Blind Draw 2

Updated 11:18am

Final

Chris T // Mike W vs.
Mike P // Peewee Board 5 21:19:59

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Katie // Third
(bye)
Eugene // Tommy H
Board 1
Mike P // Peewee
Bradley P // Deanna
Board 5
Chicken // Samantha
(bye)
Dee // Tink
Tina
(bye)
Chris T // Mike W
Board 2
Red // Troy
David R // Jimmy C
Board 4
David H // Sierra
(bye)
Bobby B // Chad C
Katie // Third
A
Board 4
Mike P // Peewee
Chicken // Samantha
B
Board 1
Dee // Tink
Tina
C
Board 3
Chris T // Mike W
David R // Jimmy C
D
Board 2
Bobby B // Chad C
Katie // Third
E
Board 1
Dee // Tink
Chris T // Mike W
F
Board 4
David R // Jimmy C
Katie // Third
G
Board 1
Chris T // Mike W
Chris T // Mike W
Board 5
Mike P // Peewee
(bye)
Eugene // Tommy H
Bradley P // Deanna
(bye)
(bye)
Red // Troy
David H // Sierra
(bye)
Eugene // Tommy H
D
Board 2
Bobby B // Chad C
Bradley P // Deanna
C
Board 5
Tina
Red // Troy
B
Board 5
Chicken // Samantha
David H // Sierra
A
Board 3
Mike P // Peewee
Bobby B // Chad C
Board 4
Tina
Red // Troy
Board 5
Mike P // Peewee
Bobby B // Chad C
E
Board 3
Dee // Tink
Mike P // Peewee
F
Board 1
David R // Jimmy C
Bobby B // Chad C
Board 5
Mike P // Peewee
Mike P // Peewee
G
Board 2
Katie // Third
Mike P // Peewee

3rd

  Katie // Third

4th

  Bobby B // Chad C

5th

  Dee // Tink

  David R // Jimmy C

7th

  Tina

  Red // Troy

9th

  Eugene // Tommy H

  Bradley P // Deanna

  Chicken // Samantha

  David H // Sierra

Elimination Final

Mike P // Peewee W vs.
Katie // Third L Board 2 13:07

Elimination Semi-final

Bobby B // Chad C L vs.
Mike P // Peewee W Board 5 14:03

Winners Final

Katie // Third L vs.
Chris T // Mike W W Board 1 06:15

Elimination 4

Bobby B // Chad C W vs.
Dee // Tink L Board 3 13:51

Mike P // Peewee W vs.
David R // Jimmy C L Board 1 09:16

Elimination 3

Bobby B // Chad C W vs.
Tina L Board 4 17:39

Red // Troy L vs.
Mike P // Peewee W Board 5 15:55

Winners Semi-finals

Chris T // Mike W W vs.
David R // Jimmy C L Board 4 10:05

Katie // Third W vs.
Dee // Tink L Board 1 08:25

Elimination 2

Bradley P // Deanna L vs.
Tina W Board 5 14:24

David H // Sierra L vs.
Mike P // Peewee W Board 3 19:12

Eugene // Tommy H L vs.
Bobby B // Chad C W Board 2 19:05

Red // Troy W vs.
Chicken // Samantha L Board 5 12:13

Winners 1

Chicken // Samantha L vs.
Dee // Tink W Board 1 18:00

David R // Jimmy C W vs.
Bobby B // Chad C L Board 2 21:44

Katie // Third W vs.
Mike P // Peewee L Board 4 16:33

Tina L vs.
Chris T // Mike W W Board 3 11:40

Round 1

Bradley P // Deanna L vs.
Chicken // Samantha W Board 5 18:22

Chris T // Mike W W vs.
Red // Troy L Board 2 10:35

David R // Jimmy C W vs.
David H // Sierra L Board 4 12:35

Eugene // Tommy H L vs.
Mike P // Peewee W Board 1 14:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20