Elimination Semi-final
Dakota H // Dennis S W vs.
Claycomb // Nick H L 2 20:12
Winners Final
Adam W // Greg P L vs.
Dale S // Dana W 3 11:59
Elimination 6
Claycomb // Nick H W vs.
Jtrain // Walt L 2 10:22
Dakota H // Dennis S W vs.
Bryan S // Matt G L 1 21:29
Elimination 5
Claycomb // Nick H W vs.
Cody M // Zack L L 1 12:32
Dakota H // Dennis S W vs.
Austin N // Brandon C L 3 14:14
Winners Semi-finals
Dale S // Dana W vs.
Bryan S // Matt G L 2 08:57
Jtrain // Walt L vs.
Adam W // Greg P W 2 11:14
Elimination 4
Alex // Dink Dink L vs.
Dakota H // Dennis S W 3 13:05
Austin N // Brandon C W vs.
Clay // Dustin D L 2 21:32
Cody M // Zack L W vs.
Brad B // House L 1 12:51
Joey H // Jon D L vs.
Claycomb // Nick H W 1 06:32
Elimination 3
Chandler L // Chris H L vs.
Austin N // Brandon C W 2 11:19
Cody M // Zack L W vs.
Buster // Chris N L 3 15:10
Danny C // Mike P L vs.
Alex // Dink Dink W 1 10:41
Joey H // Jon D W vs.
Steven C // Wyattearp L 2 12:26
Winners 2
Brad B // House L vs.
Dale S // Dana W 1 13:50
Clay // Dustin D L vs.
Jtrain // Walt W 2 15:17
Claycomb // Nick H L vs.
Bryan S // Matt G W 3 12:22
Dakota H // Dennis S L vs.
Adam W // Greg P W 1 08:17
Elimination 2
Alex // Dink Dink W vs.
Danny S // Steven H L 2 16:06
Austin N // Brandon C W vs.
Tanner // Thadeus L 2 12:10
Bill M // Derrick C L vs.
Buster // Chris N W 1 10:56
Blake // Chris R L vs.
Danny C // Mike P W 3 15:43
Chandler L // Chris H W vs.
Austin W // Brandon S L 1 19:17
Dalton // Mitchell L vs.
Cody M // Zack L W 2 11:54
Joey H // Jon D W vs.
Aaron // Caleb L 3 17:38
Steven C // Wyattearp W vs.
Mackenzie // Nick K L 1 12:39
Elimination 1
Jeff W // Linker L vs.
Alex // Dink Dink W 1 13:14
Winners 1
Aaron // Caleb L vs.
Adam W // Greg P W 3 20:31
Austin W // Brandon S L vs.
Dale S // Dana W 2 12:00
Bryan S // Matt G W vs.
Danny C // Mike P L 2 12:53
Buster // Chris N L vs.
Clay // Dustin D W 1 11:55
Claycomb // Nick H W vs.
Danny S // Steven H L 3 11:05
Jtrain // Walt W vs.
Cody M // Zack L L 2 08:15
Mackenzie // Nick K L vs.
Dakota H // Dennis S W 1 14:27
Tanner // Thadeus L vs.
Brad B // House W 3 16:02
Round 1
Austin N // Brandon C L vs.
Aaron // Caleb W 10:41
Brad B // House W vs.
Joey H // Jon D L 2 13:55
Bryan S // Matt G W vs.
Bill M // Derrick C L 3 15:50
Clay // Dustin D W vs.
Blake // Chris R L 1 11:31
Cody M // Zack L W vs.
Alex // Dink Dink L 2 06:54
Dakota H // Dennis S W vs.
Chandler L // Chris H L 3 08:13
Dalton // Mitchell L vs.
Danny S // Steven H W 2 13:41
Jeff W // Linker L vs.
Jtrain // Walt W 1 14:19
Steven C // Wyattearp L vs.
Austin W // Brandon S W 3 09:10