Wild Wings Blind Draw June 12 1pm

Updated 4:07pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

J. R. Green // Jose Morales
Board1
Anthony Woody // Vance Moore
Adam Harris // Brent Kimbrell
Board2
Ivan Escavar // Robert Wade
Shane Bailey // Terry Stidem
Board 4
Alex Bellew // Johnny Oshields
Billy Woodring // Daniel Winger
Board 5
Doo Rag // Stan Ledford
J. R. Green // Jose Morales
A
Board 3
Ivan Escavar // Robert Wade
Alex Bellew // Johnny Oshields
B
Board1
Doo Rag // Stan Ledford
Ivan Escavar // Robert Wade
C
Board2
Alex Bellew // Johnny Oshields
Ivan Escavar // Robert Wade
Board 5
Alex Bellew // Johnny Oshields
Alex Bellew // Johnny Oshields
Board 4
Ivan Escavar // Robert Wade
Ivan Escavar // Robert Wade
Anthony Woody // Vance Moore
Board 5
Adam Harris // Brent Kimbrell
Shane Bailey // Terry Stidem
Board2
Billy Woodring // Daniel Winger
Adam Harris // Brent Kimbrell
B
Board 4
Doo Rag // Stan Ledford
Shane Bailey // Terry Stidem
A
Board 3
J. R. Green // Jose Morales
Adam Harris // Brent Kimbrell
Board 5
J. R. Green // Jose Morales
Adam Harris // Brent Kimbrell
C
Board 3
Alex Bellew // Johnny Oshields
Alex Bellew // Johnny Oshields

1st

  Ivan Escavar // Robert Wade

2nd

  Alex Bellew // Johnny Oshields

3rd

  Adam Harris // Brent Kimbrell

4th

  J. R. Green // Jose Morales

5th

  Doo Rag // Stan Ledford

  Shane Bailey // Terry Stidem

7th

  Anthony Woody // Vance Moore

  Billy Woodring // Daniel Winger

Final - Match 2

Alex Bellew // Johnny Oshields L vs.
Ivan Escavar // Robert Wade W Board 4 01:28:57

Final

Ivan Escavar // Robert Wade L vs.
Alex Bellew // Johnny Oshields W Board 5 00:11

Elimination Final

Adam Harris // Brent Kimbrell L vs.
Alex Bellew // Johnny Oshields W Board 3 00:16

Elimination Semi-final

Adam Harris // Brent Kimbrell W vs.
J. R. Green // Jose Morales L Board 5 14:29

Winners Final

Ivan Escavar // Robert Wade W vs.
Alex Bellew // Johnny Oshields L Board2 18:27

Elimination 2

Adam Harris // Brent Kimbrell W vs.
Doo Rag // Stan Ledford L Board 4 09:30

Shane Bailey // Terry Stidem L vs.
J. R. Green // Jose Morales W Board 3 06:34

Elimination 1

Anthony Woody // Vance Moore L vs.
Adam Harris // Brent Kimbrell W Board 5 11:11

Shane Bailey // Terry Stidem W vs.
Billy Woodring // Daniel Winger L Board2 17:17

Winners Semi-finals

Alex Bellew // Johnny Oshields W vs.
Doo Rag // Stan Ledford L Board1 14:52

J. R. Green // Jose Morales L vs.
Ivan Escavar // Robert Wade W Board 3 14:51

Round 1

Adam Harris // Brent Kimbrell L vs.
Ivan Escavar // Robert Wade W Board2 13:45

Billy Woodring // Daniel Winger L vs.
Doo Rag // Stan Ledford W Board 5 14:15

J. R. Green // Jose Morales W vs.
Anthony Woody // Vance Moore L Board1 09:47

Shane Bailey // Terry Stidem L vs.
Alex Bellew // Johnny Oshields W Board 4 09:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20