIVERA // JO
Nick // SAXTON
C
1
JAKE FROM STATE FARM // Serg
Angie // Brian Sch
D
6
Heather // Louise
Doug W // SUSAN SAP
E
2
James W // Scoop
Nick // SAXTON
F
1
Angie // Brian Sch
James W // Scoop
G
1
Nick // SAXTON
James W // Scoop
5
Rob // STEPHEN SAPING
James W // Scoop
(bye)
Jeremy W // Jim H
Adam // Mark A
3
JENNIFER D // Taco
Lori // Mesho
2
ROCKET // Steve
Glen // JERRY
1
JOE D // Pat
Jeremy W // Jim H
D
6
Heather // Louise
Adam // Mark A
C
4
JAKE FROM STATE FARM // Serg
ROCKET // Steve
B
5
BRIAN RIVERA // JO
Glen // JERRY
A
3
Rob // STEPHEN SAPING
Jeremy W // Jim H
4
JAKE FROM STATE FARM // Serg
ROCKET // Steve
3
Rob // STEPHEN SAPING
JAKE FROM STATE FARM // Serg
E
4
Doug W // SUSAN SAP
Rob // STEPHEN SAPING
F
3
Angie // Brian Sch
JAKE FROM STATE FARM // Serg
1
Rob // STEPHEN SAPING
Rob // STEPHEN SAPING
G
4
Nick // SAXTON
Rob // STEPHEN SAPING

1st

  James W // Scoop

2nd

  Rob // STEPHEN SAPING

3rd

  Nick // SAXTON

4th

  JAKE FROM STATE FARM // Serg

5th

  Doug W // SUSAN SAP

  Angie // Brian Sch

7th

  Jeremy W // Jim H

  ROCKET // Steve

9th

  Heather // Louise

  Adam // Mark A

  BRIAN RIVERA // JO

  Glen // JERRY

13th

  JENNIFER D // Taco

  Lori // Mesho

  JOE D // Pat

Final

James W // Scoop W vs.
Rob // STEPHEN SAPING L 5 05:58

Elimination Final

Rob // STEPHEN SAPING W vs.
Nick // SAXTON L 4 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

JAKE FROM STATE FARM // Serg L vs.
Rob // STEPHEN SAPING W 1 33:29

Winners Final

James W // Scoop W vs.
Nick // SAXTON L 1 13:49

Elimination 4

JAKE FROM STATE FARM // Serg W vs.
Doug W // SUSAN SAP L 4 15:47

Rob // STEPHEN SAPING W vs.
Angie // Brian Sch L 3 18:29

Elimination 3

Jeremy W // Jim H L vs.
JAKE FROM STATE FARM // Serg W 4 18:02

ROCKET // Steve L vs.
Rob // STEPHEN SAPING W 3 11:06

Winners Semi-finals

Doug W // SUSAN SAP L vs.
James W // Scoop W 2 15:04

Nick // SAXTON W vs.
Angie // Brian Sch L 1 09:23

Elimination 2

Adam // Mark A L vs.
JAKE FROM STATE FARM // Serg W 4 13:32

Glen // JERRY L vs.
Rob // STEPHEN SAPING W 3 11:55

Jeremy W // Jim H W vs.
Heather // Louise L 6 14:23

ROCKET // Steve W vs.
BRIAN RIVERA // JO L 5 25:44

Elimination 1

Adam // Mark A W vs.
JENNIFER D // Taco L 3 24:16

Glen // JERRY W vs.
JOE D // Pat L 1 17:25

Lori // Mesho L vs.
ROCKET // Steve W 2 13:18

Winners 1

Angie // Brian Sch W vs.
Heather // Louise L 6 22:27

James W // Scoop W vs.
BRIAN RIVERA // JO L 4 12:49

Nick // SAXTON W vs.
JAKE FROM STATE FARM // Serg L 1 10:32

Rob // STEPHEN SAPING L vs.
Doug W // SUSAN SAP W 6 22:09

Round 1

Glen // JERRY L vs.
Angie // Brian Sch W 3 26:44

Heather // Louise W vs.
JOE D // Pat L 5 17:43

James W // Scoop W vs.
Adam // Mark A L 6 15:11

JENNIFER D // Taco L vs.
BRIAN RIVERA // JO W 4 24:28

Jeremy W // Jim H L vs.
Doug W // SUSAN SAP W 1 12:10

Lori // Mesho L vs.
Nick // SAXTON W 2 12:07

ROCKET // Steve L vs.
JAKE FROM STATE FARM // Serg W 5 14:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20