Boston's Feb 22

Updated 10:30am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)
(bye) (8)
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5) -17
Jermaine
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -17
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -24
Agatha
Eric "Noobb" Raber (6) -27
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -17
Jack
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (2) -16
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -22
A
Agatha
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -21
Eric "Noobb" Raber (6) -17
B
Jack
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -9
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -21
C
Jack
Eric "Noobb" Raber (6) -22
Eric "Noobb" Raber (6) -18
Agnes
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -21
Eric "Noobb" Raber (6)
(bye) (8)
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5)
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -16
Agnes
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (2) -20
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5) -18
B
Agnes
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -16
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (2) -14
A
Jermaine
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -23
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5) -19
Agnes
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -24
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -27
C
Jack
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -23
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)

1st

  Eric "Noobb" Raber (6)

2nd

  Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)

3rd

  Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4)

4th

  Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5)

5th

  Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7)

  Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (2)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3)

Final

Eric "Noobb" Raber (6) -18 W vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -21 L Agnes 34:33

Elimination Final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -27 W vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -23 L Jack 34:15

Elimination Semi-final

Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5) -19 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -24 W Agnes 32:35

Winners Final

Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -21 L vs.
Eric "Noobb" Raber (6) -22 W Jack 31:35

Elimination 2

Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5) -18 W vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -16 L Agnes 27:07

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (2) -14 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -23 W Jermaine 28:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5) W 06:34

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -16 L vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (2) -20 W Agnes 25:20

Winners Semi-finals

Eric "Noobb" Raber (6) -17 W vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -9 L Jack 29:47

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -22 L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -21 W Agatha 30:22

Round 1

Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5) -17 L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -17 W Jermaine 31:33

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -24 L vs.
Eric "Noobb" Raber (6) -27 W Agatha 21:17

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 34:30

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -17 W vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (2) -16 L Jack 21:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20